Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin viernes, 21 de agosto de 2009
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

23. German Open Championships
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 18 de agosto de 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin viernes, 21 de agosto de 2009

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusia
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Alemania
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noruega
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Alemania
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canadá
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polonia
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rusia
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Alemania
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Rusia
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgaria

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italia
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Rusia
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Alemania
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japón
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Alemania
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute Estados Unidos
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rusia
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska República Checa
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

Ronda 2 (top 36)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italia
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof República Checa
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Alemania
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Países Bajos
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark Estados Unidos
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Rusia
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Inglaterra
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Rusia

Ronda 1 (top 58)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Países Bajos
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dinamarca
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israel
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Alemania
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Alemania
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Alemania
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Alemania
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Rusia
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Alemania
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polonia
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Rumania
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao España
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Países Bajos
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Alemania
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Austria
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Alemania
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Alemania
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Alemania
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}