Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard domingo, 23 de marzo de 2008
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Alemania - Berlin viernes, 21 de marzo de 2008

IDSF Senior I Open Standard domingo, 23 de marzo de 2008

Final

1  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Alemania
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Alemania
3  Jens Neumann & Anke Gillner Alemania
4  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Alemania
5  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Alemania
6  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Alemania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Alemania
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Alemania
9  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Alemania
10  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Alemania
11  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Alemania
12  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Alemania

Cuartos de Final

13  Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Alemania
14  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Alemania
14  Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Alemania
16  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Alemania
16  Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finlandia
18  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Alemania
19  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Alemania
20  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Alemania
21  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Alemania
22  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Alemania
22  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Alemania
22  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Alemania
25  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Alemania

Ronda 3 (top 51)

26  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Alemania
26  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Alemania
28  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Alemania
29  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Alemania
30  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Alemania
31  Diethard Govekar & Kerstin Kunzmann Austria
31  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Rusia
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Alemania
33  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Alemania
33  Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Alemania
36  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Alemania
36  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Alemania
38  Bernd Steines & Annette Bauer Alemania
38  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Alemania
38  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Alemania
41  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Alemania
42  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italia
42  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Alemania
44  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Alemania
44  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finlandia
46  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Alemania
46  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Alemania
48  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Suiza
48  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Alemania
48  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Alemania
48  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Alemania

Ronda 2 (top 80)

52  Axel Bauer & Silke Sowade Alemania
53  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finlandia
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano España
55  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Alemania
55  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Alemania
57  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Alemania
58  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Alemania
58  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Alemania
58  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Rusia
58  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Alemania
62  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Alemania
62  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Alemania
64  Juri Henning & Iris Pernat Alemania
64  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Alemania
64  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Alemania
67  Markus Eggert & Angela Josteit Alemania
67  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Alemania
67  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Alemania
70  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Alemania
70  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Rusia
70  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Alemania
70  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Alemania
74  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Alemania
74  Volker Stoermer & Sandra Stoermer Alemania
76  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Alemania
77  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Alemania
77  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Alemania
79  Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Alemania
79  Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf Inglaterra

Ronda 1 (top 99)

81  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Alemania
82  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Alemania
82  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
84  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Letonia
84  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Alemania
84  Reinhard Wasmund & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Alemania
87  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Alemania
88  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Alemania
89  Mario Weidner & Susanne Weidner Alemania
89  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Alemania
91  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Alemania
92  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Alemania
93  Helmut Harrer & Alexandra Braun Alemania
94  Sven Karsten & Claudia Karsten Alemania
94  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Alemania
96  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Alemania
96  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Austria
98  Marko Holopainen & Ritva Holopainen Finlandia
98  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}