Results from Amber Couple 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin domingo, 8 de mayo de 2011
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Amber Couple 2011
Lituania - Kaunas sábado, 7 de mayo de 2011

IDSF International Open Latin domingo, 8 de mayo de 2011

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Rusia
2  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polonia
3  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Letonia
4  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Rusia
5  Joonas Piippola & Laura Wimmer Finlandia
6  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lituania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [26] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
7  [26] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Letonia
9  [25] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
10  [21] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Alemania
11  [20] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusia
12  [19] Evgeniy Firstov & Darya Zhubareva Rusia

Cuartos de Final

13  [28] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Dinamarca
13  [28] Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Bielorussia
15  [27] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Rusia
16  [26] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lituania
17  [25] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Bielorussia
18  [21] Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Dinamarca
18  [21] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Rusia
20  [18] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lituania
21  [13] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
22  [12] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lituania
23  [7] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lituania
24  [6] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lituania

Ronda 2 (top 36)

25  [34] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Rusia
26  [32] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaiyán
27  [31] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusia
28  [28] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letonia
29  [27] Adrian Dreling & Julia Adamczyk Polonia
30  [26] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lituania
31  [25] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lituania
32  [24] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Rusia
32  [24] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lituania
34  [17] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Polonia
35  [14] Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Lituania
36  [8] Silvestras Koroliovas & Gabriele Rackauskaite Lituania

Ronda 1 (top 58)

37  [21] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituania
38  [20] Maksim Zadanov & Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia
39  [19] Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Lituania
40  [18] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Rusia
41  [15] Lukasz Gilewicz & Patrycja Komonska Polonia
41  [15] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
43  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Dinamarca
43  [14] Matas Norkus & Diana Tamosauskaite Lituania
43  [14] Stanislav Savickij & Laura Karalkeviciute Lituania
46  [13] Joris Sangavicius & Gabiya Venskute Lituania
47  [12] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Lituania
48  [10] Dangis Salaviejus & Viktorija Naumick Lituania
49  [6] Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lituania
50  [3] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Agne Baldauskaite Lituania
50  [3] Evgeniy Vorobiov & Anastasiya Sokolchik Bielorussia
52  [2] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Lituania
52  [2] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Lituania
54  [1] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Letonia
55  Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Lituania
55  Alexei Denisov & Yulia Stepanova Rusia
55  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Lituania
55  Rafalas Narkevicius & Malisa Valinovic Lituania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}