Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2009 - Professional Jive miércoles, 27 de mayo de 2009
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2009
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 21 de mayo de 2009

Professional Jive miércoles, 27 de mayo de 2009

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polonia
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusia
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hungría
6  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Alemania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

  Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Rusia
  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inglaterra
  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova Estados Unidos
  Evgenij Voznyuk & Oksana Nikiforova Alemania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

11  [4] Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Lapaeva Lituania
11  [4] Maurizio Ghigiarelli & Manuela Ghigiarelli (aka Andracchio) Italia
11  [4] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noruega
11  [4] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang China
11  [4] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva Estados Unidos
11  [4] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucrania
17  [3] Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Alemania
17  [3] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina Estados Unidos
17  [3] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polonia
17  [3] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
17  [3] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
17  [3] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao China
23  [1] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
23  [1] Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ucrania
23  [1] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
23  [1] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canadá
23  [1] Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgaria
28  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang China

Ronda 4 (top 49)

29  [4] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova Estados Unidos
29  [4] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ucrania
29  [4] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li China
29  [4] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japón
33  [3] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Inglaterra
33  [3] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japón
33  [3] Christian Polanc & Kimberley Mitchell Inglaterra
33  [3] Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya Rusia
33  [3] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Rusia
38  [2] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italia
38  [2] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
38  [2] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
38  [2] Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute Estados Unidos
38  [2] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff Estados Unidos
38  [2] Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlandia
38  [2] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
45  [1] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rusia
45  [1] Bryan Jeromeo & Elena Ivanyuk Israel
45  [1] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska República Checa
45  [1] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japón
49  Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canadá

Ronda 3 (top 99)

50  [24] Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japón
50  [24] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rusia
52  [22] Lyubomir Asenov & Loreta Kriksukaityte Estados Unidos
52  [22] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Macao
52  [22] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Estados Unidos
55  [21] Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Lituania
56  [20] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Alemania
56  [20] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle Estados Unidos
56  [20] Xiao Lui & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) China
56  [20] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Rusia
60  [19] Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Rusia
60  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rusia
62  [18] Alexander Bolshov & Viktoriya Fadina Estados Unidos
62  [18] Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bulgaria
62  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang China
62  [18] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
62  [18] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japón
62  [18] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Israel
62  [18] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japón
69  [16] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
69  [16] Tomasz Lewandowski & Isabella Olszewska (aka Lewandowski) Estados Unidos
69  [16] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
69  [16] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
73  [15] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rusia
73  [15] Denis Kasper & Maria Bakumets Rusia
73  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japón
73  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ucrania
73  [15] Stefano Santarelli & Guendalina Pagnanelli Italia
78  [14] Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova Estados Unidos
78  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Estados Unidos
78  [14] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
81  [13] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini Estados Unidos
81  [13] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
83  [12] Artem Epifanov & Olga Solod Rusia
84  [11] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japón
84  [11] Mauro Rossi & Ola Karieva España
84  [11] Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Rusia
87  [10] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
87  [10] Roberto Paulesu & Romina Deidda Italia
87  [10] Martin Schurz & Sofia Bogdanova Alemania
90  [9] Alessio Di Veronica & Ilaria Manganiello Italia
90  [9] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Alemania
90  [9] Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Grecia
90  [9] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Países Bajos
94  [8] Stefan Green & Adriana Sigona Italia
94  [8] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
94  [8] Luan Li & Chi Zhang China
97  [7] Mikhail Kolomiets & Daria Reznikova Rusia
98  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japón
99  [2] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japón

Ronda 2 (top 173)

100  [25] Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Inglaterra
100  [25] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
100  [25] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dinamarca
103  [24] Frank Luan Jiang & Liu Jing China
103  [24] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japón
103  [24] Michael Petr & Petra Bischof República Checa
103  [24] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang China
107  [23] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japón
107  [23] Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Rusia
109  [22] Marijus Germanavicius & Vanda Polakova Estados Unidos
109  [22] Dae-dong Kim & Hue Suk Yu Corea del Sur
109  [22] Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgaria
109  [22] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japón
109  [22] Sergiy Polulyakhov & Olga Sydorova Ucrania
109  [22] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japón
115  [21] Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italia
115  [21] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italia
115  [21] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan China
118  [20] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Países Bajos
118  [20] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francia
118  [20] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Inglaterra
121  [19] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova Estados Unidos
121  [19] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Estados Unidos
121  [19] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japón
121  [19] Muntu Ngubane & Kabelo Sebusi Africa del Sur
121  [19] Tommy Park & Charlotte Ham Corea del Sur
121  [19] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
127  [18] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi Estados Unidos
127  [18] Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Rusia
129  [17] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Taiwán
129  [17] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corea del Sur
129  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucrania
129  [17] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japón
133  [16] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Corea del Sur
133  [16] Soonryong Kwon & Choi Soo Jung Corea del Sur
133  [16] She Le Ping & Li Lu China
136  [15] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japón
136  [15] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Países Bajos
136  [15] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
136  [15] Wei Yang & Wang Jing China
140  [14] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japón
140  [14] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
140  [14] Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark Estados Unidos
143  [13] Li Wei Gang & Ge Song China
143  [13] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japón
143  [13] Alexei Nikishov & Yulia Fominykh Rusia
143  [13] Ryugo Suzuki & Azusa Shindo Japón
143  [13] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwán
143  [13] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japón
143  [13] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang China
150  [12] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japón
150  [12] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Francia
150  [12] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Hungría
153  [11] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rusia
153  [11] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japón
155  [10] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japón
155  [10] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Japón
157  [9] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugal
157  [9] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japón
157  [9] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui China
157  [9] Hironobu Shindo & Satomi Okuhara Japón
157  [9] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japón
157  [9] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japón
163  [8] Ho Cho Seung & Ran Lee Young Corea del Sur
164  [7] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japón
164  [7] Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Eslovenia
164  [7] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japón
164  [7] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japón
164  [7] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japón
169  [6] Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Rusia
170  [5] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Inglaterra
171  [4] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya Estados Unidos
171  [4] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwán
173  [2] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japón

Ronda 1 (top 249)

174  [31] Greg Gillespie & Dawne Likhodedova Inglaterra
174  [31] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japón
174  [31] Sergey Olovarenko & Elena Olovarenko (aka Kislov) Israel
177  [30] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japón
178  [29] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
178  [29] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japón
180  [28] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Países Bajos
181  [27] Ikuto Miyaoka & Megumi Miyaoka Japón
181  [27] Koki Morizumi & Aiko Sato Japón
181  [27] Sergey Tokarenko & Mira Tokarenko Rusia
184  [26] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rusia
185  [25] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japón
186  [24] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japón
186  [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japón
186  [24] Ryan Yi & Queena Shih Taiwán
186  [24] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japón
190  [23] Mathieu Caron & Marilyne Prevost Canadá
190  [23] Genice Marquez & Victoria Mae Huyatid Filipinas
190  [23] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda Estados Unidos
190  [23] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japón
190  [23] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japón
190  [23] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Taiwán
196  [22] Masataka Hayasaki & Hiromi Hikita Japón
196  [22] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Austria
196  [22] Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japón
196  [22] Jung-cheol Yoon & An-na Hwang Corea del Sur
200  [21] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japón
200  [21] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japón
200  [21] Kowk On Lee & Lung Ling Hong Kong
200  [21] Dong Chan Shin & Ka Yeon Lee Corea del Sur
204  [20] Yoshihiro Hamano & Tomoko Hamano Japón
204  [20] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japón
204  [20] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Taiwán
204  [20] Young Seouk Park & Eun Seo Bae Corea del Sur
204  [20] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japón
204  [20] Hee Sang Yoo & Hee Suk Lee Corea del Sur
210  [19] Masanori Joe & Mei Mochizuki Japón
210  [19] Seung Won Song & Miok Choi Corea del Sur
212  [18] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwán
212  [18] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu China
214  [17] Sergio Brilhante & Sharon Withers Inglaterra
214  [17] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japón
214  [17] Kazuya Morikawa & Miho Tahara Japón
217  [16] Merek & Shinobu Japón
217  [16] Zoltán Horvath & Maria Krizsa Hungría
217  [16] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Corea del Sur
220  [15] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
220  [15] Andrea Ciarbonetti & Annarita Di Lorenzo Italia
222  [14] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Corea del Sur
223  [13] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japón
223  [13] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japón
223  [13] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japón
226  [12] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Alemania
226  [12] Sung-soo Kim & Hee Young Lee Corea del Sur
226  [12] Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Alemania
229  [11] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corea del Sur
229  [11] Chun Wai Yong & Yeap Yen Chin Malasia
231  [10] Vasile Constantin & Vanda Yolobceasta Rumania
231  [10] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Corea del Sur
233  [9] Tommy Yu & Ariel Wen Taiwán
234  [8] Takenazu Mori & Manami Watanabe Japón
234  [8] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corea del Sur
236  [7] Kyosuke Hirano & Misako Kogure Japón
236  [7] Hiroyuki Yamamoto & Terumi Ueda Japón
238  [5] Gary Cheung & Doris Li Hong Kong
238  [5] Kenji Tsukishima & Agena Kimura Japón
240  [4] Yusuke Uehata & Saya Kakimoto Japón
241  [3] Lin Tao & Cui Yutao China
242  [1] Sylvain Castonguay & Helene Gagne Canadá
242  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japón
242  [1] Edmond Lee & Ling Chin Hong Kong
242  [1] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
242  [1] Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Corea del Sur
242  [1] Yuki Yamamoto & Kana Takatsu Japón
248  Shuai Shao & Chizuko Kimura Japón
248  Tanny Tang & Lu Yung Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}