Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Professional Latin miércoles, 30 de mayo de 2012
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 24 de mayo de 2012

Professional Latin miércoles, 30 de mayo de 2012

Final

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Inglaterra
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusia
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canadá
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Eslovenia
6  Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Rusia
7  Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lituania
8  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Alemania
9  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

10  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia
11  Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
12  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noruega
13  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusia
14  Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lituania
15  Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova Estados Unidos
16  Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Alemania
17  Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
18  Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucrania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

19  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inglaterra
20  Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva Estados Unidos
21  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Estados Unidos
22  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
23  Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
24  Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Estados Unidos
24  Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ucrania
26  Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Inglaterra
27  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
28  Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rusia
29  Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rusia
30  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inglaterra
31  Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte Estados Unidos

Ronda 4 (top 49)

32  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Estados Unidos
33  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
34  Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Eslovaquia
35  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang China
36  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
37  Rafal Piecyk & Betty Attia Canadá
38  Wen Li & Huan Huang China
39  Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
40  David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
41  Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
41  Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova Estados Unidos
41  Xiao Liu & Wei Wei China
44  Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japón
45  Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Polonia
46  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Estados Unidos
47  Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucrania
48  Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Inglaterra
49  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Alemania

Ronda 3 (top 99)

50  [23] Zhao Liang & Sun Ning China
50  [23] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Polonia
52  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
52  [22] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina Estados Unidos
52  [22] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
55  [20] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Inglaterra
55  [20] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Rusia
55  [20] Ma Ming & Yi Sha China
58  [18] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
59  [17] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Inglaterra
59  [17] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
59  [17] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canadá
59  [17] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwán
63  [16] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japón
64  [15] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
64  [15] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucrania
64  [15] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polonia
67  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Estados Unidos
67  [14] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canadá
69  [13] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
69  [13] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
69  [13] Ryan Lewis & Natalia Fridmanovich Estados Unidos
69  [13] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japón
73  [12] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova Estados Unidos
73  [12] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
73  [12] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suiza
76  [11] Evgeniy Nazarov & Evgenia Shatilova Estados Unidos
76  [11] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
78  [10] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Países Bajos
78  [10] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Japón
80  [9] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japón
80  [9] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Polonia
80  [9] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
83  [8] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
83  [8] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inglaterra
85  [7] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rusia
85  [7] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ucrania
87  [6] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) Estados Unidos
87  [6] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Rusia
87  [6] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japón
90  [4] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japón
91  [3] Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Rusia
91  [3] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polonia
91  [3] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japón
91  [3] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Alemania
95  [2] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle Estados Unidos
95  [2] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rusia
95  [2] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
98  [1] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Rusia
99  Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin Francia

Ronda 2 (top 180)

100  [26] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Abramova Rusia
101  [25] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polonia
101  [25] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Inglaterra
101  [25] Bing Wang & Xuxue Zhou China
104  [24] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japón
104  [24] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
104  [24] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
107  [23] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
107  [23] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ucrania
107  [23] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japón
110  [22] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japón
110  [22] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japón
112  [21] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi China
113  [20] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
113  [20] Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Polonia
113  [20] Junqing Zhu & Zhao Xinyue China
116  [19] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
116  [19] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusia
118  [18] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
118  [18] Wang Shaobing & Shi Huijie China
118  [18] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japón
121  [17] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
121  [17] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japón
121  [17] Christian Millette & Denitsa Ikonomova Bulgaria
121  [17] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Polonia
121  [17] Qi Jian Ru & Jiang Meng Jia China
121  [17] Simon Schmidt & Maria Gramatikova Austria
127  [16] David Barnes & Loren James Inglaterra
127  [16] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ucrania
127  [16] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge China
130  [15] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya Estados Unidos
130  [15] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen China
130  [15] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japón
130  [15] Peng Huang & Zhang Xinyue China
130  [15] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi China
130  [15] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corea del Sur
136  [14] Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia Portugal
136  [14] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japón
136  [14] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japón
136  [14] Fabrizio Terrevoli & Grazia Teresa Culcasi Italia
140  [13] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japón
140  [13] Roman Melnyk & Anna Shevlyuga Ucrania
140  [13] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japón
140  [13] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
144  [12] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
144  [12] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japón
144  [12] Tomas Vasicek & Kimberly Harris Estados Unidos
144  [12] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang China
148  [11] Chen Hao & Wu Yang China
148  [11] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japón
148  [11] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwán
148  [11] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japón
152  [10] Vitaliy Pushkin & Darya Skuridina Rusia
152  [10] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japón
154  [9] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japón
154  [9] Bruno Ferreira & Andreia Soares Portugal
154  [9] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corea del Sur
154  [9] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japón
154  [9] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
154  [9] Yu Jun Tian & Xu Huiting China
154  [9] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Bélgica
161  [8] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko Ucrania
161  [8] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwán
161  [8] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japón
161  [8] Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song Corea del Sur
161  [8] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rusia
161  [8] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japón
167  [7] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japón
167  [7] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japón
169  [6] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska España
169  [6] Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng Taiwán
169  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japón
172  [5] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japón
173  [4] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgaria
174  [3] Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Alemania
174  [3] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japón
174  [3] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japón
177  [2] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japón
177  [2] Ryno van den Berg & Beatrix Royda Africa del Sur
179  [1] Thapelo Ramatlhape & Nombulelo Hlathi Africa del Sur
180  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova República Checa

Ronda 1 (top 263)

181  [28] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Corea del Sur
181  [28] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japón
181  [28] Andy Phillips & Tamy Heo Australia
181  [28] Noriaki Sasao & Shoko Sasao Japón
181  [28] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japón
186  [27] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Taiwán
186  [27] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rusia
188  [26] Yuichi Ishibashi & Sayaka Kuwano Japón
188  [26] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japón
188  [26] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japón
188  [26] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australia
188  [26] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japón
193  [25] Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japón
193  [25] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japón
193  [25] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Inglaterra
193  [25] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japón
193  [25] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu China
198  [24] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwán
198  [24] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlandia
198  [24] Jong Ryul Lee & Jung Hyun Lee Corea del Sur
198  [24] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
198  [24] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japón
203  [23] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japón
203  [23] Masahiko Kondo & Ayumi Kujo Japón
203  [23] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui China
203  [23] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japón
207  [22] Masamichi Hamazaki & Mayu Katsumi Japón
207  [22] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japón
209  [21] Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Japón
209  [21] Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu Taiwán
209  [21] Koichi Nakajima & Erika Ito Japón
209  [21] Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki Japón
209  [21] Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata Japón
214  [20] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Alemania
214  [20] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Inglaterra
214  [20] Masahiro Maeda & Saori Matsuo Japón
214  [20] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Inglaterra
214  [20] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japón
219  [19] Tony Yu & Manlyn Liang Taiwán
219  [19] Jie Zhang & Wen Yan Peng China
221  [18] Yong Kim & Min Jeong Kim Inglaterra
221  [18] Jason Kisogloo & Viktoriya Wilton Inglaterra
221  [18] Akihumi Takahashi & Ikuko Chida Japón
221  [18] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Japón
221  [18] Chen Jian Yong & Chenli Ming China
226  [17] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Canadá
227  [16] Hideki Jimbo & Yuka Jimbo Japón
227  [16] Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Grecia
227  [16] Eliecer Ramirez-vargas & Rebecca Dahiquist-eckhoff Costa Rica
230  [15] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwán
230  [15] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto Japón
230  [15] Rae Wan Kim & Hyun Ae Lee Corea del Sur
230  [15] Jooyun Lee & Yeonhee Lee Corea del Sur
230  [15] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda Estados Unidos
235  [14] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japón
235  [14] Yuki Kishikawa & Miku Kurauchi Japón
237  [13] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japón
237  [13] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japón
237  [13] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Japón
237  [13] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
241  [12] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Inglaterra
241  [12] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japón
243  [11] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japón
243  [11] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japón
245  [10] Yakinthos Christou & Kristi Kotsifaki Inglaterra
245  [10] Chang Gi Ji & Jung-Hyun Oh Corea del Sur
245  [10] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rusia
245  [10] Dae-Jin Song & Da Rae Kim Corea del Sur
249  [9] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corea del Sur
250  [8] Tse Chingwong & Wan Mei Po Hong Kong
250  [8] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
250  [8] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japón
253  [7] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japón
253  [7] Toru Komuta & Mika Komuta Japón
253  [7] Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapur
256  [6] Tatunori Kobayashi & Yoko Kijima Japón
256  [6] Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga Japón
258  [5] Ignazio Contu & Luisella Zapparoli Italia
258  [5] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japón
258  [5] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corea del Sur
261  [3] Willy Lin & Maggie Chiu Taiwán
261  [3] Norio Toyoshima & Yoriko Toyoshima Japón
263  [2] Yoko Kezuka & Miho Kezuka Japón
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}