Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Under 21 Latin sábado, 26 de mayo de 2012
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 24 de mayo de 2012

Under 21 Latin sábado, 26 de mayo de 2012

Final

1  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown Africa del Sur
2  Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
3  Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Rusia
4  Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Polonia
5  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Dinamarca
6  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rusia
Publicidad
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [26] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ucrania
8  [23] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ucrania
9  [21] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituania
9  [21] Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
11  [18] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Rusia
12  [13] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ucrania
13  [12] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Rusia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

14  [21] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Rusia
15  [20] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Corea del Sur
15  [20] Danylo Gordeev & Nina Chernyshova Rusia
17  [19] Yaroslav Galay & Ekateryna Klyshyna Ucrania
17  [19] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Rusia
19  [17] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova España
20  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Rusia
21  [12] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italia
21  [12] Gustavo Viglio & Zhanna Sablina Italia
23  [10] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Rusia
24  [8] Jun Luo & Zicheng Wu China
24  [8] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rusia
26  [7] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 50)

27  [20] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky Estados Unidos
27  [20] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying China
29  [19] Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing China
29  [19] Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ucrania
29  [19] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun China
32  [18] Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Hungría
32  [18] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell Inglaterra
32  [18] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Rusia
35  [17] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng China
35  [17] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dinamarca
37  [16] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Letonia
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ucrania
38  [15] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
40  [13] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
40  [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
42  [12] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ucrania
43  [11] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang China
43  [11] Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova República Checa
45  [9] Aleksandr Dunaev & Anzhelika Prilutskaya Ucrania
45  [9] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australia
47  [8] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italia
47  [8] Evgen Kornievskyy & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ucrania
49  [7] Mathias Allain & Astros Traustadottir Francia
50  [6] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letonia

Ronda 3 (top 82)

51  [23] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rusia
51  [23] Roman Grytsyna & Olga Kravchenko Ucrania
51  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Rusia
51  [23] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ucrania
51  [23] Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Polonia
56  [22] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Rusia
56  [22] Nurlan Gallyamov & Mila Sheina Canadá
56  [22] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Rusia
56  [22] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
56  [22] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Rusia
56  [22] Puttipong Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai Tailandia
62  [21] Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Rusia
62  [21] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Rusia
64  [20] Zhoa Qi & Yi Yao China
64  [20] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
66  [19] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Inglaterra
66  [19] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Noruega
66  [19] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin China
66  [19] Tagyr Mansurov & Svetlana Lesnaya Ucrania
66  [19] Xiong Neng & Jian Xun China
66  [19] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rusia
66  [19] Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italia
66  [19] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Wang Ziyi China
74  [17] Miles Chapman & Lorna Arnold Inglaterra
74  [17] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Polonia
74  [17] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ucrania
74  [17] Guo Zhen Sheng & Zhu Jia Yang Inglaterra
78  [16] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin China
79  [14] Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan Nueva Zelanda
79  [14] Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz Polonia
81  [8] Alessandro Palmisano & Giulia Serra Italia
81  [8] Matteo Sulas & Giulia Deffenu Italia

Ronda 2 (top 131)

83  [25] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlanda
84  [24] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Inglaterra
84  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Inglaterra
84  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Wang Yi China
84  [24] Igor Sidorenko & Eleonora Zoschuk Ucrania
84  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li China
89  [23] Adam Brunyee & Virginia Coffa Inglaterra
89  [23] Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ucrania
89  [23] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava España
89  [23] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
89  [23] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Rusia
94  [22] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japón
94  [22] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak Estados Unidos
94  [22] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Inglaterra
94  [22] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao China
94  [22] Tabari Salmon & Sophie Mccoy Inglaterra
94  [22] Ugnius Vaidila & Daria Savanova Canadá
94  [22] Tang Yao & Huang Xin China
94  [22] Di Bo Yi & Li Meng Ran China
94  [22] Jiang Guan Yu & Lin Qing Qing China
103  [21] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Noruega
103  [21] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italia
103  [21] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dinamarca
103  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ucrania
103  [21] Jia Ming Li & Hui Juan Hu China
108  [20] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
109  [19] Rogerio Gonçalves & Catarina Alexandra Gemelgo Portugal
109  [19] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu China
109  [19] Jin Xi Zhang & Zheng Ya Xin China
112  [18] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polonia
112  [18] Ding Jia Wen & Jing Li Lin China
114  [17] Gabriele Crocicchia & Desiree Agostini Italia
114  [17] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao China
114  [17] Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Rusia
114  [17] Carlos Lopes & Patricia Lourenço Portugal
118  [16] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Noruega
119  [15] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rusia
119  [15] Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko Estados Unidos
121  [14] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
121  [14] Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Rusia
121  [14] Michal Majda & Aleksandra Wypasek Polonia
124  [13] Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu China
124  [13] Roberto Ranfa & Arianna Buttigli Italia
126  [12] Bo Li & Xiu Ting Hong China
127  [10] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Italia
128  [9] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Corea del Sur
128  [9] Connor Parkinson & Cecilie Engsig Dinamarca
128  [9] Yi Wang Pei & Cheng Qian China
131  [6] Li Cheng & Yuan Chen Inglaterra

Ronda 1 (top 175)

132  [22] Danilo Ara & Giorgia Baccino Italia
132  [22] Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish República Checa
132  [22] Jaehyeon Choi & Minjung Jun Corea del Sur
132  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
132  [22] Andrea Dessi & Eleonora Dessi Italia
132  [22] Rafael Flaishman & Lika Abidor Israel
132  [22] Wenda Zhao & Mei Lin Xiang China
139  [21] Venon Choo & Elie Cheah Malasia
139  [21] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen China
142  [20] Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Alemania
142  [20] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra
142  [20] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Inglaterra
142  [20] Christopher Navas & Justine Rainville Canadá
142  [20] Federico Novacchi & Jannic Schneider Suiza
147  [19] Andri Fannar Petursson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Islandia
147  [19] Oleksiy Styran & Anca Florescu Canadá
147  [19] Cheng Yu & Yu Yue China
150  [18] Maxime Allemand & Kelly Rochas Francia
150  [18] Il-Nam Lee & Ju-Yeon Park Corea del Sur
150  [18] Philip Ring & Felicia Cassergren Suecia
150  [18] Cemis Sandu & Mihaela Scolnil Portugal
154  [16] Nuno Andrade & Joana Morgado Portugal
154  [16] Adam Matecki & Sara Janicka Polonia
154  [16] Miguel Santos & Ines Marques Santos Portugal
154  [16] Xinrui Shen & Yan Li China
154  [16] Oscar Widén & Tove Villfor Suecia
159  [15] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sur
159  [15] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malasia
161  [14] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapur
161  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Noruega
163  [13] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
163  [13] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Corea del Sur
163  [13] Hao Gu & Xin Yu Li China
163  [13] Woo Hyeon Kang & Hee Yoon Corea del Sur
167  [12] Bjorn Koster & Rachel Winkel Países Bajos
168  [11] Chuan Bo Yu Guo & Yl Chun Li China
169  [10] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Suecia
169  [10] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Alemania
169  [10] Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Corea del Sur
172  [9] Davide Maringio & Manuela Vacca Italia
173  [6] Seoug-Huk Choi & Jl Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
173  [6] Tae-Woo Yeom & Jung-Min Woo Corea del Sur
175  [4] Kristofer Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir Islandia
175  [4] Laurence Mowatt & Nicola Hattingh Africa del Sur
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}