Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 domingo, 18 de noviembre de 2012
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

British National 2012
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 15 de noviembre de 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 domingo, 18 de noviembre de 2012

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova Estados Unidos
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Inglaterra
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova Estados Unidos
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Rusia
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Eslovenia
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Alemania
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Estados Unidos
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Inglaterra
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaiyán
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan China
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova Estados Unidos

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rusia
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canadá
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suecia
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Inglaterra
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polonia
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Rusia
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Alemania
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japón
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Inglaterra
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japón
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Inglaterra

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Alemania
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japón
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japón
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) Estados Unidos
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ucrania
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Países Bajos
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwán
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polonia
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) Estados Unidos
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Canadá
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japón
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Italia
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japón
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Países Bajos
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japón
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japón
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Dinamarca
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova España
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japón
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australia
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Rusia
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Alemania
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgaria

Ronda 1 (top 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japón
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japón
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francia
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japón
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin España
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Bélgica
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulgaria
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugal
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Africa del Sur
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) Francia
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugal
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapur
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Inglaterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}