Results from Codreanca 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin domingo, 30 de abril de 2006
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Codreanca 2006
Moldavia - Kishinev sábado, 29 de abril de 2006

IDSF International Open Latin domingo, 30 de abril de 2006

Final

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Rusia
2  Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldavia
3  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Rusia
4  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldavia
5  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Rusia
6  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Rusia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Konstantin Todorov & Anastasija Erofeeva Bulgaria
8  Mihai Ciobanu & Anna Matus Moldavia
8  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
10  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituania
11  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungría
12  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
13  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Rusia

Cuartos de Final

14  Vasili Poplavskiy & Ecaterina Jelezni Moldavia
15  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
16  Valera Musuc & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldavia
17  Romain Chemin & Anne Sophie Chemin Francia
18  Dumitru Pascu & Marica Derdene Rumania
19  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldavia
20  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Rumania
21  Sergiu Burlacu & Ana Guranda Moldavia
21  Andrei Caisin & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldavia
23  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Rusia
24  Dmytro Yarosh & Anna Zagrebina Ucrania

Ronda 2 (top 36)

25  Adrian Ciutoiu & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Rumania
26  Evghenii Lungu & Ludmila Samrai Moldavia
27  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldavia
28  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavia
29  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Rumania
30  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta Moldavia
31  Daniel-alin Gheorghiu & Alexandra Paraschiv Rumania
32  Marcel Rauta & Alina Petrisan Rumania
33  Jurij Raduch & Jelizaveta Szajnoga Ucrania
33  Iurii Ribac & Iana Varnacova Moldavia
35  Eugen Simac & Doina Gutsu Moldavia
36  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Bielorussia

Ronda 1 (top 50)

37  Dmitrii Dolenchin & Ana Popescu Moldavia
38  Maksim Model & Elena Vorotynskaya Bielorussia
39  Igori Gavrilenco & Iulia Velihanova Moldavia
40  Ion Ursu & Irina Ababii Moldavia
41  Ryszard Brochocki & Joanna Skorka Polonia
42  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldavia
43  Daniel Graur & Daniela Graur Moldavia
44  Andrei Arseni & Nadejda Coroi Moldavia
44  Victor Macovei & Mariya Choka Moldavia
46  Serghei Goreanschii & Lada Goncearenco Moldavia
46  Artiom Gruzin & Natalia Politanscaia Moldavia
46  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Países Bajos
46  Ion Neagu & Alisa Tsurkan Moldavia
46  Gheorghe Svet & Ecaterina Svet Moldavia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}