Results from Copenhagen Open - WDSF International Open Standard domingo, 19 de febrero de 2012
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Copenhagen Open
Dinamarca - Copenhagen viernes, 17 de febrero de 2012

WDSF International Open Standard domingo, 19 de febrero de 2012

Final

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Dinamarca
2  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca
3  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Alemania
4  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Letonia
5  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Rusia
6  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene Francia
7  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Dinamarca
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

8  [13] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Noruega
8  [13] Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Letonia
10  [12] Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Dinamarca
11  [7] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
12  [5] Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Dinamarca

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [20] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituania
14  [19] Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Rusia
15  [16] Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italia
15  [16] Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Alemania
17  [15] Oleksander Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ucrania
18  [14] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Dinamarca
18  [14] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
20  [12] Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italia
22  [11] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Alemania
23  [9] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finlandia
24  [8] Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Dinamarca

Ronda 2 (top 46)

25  [22] Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Dinamarca
25  [22] Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italia
25  [22] Pawel Switalski & Joanna Grudzien Polonia
28  [19] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Bielorussia
28  [19] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
30  [17] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letonia
30  [17] Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
32  [16] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Rusia
33  [15] Aleksandr Ignatov & Olga Tarasova Rusia
34  [14] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japón
34  [14] Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Rusia
36  [13] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dinamarca
37  [12] Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
38  [8] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dinamarca
38  [8] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Rusia
40  [6] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dinamarca
40  [6] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Dinamarca
42  [5] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Rusia
42  [5] Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsboll Dinamarca
44  [4] Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Suecia
45  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Bielorussia
45  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Rusia
45  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ucrania

Ronda 1 (top 79)

49  [19] Ivan Bocharov & Yana Mokienko Rusia
50  [17] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Noruega
50  [17] Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Eslovaquia
52  [16] Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italia
53  [13] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Islandia
53  [13] Vladimir Pavlov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Rusia
55  [11] Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italia
56  [10] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlandia
56  [10] Bas Willems & Leonie Borneman Países Bajos
58  [9] Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire Francia
58  [9] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Noruega
58  [9] Allan Vedel & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Dinamarca
61  [8] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Eyrun Stefansdottir Islandia
61  [8] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
63  [6] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Alemania
64  [4] Jussi Jurkola & Karoliina Makinen Finlandia
64  [4] Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Alemania
66  [2] Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Alemania
67  [1] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Dinamarca
67  [1] Armann Hagalin Jonsson & Erne Dogg Palsdottir Islandia
67  [1] lev lukovich & Anna Steblyanko Rusia
70  Frederik Bjerring & Heidi Olesen Dinamarca
70  Thomas Brink & Henriette Johansen Dinamarca
70  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Suecia
70  Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finlandia
70  David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Alemania
70  Gábor Kovács & Sasja Handberg Dinamarca
70  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Suiza
70  Torbjorn Ohrberg & Susanne Stark Noruega
70  Fannar Orvarsson & Maren Jonasardottir Islandia
70  Henrik Persson & Julia Hallberg Suecia
70  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Rusia
70  Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Irlanda
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}