Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard sábado, 26 de octubre de 2002
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

IDSF
Rusia - Moscow sábado, 26 de octubre de 2002

IDSF World Youth Standard sábado, 26 de octubre de 2002

Final

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Rusia
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Rusia
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Eslovenia
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Eslovenia
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Letonia
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Alemania
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Inglaterra
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Alemania
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove Italia
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Bielorussia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonia
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Noruega
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lituania
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Noruega
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova República Checa
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Dinamarca
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Letonia
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola Finlandia
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Polonia
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Toncean Gliga Rumania
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ucrania

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako Bielorussia
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite Lituania
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungría
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumania
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldavia
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ucrania
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova República Checa
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Francia
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway Estados Unidos
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro España
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor Inglaterra
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch Canadá
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell España
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Dinamarca
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Croacia
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Austria
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Eslovaquia
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polonia
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan Hungría
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Países Bajos
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen Finlandia
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Eslovaquia
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen Suecia

Ronda 1 (top 59)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Francia
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlanda
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding Suecia
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) Canadá
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bulgaria
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy Nueva Zelanda
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner Israel
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut Kazajistán
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer Países Bajos
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter Nueva Zelanda
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}