Results from International Championships 2012 - Professional Latin martes, 9 de octubre de 2012
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

International Championships 2012
Inglaterra - Brentwood/London martes, 9 de octubre de 2012

Professional Latin martes, 9 de octubre de 2012

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Inglaterra
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusia
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canadá
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Eslovenia
6  Stefano Di Filippo & Dariya Di Filippo (aka Chesnokova) Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [21] Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lituania
8  [16] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
9  [11] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia
10  [8] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Estados Unidos
11  [7] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusia
12  [5] Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lituania
12  [5] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucrania
14  [3] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noruega
15  [1] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Alemania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

16  [23] Franco Formica & Olga Müller-Omeltchenko Alemania
17  [22] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
18  [18] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
19  [15] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Inglaterra
19  [15] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
21  [14] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
22  [13] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rusia
23  [12] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Estados Unidos
24  [11] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ucrania
25  [10] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ucrania
26  [8] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
27  [6] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japón
28  [5] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inglaterra
28  [5] Denis Tagintsev & Olga Urumova Rusia
30  [3] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inglaterra
31  [1] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte Estados Unidos
32  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Alemania

Ronda 3 (top 45)

33  [31] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ucrania
34  [30] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
35  [29] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
36  [27] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
37  [25] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
38  [24] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Eslovaquia
39  [23] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Inglaterra
39  [23] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Inglaterra
41  [22] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
42  [20] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Irlanda
43  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suiza
44  [14] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucrania
45  [7] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japón

Ronda 2 (top 81)

46  [16] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rusia
46  [16] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
46  [16] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei China
49  [14] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva Estados Unidos
49  [14] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
49  [14] Rafal Piecyk & Betty Attia Canadá
52  [13] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japón
52  [13] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japón
52  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko Estados Unidos
52  [13] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi China
56  [12] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rusia
57  [10] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Alemania
57  [10] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
59  [9] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ucrania
59  [9] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Rusia
59  [9] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polonia
62  [8] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canadá
63  [7] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rusia
63  [7] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
65  [6] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
65  [6] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japón
67  [5] Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanova Ucrania
67  [5] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hungría
67  [5] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japón
67  [5] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italia
71  [4] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italia
71  [4] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rusia
73  [3] Jan Paulovich & Svetlana Roosiparg Estados Unidos
73  [3] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Rusia
73  [3] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ucrania
73  [3] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
77  [2] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
78  [1] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japón
79  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
79  Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Inglaterra
79  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

Ronda 1 (top 117)

82  [19] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japón
82  [19] Chen Hao & Wu Yang China
82  [19] Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy Estados Unidos
85  [18] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Inglaterra
85  [18] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi China
85  [18] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Alemania
88  [17] David Barnes & Loren James Inglaterra
88  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucrania
88  [17] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
91  [16] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japón
92  [15] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japón
92  [15] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japón
94  [14] Wolfgang Raab & Roswitha Wieland Austria
94  [14] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Rusia
96  [13] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italia
96  [13] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
96  [13] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polonia
99  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella España
99  [12] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
101  [10] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Inglaterra
102  [9] Aleksandr Kazatinskiy & Elena Sosedko Ucrania
103  [8] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
103  [8] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japón
105  [7] Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japón
105  [7] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japón
107  [6] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Polonia
108  [5] Denis Baleev & Julia Rakhimova Rusia
108  [5] Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song Corea del Sur
108  [5] Ryno van den Berg & Beatrix Royda Africa del Sur
111  [4] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Inglaterra
112  [3] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
112  [3] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
114  [1] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Inglaterra
115  Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Inglaterra
115  Andre Cloete & Beata Cloete Africa del Sur
115  Igor Strukov & Amanda Jacob Inglaterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}