Results from Rimini Open - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) sábado, 12 de marzo de 2005
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Rimini Open
Italia - Rimini sábado, 12 de marzo de 2005

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) sábado, 12 de marzo de 2005

Final

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italia
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituania
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Alemania
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italia
5  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Alemania
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusia
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Rusia
9  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Eslovenia
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Eslovenia
10  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inglaterra
12  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italia
13  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Alemania
15  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
16  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Letonia
17  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italia
18  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italia
19  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Alemania
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungría
21  Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Alemania
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italia
23  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Rusia
24  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 50)

25  Stas Khmel & Egle Sakalauskaite Lituania
26  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaiyán
26  Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italia
28  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) República Checa
29  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italia
30  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Rusia
31  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japón
32  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Rusia
32  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italia
32  Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani Italia
35  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italia
36  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova República Checa
37  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Rusia
37  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italia
37  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Alemania
40  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
40  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italia
40  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Inglaterra
43  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
44  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italia
45  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italia
46  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italia
46  Giovanni Gentile & Biagina Calignano Italia
46  Matti Kantola & Tea Kantola (aka Liikanen) Finlandia
49  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlandia
49  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italia

Ronda 2 (top 80)

51  Francesco Tinelli & Sandy Lezza Italia
52  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italia
53  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Eslovenia
54  Vladimir Kondratyuk & Maria Bakuta Alemania
55  Teodosio Elia & Roberta Russo Italia
55  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italia
57  Luca Di Giacomantonio & Valentina Alviani Italia
58  Marco Congedo & Antonella Suglia Italia
58  Luigi Trovarelli & Lina Mambella Italia
60  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italia
61  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungría
61  Agostino Urbaniello & Manuela Amore Italia
63  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italia
63  Samuele Pacchini & Giada Caraballese Italia
65  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italia
65  Fabio Coppola & Annabella Lamberti Italia
67  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungría
68  Tapani Savikurki & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
69  Pasquale De Rosa & Alessia Gloria Italia
69  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
69  Alessandro Olivato & Patricia Alessandrini Italia
72  Romeo Carbone & Cecilia Carbone Italia
72  Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Eslovenia
74  Domenico Nava & Valentina Rizzo Italia
74  Pierluigi Pica & Valentina Palcani Italia
74  Giuliano Serafini & Raffaella Serafini Italia
77  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italia
77  Domenico Marcheggiani & Pamela Remigio Italia
77  Dario Rossello & Grazia Caruso Italia
80  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italia

Ronda 1 (top 112)

82  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italia
82  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italia
84  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italia
85  Tiziano Cericola & Simona Carafa Italia
85  Alessandro D'amora & Sara Magli Italia
87  Fabio Beozzi & Serena Prospero Italia
87  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italia
87  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italia
87  Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlandia
87  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italia
92  Alessandro Brescianini & Annalisa Cominetti Italia
93  Christian Gallo & Rosa Santorelli Italia
93  Giuseppe Lo Turco & Valentina Abate Italia
93  Daniele Zanini & Barbara Zanini Italia
96  Mattia Facioni & Michela Facioni Italia
97  Andrea Primavera & Serena Trovalleri Italia
97  Massimiliano Rocchi & Sara Medaglini Italia
99  Fabio Foti & Veronica Massaro Italia
100  Denis Orsenigo & Lidia Crotti Italia
100  Libero Paglione & Lucia Iacovangelo Italia
102  Enrico Bassanelo & Federica Biolcati Italia
103  Fabio Maruzzi & Michela Barchiesi Italia
104  Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta Italia
104  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italia
104  Mario Pedercini & Elena Cadei Italia
107  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italia
108  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italia
108  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italia
108  Damiano Canali & Martina Natali Italia
111  Antonio Arena & Elga Farnesi Italia
111  Mario Calzetta & Dafne Cucchiaro Italia
111  Paolo Fanti & Marta Salis Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}