Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin sábado, 20 de septiembre de 2003
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

St Petersburg Open
Rusia - St Petersburg viernes, 19 de septiembre de 2003

IDSF World Latin sábado, 20 de septiembre de 2003

Final

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Alemania
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italia
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Dinamarca
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova Estados Unidos
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hungría
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Dinamarca
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Rusia
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Eslovenia
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italia
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rusia
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lituania
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron Inglaterra
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) España

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polonia
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Letonia
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Alemania
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Suecia
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova Estados Unidos
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxemburgo
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Suiza
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgaria
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) Canadá
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inglaterra
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ucrania
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Países Bajos

Ronda 2 (top 48)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canadá
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonia
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Letonia
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbia
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia Australia
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lituania
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldavia
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islandia
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polonia
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Hungría
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Eslovaquia
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova República Checa
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Bielorussia
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova República Checa
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldavia
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Bielorussia
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Francia
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Noruega

Ronda 1 (top 73)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Países Bajos
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlandia
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Suecia
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlanda
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti Nueva Zelanda
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova Bulgaria
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa Japón
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ucrania
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic Croacia
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israel
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic Serbia
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Bélgica
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japón
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Eslovaquia
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Suiza
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwán
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos Kirguizistán
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic Bosnia y Hercegovina
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich Kazajistán
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets Bélgica
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez España
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapur
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai Taiwán
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}