Results from Tattersall's Australian Open 2008 - IDSF World Amateur Latin domingo, 14 de diciembre de 2008
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Tattersall's Australian Open 2008
Australia - Melbourne miércoles, 10 de diciembre de 2008

IDSF World Amateur Latin domingo, 14 de diciembre de 2008

Final

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italia
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rusia
3  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Rusia
4  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croacia
5  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia
6  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dinamarca
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italia
8  Michael Miziner & Anastasia Belykh Australia
9  Mirko Sciolan & Nuria Santalucia Australia
10  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Alemania
12  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Alemania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Estados Unidos
14  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Eslovaquia
15  Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
15  Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby Inglaterra
17  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Francia
17  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Letonia
19  Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Inglaterra
20  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungría
21  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suecia
22  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Nueva Zelanda
22  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Letonia
24  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Austria

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca
25  Joonas Piippola & Katri Mäkinen Finlandia
25  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Eslovenia
28  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polonia
29  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
30  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
30  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Eslovaquia
32  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
33  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canadá
34  Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Canadá
35  Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
36  Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova España
36  Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avaygyan Estados Unidos
38  Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko Francia
39  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japón
39  Róbert Magyari & Ágnes Szalai Hungría
39  Decius Mirea & Oana Andreea Nechiti Rumania
39  Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Lituania
43  Roman Ciflicli & Ipek Yavuzer Turquía
44  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Suecia
44  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova República Checa
46  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
46  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova República Checa
48  Watcharakorn Suasuebpun & Warapa Jumbala Tailandia

Ronda 1 (top 64)

49  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Noruega
50  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Países Bajos
50  Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva Portugal
50  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Rumania
53  Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Filipinas
54  Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota Japón
55  Christopher Page & Asta Bjarnadottir Islandia
56  Reynato Rener Mercado & Judith Anne Melencio Filipinas
56  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwán
58  Mathew Nicholson & Samantha Malloch Nueva Zelanda
59  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
60  Askhat Urazalinov & Milena Sementsova Kazajistán
60  Chan Hing Wei & Chan Chui Mei China
62  Christopher Carroll & Louise Mcgowan Irlanda
62  Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapur
62  Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}