Results from Tattersall's Australian Open 2008 - IDSF World Amateur Latin domingo, 14 de diciembre de 2008
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Tattersall's Australian Open 2008
Australia - Melbourne miércoles, 10 de diciembre de 2008

IDSF World Amateur Latin domingo, 14 de diciembre de 2008

Final

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italia
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rusia
3  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Rusia
4  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croacia
5  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia
6  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dinamarca
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italia
8  Michael Miziner & Anastasia Belykh Australia
9  Mirko Sciolan & Nuria Santalucia Australia
10  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Alemania
12  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Alemania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Estados Unidos
14  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Eslovaquia
15  Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
15  Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby Inglaterra
17  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Francia
17  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Letonia
19  Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Inglaterra
20  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungría
21  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suecia
22  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Nueva Zelanda
22  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Letonia
24  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Austria

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca
25  Joonas Piippola & Katri Mäkinen Finlandia
25  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Eslovenia
28  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polonia
29  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
30  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
30  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Eslovaquia
32  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
33  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canadá
34  Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Canadá
35  Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
36  Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova España
36  Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avaygyan Estados Unidos
38  Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko Francia
39  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japón
39  Róbert Magyari & Ágnes Szalai Hungría
39  Decius Mirea & Oana Andreea Nechiti Rumania
39  Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Lituania
43  Roman Ciflicli & Ipek Yavuzer Turquía
44  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Suecia
44  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova República Checa
46  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
46  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova República Checa
48  Watcharakorn Suasuebpun & Warapa Jumbala Tailandia

Ronda 1 (top 64)

49  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Noruega
50  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Países Bajos
50  Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva Portugal
50  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Rumania
53  Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Filipinas
54  Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota Japón
55  Christopher Page & Asta Bjarnadottir Islandia
56  Reynato Rener Mercado & Judith Anne Melencio Filipinas
56  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwán
58  Mathew Nicholson & Samantha Malloch Nueva Zelanda
59  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
60  Askhat Urazalinov & Milena Sementsova Kazajistán
60  Chan Hing Wei & Chan Chui Mei China
62  Christopher Carroll & Louise Mcgowan Irlanda
62  Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapur
62  Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}