Results from The Imperial Championships - Professional Latin domingo, 10 de octubre de 2004
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

The Imperial Championships
Inglaterra - Frimley Green domingo, 10 de octubre de 2004

Professional Latin domingo, 10 de octubre de 2004

Final

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Inglaterra
2  Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova Estados Unidos
3  Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova Estados Unidos
4  Fabrizio Buonifacio & Elisabetta Buonifacio (aka Pusceddu) Italia
5  Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru China
6  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japón
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japón
8  Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japón
9  Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Japón
10  Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) China
11  Sergei Saprikin & Maria Ermatchkova Rusia
12  Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Rusia
14  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Estados Unidos
15  Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina Estados Unidos
17  Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Japón
18  Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japón
19  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
20  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Países Bajos
21  Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Rusia
22  Vasili Osadchi & Polina Riabtchikova Rusia
23  Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ucrania
23  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China

Ronda 1 (top 46)

25  Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japón
26  Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Rusia
26  Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finlandia
26  Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Australia
29  David Byrnes & Donna Juncken Australia
29  Simone Onnis & Manuela Paderi Italia
31  Yang Zou & Lin Shi China
32  Massimiliano Matta & Elvia Martis Italia
33  Jun He & Min Zhang China
33  Yuuta Tanaka & Anna Tanaka Japón
33  Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italia
36  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Rusia
36  Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Australia
38  Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japón
39  Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Italia
40  Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Japón
41  Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
42  Sergei Saltykov & Svetlana Kassyanova Rusia
43  Jacky Yuan Lee & Jessica Yu Taiwán
44  Anthony Spencer Irving & Ingrid Beate Thompson Suecia
45  Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macao
46  Chi Hang Kwok & Min Li China
47  Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Inglaterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}