Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Standard sábado, 12 de abril de 2008
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Tropicana Cup 2008
Polonia - Mikolajki jueves, 10 de abril de 2008

IDSF Open Standard sábado, 12 de abril de 2008

Final

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Alemania
2  Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Inglaterra
3  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Greta Laurinaityte Lituania
4  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavia
5  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Polonia
6  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polonia
8  Vadym Litvinenko & Kateryna Kordonets Ucrania
9  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Rusia
9  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
11  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Rusia
12  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Italia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Letonia
13  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Anna Kozyreva Rusia
15  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ucrania
16  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italia
17  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polonia
18  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko Rusia
19  Salvatore Cacciottelli & Antonietta Spagnuolo Italia
19  Yevgen Lisunov & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ucrania
21  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Ucrania
21  Roman Usmanov & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Bielorussia
23  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Letonia
23  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estonia
25  Dmitriy Grigoryev & Anastasiya Bessalova Ucrania

Ronda 2 (top 36)

26  Janis Mednis & Anna Voroncuka Letonia
26  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ucrania
28  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Rusia
29  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ucrania
29  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Rusia
31  Alessandro Di Cunzolo & Sabrina Lo Sasso Italia
31  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Letonia
33  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Rusia
34  Andrij Zubko & Tanya Revyn Ucrania
35  Reinis Audarins & Liene Sinicka Letonia
36  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Rusia

Ronda 1 (top 44)

37  Niks Bisenieks & Kristine Lopeta Letonia
38  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Ucrania
39  Piotr Giglewicz & Inez Sadkowska Polonia
40  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Letonia
41  Iurii Vladimirov & Olga Iekimova Ucrania
42  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Rusia
43  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein Rusia
44  Oleg Lychkatyy & Yuliya Deynershteyn Ucrania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}