Results from UK Open 2012 - Professional Latin jueves, 19 de enero de 2012
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

UK Open 2012
Inglaterra - Bournemouth martes, 17 de enero de 2012

Professional Latin jueves, 19 de enero de 2012

Final

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Inglaterra
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusia
4  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Eslovenia
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canadá
6  Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Rusia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [20] Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lituania
8  [12] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Alemania
9  [8] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
10  [6] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusia
11  [3] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
12  [2] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [19] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
14  [18] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noruega
15  [17] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva Estados Unidos
16  [16] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Estados Unidos
17  [12] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
17  [12] Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lituania
19  [9] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japón
20  [8] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte Estados Unidos
21  [7] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucrania
22  [5] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Inglaterra
23  [4] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Alemania
23  [4] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
25  [2] Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 49)

26  [21] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Inglaterra
27  [20] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova Estados Unidos
27  [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
27  [20] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rusia
30  [18] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
31  [17] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina Estados Unidos
31  [17] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang China
33  [15] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Alemania
34  [13] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
34  [13] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
36  [12] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
37  [11] Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Estados Unidos
37  [11] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko Estados Unidos
39  [10] Zhao Liang & Sun Ning China
39  [10] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inglaterra
39  [10] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japón
39  [10] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ucrania
43  [7] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
44  [6] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rusia
44  [6] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Eslovaquia
44  [6] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini Estados Unidos
44  [6] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Estados Unidos
48  [4] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucrania
49  [3] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ucrania

Ronda 3 (top 81)

50  [27] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
50  [27] Evgeniy Nazarov & Evgenia Shatilova Estados Unidos
52  [25] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwán
53  [22] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
53  [22] Shan Hou Ying & Tian Tian China
55  [20] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei China
56  [19] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
57  [18] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Polonia
58  [17] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japón
58  [17] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
58  [17] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Japón
58  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suiza
58  [17] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
63  [16] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
63  [16] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japón
63  [16] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rusia
63  [16] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japón
67  [15] Rafael Pierce & Betty Attia Canadá
68  [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
68  [14] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
68  [14] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japón
71  [12] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Países Bajos
71  [12] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canadá
71  [12] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inglaterra
71  [12] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
75  [11] Oleksandr Gorodetskyy & Olena Dyban Ucrania
76  [9] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella España
77  [8] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
78  [7] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Inglaterra
79  [6] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Alemania
80  [4] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Polonia
81  [2] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria

Ronda 2 (top 154)

82  [26] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
83  [23] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusia
84  [22] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ucrania
84  [22] Marco Mancini & Assunta Tavano Italia
84  [22] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab Estados Unidos
87  [20] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Alemania
87  [20] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japón
87  [20] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge China
90  [19] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italia
91  [18] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japón
92  [17] Ryan Lewis & Natalia Fridmanovich Estados Unidos
92  [17] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Rusia
92  [17] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
92  [17] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japón
96  [16] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rusia
96  [16] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japón
96  [16] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don Inglaterra
96  [16] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hungría
100  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
101  [14] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japón
101  [14] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japón
101  [14] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japón
104  [13] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
104  [13] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Bélgica
106  [12] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucrania
106  [12] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japón
106  [12] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Alemania
106  [12] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japón
110  [11] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corea del Sur
110  [11] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Corea del Sur
110  [11] Nakagawa Tomohiro & Yuki Ogawa Japón
113  [10] Loke Tze Hao & Shi Chao Xu China
113  [10] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japón
113  [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwán
113  [10] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japón
117  [9] David Barnes & Loren James Inglaterra
117  [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japón
117  [9] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japón
117  [9] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japón
121  [8] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japón
122  [7] Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Alemania
122  [7] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui China
122  [7] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japón
125  [6] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Francia
125  [6] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rusia
125  [6] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japón
128  [5] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japón
128  [5] Hitoshi Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Japón
128  [5] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japón
128  [5] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japón
132  [4] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
132  [4] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japón
132  [4] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japón
135  [3] Shinobu Matsuyama & Aki Wakabayashi Japón
135  [3] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rusia
135  [3] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japón
135  [3] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japón
139  [2] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japón
139  [2] Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Grecia
139  [2] Hiroshi Kitamura & Mai Suzuki Japón
139  [2] Jooyun Lee & Yeonhee Lee Corea del Sur
139  [2] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japón
139  [2] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japón
139  [2] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Matsuo Japón
139  [2] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japón
147  [1] Takashi Aota & Karin Akiyama Japón
147  [1] Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim Corea del Sur
147  [1] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
147  [1] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
147  [1] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
147  [1] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japón
153  Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japón
153  Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japón

Ronda 1 (top 178)

155  [29] Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Japón
155  [29] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Corea del Sur
157  [28] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japón
157  [28] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japón
159  [27] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Canadá
159  [27] Wataru Fukuhara & Masako Oniki Japón
159  [27] Glemser Jiang & Annabel Wei Taiwán
162  [26] Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda Japón
162  [26] Osamu Nakamura & Hiroe Sakoda Japón
164  [23] Youhei Yamazaki & Sonoko Yamazaki Japón
165  [22] Yuki Kishikawa & Miku Kurauchi Japón
165  [22] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japón
165  [22] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
168  [20] Yoshihito Kimura & Atsuko Kimura Japón
169  [17] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
169  [17] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japón
171  [16] Yuichi Ishibashi & Sayaka Kuwano Japón
172  [15] Yakinthos Christou & Kristi Kotsifaki Inglaterra
172  [15] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japón
172  [15] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Japón
175  [12] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japón
175  [12] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Inglaterra
177  [11] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
178  [6] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japón
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}