Results from UK Open 2013 - Professional Latin jueves, 17 de enero de 2013
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
fotos videos
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

UK Open 2013
Inglaterra - Bournemouth martes, 15 de enero de 2013

Professional Latin jueves, 17 de enero de 2013

Final

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Inglaterra
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusia
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canadá
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Eslovenia
6  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
Publicidad
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [14] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Eslovenia
8  [6] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
8  [6] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova Estados Unidos
8  [6] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Estados Unidos
11  [5] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusia
12  [3] Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dinamarca

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [21] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucrania
14  [20] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noruega
15  [16] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
16  [15] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
16  [15] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
16  [15] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
19  [14] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rusia
20  [11] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Alemania
21  [7] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Estados Unidos
22  [6] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Inglaterra
23  [2] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
24  [1] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ucrania

Ronda 4 (top 49)

25  [21] Danny Liang Zhao & Svetlana Borisova China
26  [20] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ucrania
26  [20] Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Polonia
26  [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
29  [19] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inglaterra
30  [18] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rusia
30  [18] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
32  [16] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
32  [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Irlanda
34  [15] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rusia
35  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko Estados Unidos
36  [12] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Alemania
36  [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japón
36  [12] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
39  [11] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucrania
39  [11] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucrania
41  [10] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
41  [10] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwán
43  [9] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
44  [8] Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Australia
44  [8] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inglaterra
46  [7] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva Estados Unidos
46  [7] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
48  [6] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
49  [4] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk Estados Unidos

Ronda 3 (top 79)

50  [25] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hungría
51  [24] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Inglaterra
51  [24] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ucrania
53  [23] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ucrania
54  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
54  [22] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Alemania
56  [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusia
57  [20] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Rusia
57  [20] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japón
59  [19] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett Rusia
59  [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japón
59  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ucrania
62  [18] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polonia
62  [18] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ucrania
64  [17] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japón
64  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suiza
66  [16] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canadá
66  [16] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Alemania
68  [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
68  [14] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polonia
70  [13] Igor Boev & Ekaterina Zakharoff Ucrania
70  [13] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italia
70  [13] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japón
73  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella España
73  [12] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
75  [11] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Inglaterra
75  [11] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
77  [9] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Rusia
78  [7] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Países Bajos
78  [7] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japón

Ronda 2 (top 148)

80  [26] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Rusia
80  [26] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japón
82  [25] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japón
82  [25] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japón
82  [25] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japón
85  [23] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polonia
85  [23] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) Estados Unidos
85  [23] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Rusia
88  [22] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
89  [20] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
89  [20] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
91  [19] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ucrania
91  [19] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corea del Sur
91  [19] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polonia
91  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japón
91  [19] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japón
91  [19] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japón
91  [19] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi China
98  [18] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
99  [17] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japón
100  [16] Benedetto Capraro & Orsolya Toth Alemania
100  [16] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rusia
102  [15] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japón
102  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japón
104  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japón
104  [14] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Martina Restuccia Italia
104  [14] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corea del Sur
104  [14] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Rusia
104  [14] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Inglaterra
109  [13] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
109  [13] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
109  [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japón
109  [13] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rusia
109  [13] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
114  [12] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You China
114  [12] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japón
114  [12] Stanislav Savich & Annie He Xiao Estados Unidos
117  [11] He Jin & Di Li China
117  [11] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Inglaterra
117  [11] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francia
117  [11] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
117  [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japón
122  [10] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japón
122  [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwán
122  [10] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japón
122  [10] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italia
122  [10] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japón
127  [9] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japón
127  [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japón
127  [9] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japón
130  [8] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japón
130  [8] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui China
130  [8] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Corea del Sur
133  [7] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Inglaterra
133  [7] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Corea del Sur
133  [7] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japón
133  [7] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japón
137  [6] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japón
137  [6] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japón
137  [6] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japón
140  [4] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japón
140  [4] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japón
140  [4] Lee Hoo Sun & Lee Ji Eun Corea del Sur
140  [4] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japón
144  [3] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japón
144  [3] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japón
146  [1] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Inglaterra
147  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japón
147  Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapur

Ronda 1 (top 176)

149  [35] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Inglaterra
149  [35] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japón
151  [34] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japón
152  [33] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japón
152  [33] Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Inglaterra
154  [32] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwán
154  [32] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Croacia
154  [32] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japón
154  [32] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japón
158  [31] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japón
159  [30] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Inglaterra
159  [30] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rusia
159  [30] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japón
159  [30] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
163  [27] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Corea del Sur
163  [27] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japón
165  [26] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Inglaterra
165  [26] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japón
165  [26] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japón
165  [26] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japón
169  [25] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japón
170  [24] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japón
171  [23] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage Inglaterra
172  [22] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwán
173  [21] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japón
174  [17] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Inglaterra
175  [15] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
176  [14] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Inglaterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}