Results from Universal 2008 - Professional Latin domingo, 20 de enero de 2008
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Universal 2008
Inglaterra - Frimley Green domingo, 20 de enero de 2008

Professional Latin domingo, 20 de enero de 2008

Final

1  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inglaterra
2  Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ucrania
3  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang China
4  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
5  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Eslovenia
6  Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Hong Kong
Publicidad
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [31] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japón
8  [30] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canadá
9  [29] Robert Rowinski & Amy Bennett Inglaterra
10  [27] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
11  [16] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japón
12  [13] Jun He & Min Zhang China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [16] Lukasz Lisowski & Kristina Staykova Estados Unidos
14  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japón
14  [15] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li China
16  [14] Evgeny Evseev & Olga Solod Ucrania
16  [14] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
16  [14] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Países Bajos
19  [13] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japón
19  [13] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang China
21  [8] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi Estados Unidos
22  [7] Jani Rasimus & Anna Liisa Bergström Finlandia
23  [6] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
24  [2] Wei Yang & Qian Zeng China

Ronda 2 (top 41)

25  [18] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japón
26  [16] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
27  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ucrania
27  [15] Martin Schurz & Sofia Bogdanova Alemania
29  [13] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
29  [13] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japón
29  [13] Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italia
32  [12] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japón
32  [12] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japón
34  [10] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japón
34  [10] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Israel
36  [9] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japón
37  [7] Kazu Komiya & Sandy Kawachi Japón
38  [6] Hu Fu & Hu Qing Qing China
38  [6] Daisuke Fukagawa & Sachie Ihara Japón
38  [6] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japón
41  Teppei Imai & Rie Sasaki Japón

Ronda 1 (top 50)

42  [20] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska Polonia
42  [20] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japón
42  [20] Yasuhiro Mitsumori & Yuka Gotoh Japón
42  [20] Nobuhiro Ogihara & Ayako Hamazaki Japón
46  [19] Kazunori Matsui & Kiyomi Ohsawa Japón
47  [18] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japón
48  [17] Fumitomo Nakashima & Mai Sasaki Japón
49  [13] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japón
50  [11] Raffaele Esposito & Pina Esposito Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}