Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II 10-dance martes, 11 de agosto de 2015
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

2015 German Open Championships
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 11 de agosto de 2015

GOC Junior II 10-dance martes, 11 de agosto de 2015

Final

1  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inglaterra
2  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
3  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusia
4  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusia
5  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Lituania
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Dinamarca
8  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumania
9  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rusia
10  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumania
11  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusia
12  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rusia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lituania
14  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Rusia
15  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Letonia
16  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Rusia
17  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Rusia
18  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz España
19  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Francia
19  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavia
19  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Rusia
22  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Rusia
23  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Rusia
23  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Rusia

Ronda 2 (top 49)

25  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Rusia
26  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang China
27  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Alemania
28  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
29  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
30  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
30  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
32  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusia
32  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Rusia
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rusia
35  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumania
36  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaiyán
36  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
38  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazajistán
39  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polonia
39  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldavia
39  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Rusia
42  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituania
42  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Rusia
42  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldavia
45  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Bielorussia
46  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlandia
47  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hungría
48  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lituania
49  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Rusia

Ronda 1 (top 81)

50  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen China
51  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Bielorussia
52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ucrania
52  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu China
54  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lituania
55  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Alemania
56  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hungría
57  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldavia
58  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hungría
58  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng China
58  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Bielorussia
61  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italia
62  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Rusia
63  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japón
64  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Alemania
65  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Dinamarca
65  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou China
67  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazajistán
67  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Rusia
69  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumania
69  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Alemania
71  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi China
71  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazajistán
71  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Francia
74  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Suiza
74  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finlandia
74  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Alemania
77  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Rusia
78  Stanislav Antonyak & Yuliya Shved Ucrania
78  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Alemania
80  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Alemania
80  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}