Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin miércoles, 12 de agosto de 2015
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

2015 German Open Championships
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 11 de agosto de 2015

GOC Junior II Latin miércoles, 12 de agosto de 2015

Final

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusia
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inglaterra
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Alemania
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rusia
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Alemania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Francia
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Dinamarca
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Letonia
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Alemania
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz España
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Rusia
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rusia
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Rusia
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumania
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Rusia
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto España
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Rusia
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Alemania
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Rusia
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Rusia
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Francia
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Letonia
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria

Ronda 3 (top 51)

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova República Checa
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Italia
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Rusia
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusia
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavia
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusia
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Alemania
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lituania
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Alemania
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Alemania
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Rusia
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumania
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Alemania
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Alemania
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Alemania
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Italia
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumania
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaiyán
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Italia
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen China
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rusia
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Rusia
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Alemania
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Italia
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Rumania

Ronda 2 (top 98)

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ucrania
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polonia
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Rusia
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Rusia
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazajistán
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Bielorussia
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Rusia
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Finlandia
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Lituania
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Letonia
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hungría
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu China
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumania
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Alemania
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Alemania
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Letonia
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Rumania
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Alemania
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Rusia
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Rusia
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldavia
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hungría
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldavia
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Bielorussia
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Rusia
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusia
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Rusia
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Bielorussia
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Rusia
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hungría
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng China
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Alemania
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituania
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Italia
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlandia
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Dinamarca
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lituania
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Alemania
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal

Ronda 1 (top 142)

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang China
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Dinamarca
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Rusia
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Alemania
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Alemania
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Italia
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou China
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italia
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italia
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazajistán
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldavia
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lituania
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italia
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Eslovenia
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Alemania
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Alemania
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazajistán
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumania
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Suiza
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japón
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Rusia
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Alemania
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Francia
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Alemania
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Alemania
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Austria
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lituania
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japón
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Rusia
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Alemania
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Italia
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Alemania
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen China
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Italia
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi China
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Alemania
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Alemania
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Rusia
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Alemania
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Alemania
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Alemania
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finlandia
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Alemania
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}