Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Grand Slam Standard viernes, 14 de agosto de 2015
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

2015 German Open Championships
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 11 de agosto de 2015

WDSF Grand Slam Standard viernes, 14 de agosto de 2015

Final

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Alemania
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusia
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lituania
4  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldavia
5  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italia
6  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lituania
8  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Alemania
9  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rusia
10  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Rusia
11  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Polonia
12  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rusia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych Chipre
14  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Dinamarca
15  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
16  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Rumania
17  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Dinamarca
18  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
19  Evgeniy Nikitin & Patrisia Belousova Rusia
20  Patrick Rucinski & Tatyana Veselkina Canadá
21  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letonia
22  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italia
23  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Alemania
24  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
25  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Rusia
26  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Alemania

Round 5 (top 49)

27  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ucrania
27  Dariusz Mycka & Madara Freiberga Polonia
27  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Rusia
30  Tomas Fainsil & Violetta Posmetnaya Lituania
31  Qiu Yuming & Liying Wei China
32  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak República Checa
33  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rusia
34  Matteo del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
35  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituania
35  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Alemania
37  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Canadá
37  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Rusia
37  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Polonia
37  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Eslovaquia
41  Artem Terekhov & Anna Aseeva Rusia
42  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
43  Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Rusia
43  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polonia
45  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Rusia
45  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Bielorussia
47  Sean Smullen & Aimie Leak Irlanda
48  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusia
49  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Francia

Ronda 4 (top 98)

50  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lituania
51  Michal Zacharewicz & Katarzyna Czyzyk Polonia
52  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Eslovaquia
52  Norbert Sikora & Karolina Bienkowska Polonia
54  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canadá
55  Alessandro Bosco & Laura Nolan Irlanda
55  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Rumania
55  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy Polonia
58  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lituania
58  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Rumania
58  Piotr Paszewski & Monika Kaczmar Polonia
58  Valeriy Pavlov & Kristina Garifullina Rusia
58  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Rusia
58  Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao China
64  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Rusia
65  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Polonia
66  Vladlen Kravchenko & Marina Laptieva Kazajistán
66  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Rusia
66  Yuan Shao Yang & Chong Xuan Qi China
69  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japón
70  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dinamarca
71  Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Polonia
72  Roberto Carano & Arianna Gobbi Italia
72  Gianluca Di Melfi & Kristine Madsen Dinamarca
74  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Rusia
75  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Alemania
75  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Polonia
77  Gabrielius Vaikasas & Agne Valiukeviciute Lituania
78  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letonia
78  Ivan Varfolomeev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Rusia
80  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Alemania
80  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Noruega
82  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italia
82  Yuriy Lioli & Valeriya Remina Rusia
82  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Rusia
82  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polonia
82  Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan China
87  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Rusia
87  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ucrania
89  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italia
89  Krists Ciapas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Letonia
89  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Rusia
89  Liu Yi & Zhou Xiaotong China
93  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Schekina Rusia
93  Giulio Petrilli & Ida Marszalek Polonia
95  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Eslovaquia
96  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Rusia
97  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova República Checa
97  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 134)

99  Alexandru Birca & Laura Makinen Moldavia
99  Aleksandr Shinelev & Yuliya Chubrakova Rusia
101  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Rusia
101  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canadá
101  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgaria
104  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi China
104  Paul Ionut Rednic & Roxana Lucaciu Rumania
104  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rusia
104  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Alemania
108  Stanislav Badanov & Marina Borzenkova Rusia
108  Jorgen Buse & Tenna Bloch Petersen Dinamarca
108  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Piotrowska Polonia
108  Alessandro Serra & Laura Barra Italia
108  Cao Yuan & Wang Ximeng China
113  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
113  Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson Dinamarca
115  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) República Checa
115  Jean Gueudry & Ilmira Yarullina Francia
115  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Dinamarca
115  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ucrania
115  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
115  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croacia
121  Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Bielorussia
122  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italia
122  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Alemania
122  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Alemania
122  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Rusia
126  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei República Checa
127  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica España
128  Nicolo Barbizi & Julie Gravesen Dinamarca
128  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
130  Stephan Klein & Giulia Carlotta Frison Alemania
131  Dariusz Stopka & Karolina Rek Polonia
132  Dusan Grula & Giada Cragnolini Eslovaquia
133  Egor Romanyuk & Kseniya Moroz Rusia
134  Marco Bodini & Anna Castelletti Italia

Ronda 2 (top 182)

135  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Países Bajos
135  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Suiza
137  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumania
137  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Alemania
137  Ran Tan & Rong Tan China
140  Ilya Mazurov & Vasilina Belomestnova Rusia
141  German Enriquez & Danella Publico Filipinas
141  Denis Makarov & Kseniya Prokusheva Rusia
141  Oleksander Mazur & Ekaterina Utkina Ucrania
141  Anton Miryasov & Margarita Gordeeva Rusia
141  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova República Checa
141  Ruo Ji Yao & Yuting Wang China
147  Vit Domorad & Simona Tejcova República Checa
147  Alexander Stendel & Louisa Dudek-Hernandez Alemania
147  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Rusia
150  Wojciech Furman & Natalia Skwarek Polonia
150  Moritz Krauter & Madeline Weingärtner Alemania
150  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
150  Michael Roedelbronn & Mariya Proskurnina Alemania
154  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova República Checa
154  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Kristina Polunina Rusia
154  Liu Yingjie & Li Xiaofeng China
157  Liu Jiaxi & Han Feier China
157  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya Letonia
159  Zhang Jiajie & Wu Mengni China
159  Su Shuai & Jiang Wumei China
159  Artiom Yarovoy & Marina Mamontova Rusia
162  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Austria
162  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japón
162  Chen Xi Wu & Lu Jingting China
162  Zhang Zhibo & Li Jiayue China
166  Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova Estados Unidos
166  Wu Kai & Feng Manni China
166  Jia Jun Li & Yi Wu China
166  Evgeniy Pavlos & Polina Loran Rusia
170  Vladislav Borisov & Evgeniya Ermakova Alemania
171  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
171  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Rusia
173  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Rumania
174  Cheng Wan Jen & Zhang Liwen Taiwán
175  Sun Chufeng & Li Jia Shun China
176  Linus Holm Foged & Alina Missfeldt Alemania
176  Wesley van Riel & Wies Van Haren Países Bajos
178  Benjamin Böhm & Vanessa Thuille Brasil
179  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
180  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Rumania
180  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Rusia
182  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Rusia

Ronda 1 (top 258)

183  Andrey Belyayev & Mariya Myzdrikova Rusia
184  Dominik Kirchniawy & Maria Novikova Alemania
184  Anton Kornyushkin & Olesya Komarnitskaya Rusia
184  Philipp Valov & Uliana Valova Rusia
184  Michael Walter & Christina Walter Austria
184  Guo Zhenyu & Li Xuan China
189  Andris Klievens & Anna Priedina Letonia
189  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
191  Egidio Cirigliano & Carola Terraneo Italia
191  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Rusia
191  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Alemania
194  Stanislav Vares & Karine Lindholm Noruega
195  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova República Checa
195  Li Lin & Giulia Giacoppo Italia
197  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Alemania
198  Philip Panek & Melissa Schenk Alemania
198  Patrizio Pirola & Nienke Wichers Países Bajos
200  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Suiza
200  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Alemania
200  Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky Estados Unidos
203  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang Hong Kong
204  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Alemania
204  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Países Bajos
206  Luc Broder Albrecht & Luise Maul Alemania
206  Henrik Buchholz & Kristina Limonova Alemania
206  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Rusia
206  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Alemania
206  Yan Wang & Yang Lv China
211  Tan Haowen & Jing Liu China
212  Ryuta Ebihara & Yuki Furuhata Japón
212  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Alemania
214  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Alemania
215  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malasia
216  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suiza
216  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Vietnam
218  Andreas Rüdiger & Antonia Bein Alemania
218  Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Letonia
218  Pierre Troussard & Débora Bourdon Francia
218  Tobias Wozniak & Maria Hirnich Alemania
222  Matej Madeja & Lenka Sepelová Eslovaquia
222  Joakim Rosendahl & Stine Overgård Andersen Suecia
224  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
224  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Alemania
224  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Alemania
227  Aleksey Bykov & Darya Dormidontova Rusia
227  Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay Filipinas
227  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finlandia
230  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Rusia
230  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Alemania
230  Yannic Lux & Anne Neumann Alemania
230  Floris Van Wilgenburg & Tanja Simone Overduin Países Bajos
230  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan Inglaterra
235  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Países Bajos
235  Christoph Konetschny & Anna Gerich Alemania
237  Robert Micallef & Anna Kalinichenko Italia
237  Roeland Schelfhout & Fauve Schelfhout (aka Kessels) Países Bajos
239  David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Alemania
239  Tobias Soencksen & Angi Solymosi Alemania
241  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Alemania
241  Markus Melato & Franziska Lowe Alemania
241  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Países Bajos
244  Juraj Harmos & Veronika Vargovcakova Eslovaquia
244  Jeroen Keiren & Malou Hermkens Países Bajos
244  Christopher Kollar & Sina Bunzendahl (aka Meyer) Alemania
244  Pascal Schön & Valeria Svirskaya Alemania
244  Tengfei Xu & Eva Meyerova Alemania
244  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Alemania
250  George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
250  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Suiza
250  Benjamin Exner & Valeska Exner (aka Rietschel) Alemania
250  Alexander Gillich & Lisa Klopf Alemania
250  Robin Lataire & Elien Laukens Bélgica
250  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Alemania
250  Mikhail Rybalkin & Mariya Timofeeva Rusia
250  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Alemania
250  Aaron Zammit & Marylene Spiteri Malta
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}