Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Open Youth Latin martes, 11 de agosto de 2015
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

2015 German Open Championships
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 11 de agosto de 2015

WDSF Open Youth Latin martes, 11 de agosto de 2015

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Rusia
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Rumania
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Polina Teleshova Rusia
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Mariya Chernykh Rusia
5  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov Alemania
6  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rusia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italia
8  Dragos Ana & Darya Gerenchuk Alemania
9  Denis Gudovskiy & Megija Dana Morite Letonia
10  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Ucrania
11  Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Naja Dolenc Eslovenia
12  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Rusia

Cuartos de Final

13  Raffaello Brancato & Amandine Van Biesbroeck Francia
13  Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Rusia
15  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Letonia
16  Mateusz Dorot & Karolina Antczak Polonia
17  Luigi Battaglia & Yuliya Lisovska Ucrania
17  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Letonia
17  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Rusia
20  Samuel Lopez Pla & Mar Albelda España
21  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Rumania
21  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Moldavia
23  Victor Catalin Cauca & Paula Diana Otiman Rumania
24  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Alemania
25  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Lituania
26  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Alemania

Ronda 4 (top 53)

27  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italia
28  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Rumania
29  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Rusia
30  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Juliana Menzinskaja Rusia
30  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
32  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Letonia
32  Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky Estados Unidos
34  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italia
35  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo Moldavia
35  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Ekaterini Kratira Grecia
35  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italia
38  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Moldavia
39  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazajistán
39  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk Francia
39  David Andreas Schoenian & Justina Spaicyte Lituania
42  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italia
42  Igor Gogichaev & Anna Anufrieva Rusia
42  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
45  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lituania
46  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Eslovenia
46  Dmitriy Erofeev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldavia
48  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Rusia
49  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Popova Rusia
49  ?Matas Lukašovas & Rugile Monginaite Lituania
49  Zi Ye Xu & Nai Yu Zhang China
49  Sergey Zheltov & Polina Shvab Rusia
53  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japón

Ronda 3 (top 99)

54  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusia
54  Nicola Di Cosola & Veronica Sapienza Italia
54  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana España
54  Rocco Gaglio & Ilaria Fiorella Italia
54  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Dinamarca
54  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Alexandra Mihaela Simeanu Rumania
54  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
54  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov Moldavia
54  Tin Sanjkovic & Milana Chekanova Croacia
63  Jakub Szydlowski & Dagmara Milek Polonia
63  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliwia Popek Polonia
65  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan China
65  Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italia
65  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lituania
68  Matas Klupsas & Livija Adomaityte Lituania
68  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finlandia
68  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonia
71  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
72  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Letonia
73  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova República Checa
73  David Ovsievitch & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Alemania
73  Kirill Panfilov & Elizaveta Prudnikova Rusia
76  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Hungría
76  You Sung Hwang & Ji Su Kim Corea del Sur
76  Giacomo Scapinello & Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italia
76  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Rumania
80  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Rusia
81  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Rusia
81  Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Alemania
83  Jedrzej Gierach & Sandra Szczepanska Polonia
83  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lituania
83  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Dinamarca
83  Maksim Ledovskoy & Diana Satskevich Rusia
87  Evgenyi Smirnov & Oksana Motyshen Rusia
87  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Rusia
89  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås Noruega
89  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Moldavia
91  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Diana Markova Rusia
91  Juraj Bjelac & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Croacia
91  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Dinamarca
94  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusia
94  Daniel Kharun & Ekaterina Konashenko Rusia
96  Vincent Costanzo & Nicole See Alemania
96  Rodolfo Gentilini & Beatrice Fabi Italia
96  Konstantin Nazarov & Margarita Makeeva Rusia
99  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazajistán

Ronda 2 (top 146)

100  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Kazajistán
100  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumania
100  Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Alemania
103  Aleksandr Romanov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Rusia
103  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japón
103  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldavia
106  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Alemania
106  Darius Razvan Seracin & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumania
106  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croacia
109  Milosz Bienioszek & Kamila Glinkowska Polonia
109  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Rumania
109  Nikita Golovanov & Darya Demchenko Rusia
109  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Rumania
109  Qu Jia Hui & Wu Jiaxi China
109  Denis Matei & Iana Iovanas Rumania
109  Giuseppe Squitieri & Sara Illari Italia
116  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Rusia
116  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Ucrania
116  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japón
116  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Italia
120  Alessio Formisano & Gioia Giovanatti Italia
120  Artem Kolesnikov & Maria Sedin Alemania
120  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italia
120  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japón
120  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Alemania
125  Daniel Kasper & Anastasia Shepel Alemania
125  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Ucrania
125  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
125  Aleksandr Tarasov & Anna Gerlyand Rusia
129  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Letonia
130  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
130  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ucrania
130  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Moldavia
133  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Rusia
134  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japón
135  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lituania
135  German Zernov & Anna Sergeenko Rusia
137  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Alemania
137  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Rumania
137  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun Ucrania
137  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Alemania
141  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Alemania
141  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova Rusia
143  Nikita Bocharov & Veronika Burgardt Rusia
144  Staale Bethuelsen & Ida Ingebrigtsen Noruega
145  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing China
146  Zhong Lin An & Wei Yi Zhou China

Ronda 1 (top 201)

147  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova República Checa
147  Jakub Zielezinski & Klaudia Goczal Polonia
149  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Alemania
149  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Alemania
149  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Lituania
149  Kirill Vovk & Laura Jaha Alemania
153  Pawel Beczkowski & Aleksandra Kobielska Polonia
153  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Alisa Belevica Letonia
153  Kairo Kõrgend & Liis Rehemaa Estonia
153  Ruo Tong Wang & Bo Yi Liu China
157  Lingfeng Bei & Zhiqi Zeng China
157  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu China
159  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Alemania
159  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Alemania
159  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dinamarca
162  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal
162  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Alemania
162  Davide Gilioli & Sabrina Grillo Italia
162  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva Kazajistán
162  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Lituania
167  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Alemania
167  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft Bélgica
169  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Kazajistán
169  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Portugal
169  Leonhard Scheibel & Lilli Baryshnik Alemania
172  Clement Aubanel & Marie Sabarot Francia
172  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Alemania
172  Wenbo Liu & Hui Xue China
172  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italia
176  Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italia
176  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Rusia
176  Fabio Pina & Casinia Ciobanu Portugal
176  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japón
180  Yeung Yiu Au & Ko Hei Tung Hong Kong
180  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Alemania
180  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Bielorussia
183  István Bazsik & Kamilla Králik Hungría
184  Leon Müller & Isabel Nagel Alemania
185  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malasia
185  Ronald Gurewitsch & Jenny Kastalion Alemania
187  Pierluigi Bottacin & Laura Collavizza Italia
187  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni China
189  Andrea Miari & Giorgia Veronesi Italia
190  Marius Hierl & Tanja Honner Alemania
191  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Hungría
192  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai China
192  Patrick Wisser & Adriana Scherer Alemania
194  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Rumania
194  Andre Wendlinger & Nicola Helm Alemania
196  Eugen Schlecht & Angelika Ron Alemania
197  Arnoldas Karvelis & Ugne Damanskyte Lituania
197  Roman Miller & Melanie Klein Alemania
199  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Alemania
199  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Austria
199  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}