Results from Aarhus International Galla 2006 - IDSF World Amateur Standard sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2006
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Aarhus International Galla 2006
Dinamarca - Aarhus viernes, 24 de noviembre de 2006

IDSF World Amateur Standard sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2006

Final

1  W Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituania
1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italia
2  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Alemania
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Alemania
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Rusia
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italia
8  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Dinamarca
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Inglaterra
10  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polonia
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan China
12  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca
14  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungría
15  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Eslovenia
16  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polonia
17  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inglaterra
18  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Estonia
18  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Letonia
20  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Siria
21  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suecia
22  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
23  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ucrania
23  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
25  Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva Estados Unidos
27  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Eslovenia
27  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova República Checa
27  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japón
27  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Australia
31  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Bielorussia
32  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canadá
32  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlandia
34  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japón
35  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova República Checa
36  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francia
37  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
38  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Letonia
38  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Países Bajos
38  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungría
41  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin España
42  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Eslovaquia
42  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ucrania
42  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Eslovaquia
45  Maxim Axenov & Karina Nizamutdinova Kazajistán
46  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Noruega
46  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Noruega
46  Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) Estados Unidos

Ronda 1 (top 70)

49  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell España
50  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Bielorussia
50  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francia
53  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova Kazajistán
54  Erich Klann & Mirona Gliga Rumania
55  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke Australia
55  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croacia
57  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Países Bajos
57  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Rumania
59  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bulgaria
60  Tihomir Ciglar & Mirjana Zutic Croacia
60  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Suecia
62  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
62  Robert Eylert & Daniella Mills Gales
62  Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker Israel
62  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Suiza
62  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwán
62  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlanda
62  Tom Tsai & Eliza Lin Taiwán
62  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Israel
62  Bart Verlinden & Nathalie Colebunders Bélgica
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}