Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Amateur Latin lunes, 29 de mayo de 2017
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017

Amateur Latin lunes, 29 de mayo de 2017

Final

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Estados Unidos
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Eslovenia
3  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Eslovenia
4  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italia
5  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze Estados Unidos
6  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucrania
Publicidad
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [17] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Africa del Sur
8  [16] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina Estados Unidos
9  [14] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italia
9  [14] Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova Rusia
11  [7] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek Estados Unidos
12  [4] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova Estados Unidos

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [19] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italia
14  [17] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman Estados Unidos
15  [16] Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Rusia
16  [14] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rusia
16  [14] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Inglaterra
18  [13] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ucrania
19  [12] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina Estados Unidos
20  [10] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
20  [10] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canadá
22  [8] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inglaterra
23  [7] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Rusia
24  [6] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Rusia

Round 5 (top 49)

25  [20] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova España
25  [20] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italia
27  [19] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
28  [18] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
28  [18] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Rusia
30  [17] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Alemania
31  [16] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Rusia
32  [15] Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko Italia
33  [14] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
33  [14] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler Estados Unidos
33  [14] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Polonia
36  [12] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
37  [11] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
37  [11] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusia
39  [10] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia
39  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusia
41  [9] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Rusia
42  [8] Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Rusia
42  [8] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italia
42  [8] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italia
45  [7] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inglaterra
46  [6] Yevgenii Orlov & Marina Yerina Estados Unidos
46  [6] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Polonia
48  [5] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ucrania
48  [5] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 96)

50  [20] Rafael Flaishman & Yael Pasternak Israel
50  [20] Maksim Pavlov & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Rusia
50  [20] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
53  [19] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
53  [19] Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko Estados Unidos
53  [19] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
56  [18] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
56  [18] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
56  [18] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Francia
56  [18] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Tailandia
60  [17] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
60  [17] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Rusia
60  [17] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
60  [17] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Rusia
64  [16] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sur
64  [16] Oleksandr Kamniev & Kateryna Kamnieva (aka Perevoznyk) Estados Unidos
64  [16] Ilya Sizov & Sofiya Ternovaya Rusia
67  [15] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
67  [15] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina Estados Unidos
69  [14] Bogdan Bernatsky & Bella Bakarova Rusia
69  [14] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
69  [14] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Alemania
72  [13] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
72  [13] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Inglaterra
72  [13] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan Estados Unidos
75  [12] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Países Bajos
75  [12] Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Bielorussia
75  [12] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ucrania
78  [11] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova Estados Unidos
78  [11] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia
80  [10] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canadá
80  [10] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
80  [10] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusia
80  [10] Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch Inglaterra
80  [10] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
85  [9] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
85  [9] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islandia
87  [8] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
87  [8] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecia
87  [8] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polonia
87  [8] Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Alemania
87  [8] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusia
92  [7] Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italia
93  [6] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Rusia
94  [5] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Eslovaquia
95  [2] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusia
96  W Petar Daskalov & Zia James Inglaterra

Ronda 3 (top 143)

97  [25] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskas (aka Grubeviciute) Lituania
97  [25] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Estados Unidos
97  [25] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polonia
97  [25] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
97  [25] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italia
97  [25] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb Inglaterra
97  [25] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ucrania
97  [25] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Polonia
97  [25] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Grecia
97  [25] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Rusia
97  [25] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Rusia
108  [24] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ucrania
108  [24] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
108  [24] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polonia
108  [24] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italia
108  [24] Christian De Spirito & Ylenia Chiattone Italia
108  [24] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
108  [24] Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei China
115  [23] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusia
115  [23] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italia
117  [22] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
117  [22] Valentin Isaev & Bethany Howard Estados Unidos
117  [22] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Corea del Sur
117  [22] Kacper Klepacz & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Polonia
117  [22] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italia
117  [22] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
117  [22] Dmytro Zayats & Anastasiia Rozdabara Ucrania
124  [21] Lenel Artist & Thanique Mohnen Países Bajos
124  [21] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dykman (aka Dudek) Polonia
126  [20] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Canadá
126  [20] Eric Groysman & Dakota Pizzi Estados Unidos
126  [20] Michal Jarzyna & Magdalena Tomaka Polonia
126  [20] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Alemania
126  [20] Marcin Rosinski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Polonia
126  [20] Liu Suyang & Yu Han Gu China
132  [19] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra
133  [18] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
133  [18] Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Corea del Sur
133  [18] Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska Polonia
136  [17] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Islandia
136  [17] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
136  [17] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Rusia
136  [17] Li Rongzhi & Yunjia Zhang China
140  [16] Karol Jesionek & Sylwia Gorczyca Polonia
140  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
142  [13] Kavin Rathna & Lindsey Lum Singapur
142  [13] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia

Ronda 2 (top 241)

144  [17] Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ucrania
144  [17] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee Estados Unidos
144  [17] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Rusia
144  [17] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Canadá
144  [17] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ucrania
144  [17] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Catarina Marques Portugal
150  [16] Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska Polonia
150  [16] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Rusia
150  [16] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suecia
150  [16] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italia
150  [16] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Inglaterra
150  [16] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Países Bajos
156  [15] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James Inglaterra
156  [15] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italia
156  [15] Pavel Lysyy & Ekaterina Novikova Rusia
156  [15] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Australia
156  [15] Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Australia
156  [15] Andrey Olgomets & Nastassia Saynkarova Rusia
156  [15] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italia
156  [15] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Inglaterra
156  [15] Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip China
156  [15] Michal Szeliga & Katarzyna Przydzial Polonia
156  [15] Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal Polonia
156  [15] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italia
168  [14] Hendrik J. Benninger & Patrycja Studer Suiza
168  [14] Aleksey Bezdetko & Alisiya Yezhova Ucrania
168  [14] Damiano Ferrero & Eliza Dan Italia
168  [14] Justas Girdvainis & Goda Simaityte Lituania
168  [14] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Polonia
168  [14] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu China
168  [14] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
168  [14] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
168  [14] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusia
168  [14] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
168  [14] Wouter Stroes & Miloe Deenen Países Bajos
168  [14] Marco Tseng & Nancy Chang Taiwán
180  [13] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Suiza
180  [13] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ucrania
180  [13] Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard Inglaterra
180  [13] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italia
180  [13] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright Estados Unidos
180  [13] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malasia
180  [13] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Mi Jung Kim Corea del Sur
180  [13] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italia
188  [12] Tomasz Boja & Kamila Gwozdz Polonia
188  [12] Gabriele Cipriani & Sara Dante Italia
188  [12] Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwán
188  [12] Deng Lu & Hou Yongna China
188  [12] Piotr Musialkowski & Magda Klopotowska Polonia
188  [12] Ma Xianwei & Yang Yang China
194  [11] Kar Man Chong & Say Onn Ooi Malasia
194  [11] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Bélgica
194  [11] Enming Liu & Jiatong Gu China
194  [11] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Polonia
198  [10] Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italia
198  [10] Maxime Laforest & Emmy Chladek Canadá
198  [10] Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer Alemania
198  [10] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suecia
198  [10] Luca Scalzo & Arianna Murri Italia
203  [9] Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield Nueva Zelanda
203  [9] Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan Taiwán
203  [9] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria
203  [9] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
203  [9] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Polonia
208  [8] Jan Albeck & Alice Ligouis Alemania
208  [8] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italia
208  [8] Robert Duda & Natalia Gasior Polonia
208  [8] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malasia
208  [8] Oskar Odiakosa & Nikita Vince Inglaterra
208  [8] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgaria
208  [8] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Inglaterra
208  [8] Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Alemania
208  [8] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapur
217  [7] Valerijs Borovojs & Gabriela Pavel Irlanda
217  [7] Nemanja Buovski & Anna Garevskikh Suiza
217  [7] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
217  [7] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malasia
217  [7] Ingo Madel & Rosina Witzsche Alemania
217  [7] Daniel Pienaar & Sonica Wilken Africa del Sur
217  [7] Jess Simpson & Ali Simpson Australia
217  [7] Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies Inglaterra
225  [6] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Suecia
225  [6] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Inglaterra
225  [6] Filippo De Giorgio & Laura Sassi Grecia
225  [6] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corea del Sur
225  [6] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ucrania
225  [6] Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Alemania
225  [6] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Taiwán
225  [6] Rustam Yusifov & Olga Ovcharenko Ucrania
233  [5] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwán
233  [5] Johannes Hofmann & Lisa Laiblin Alemania
233  [5] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Corea del Sur
236  [4] Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault Canadá
236  [4] Vladislav Khandus & Olena Glushchenko Ucrania
236  [4] Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova Canadá
236  [4] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francia
240  [3] Jonathan Salmon & Jessica Ball Inglaterra
241  [1] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav República Checa

Ronda 1 (top 301)

242  [23] Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke Escocia
242  [23] Ekkarat Maneechot & Cheryl Yuen Singapur
242  [23] Tobias Thobe & Hanna Junk Alemania
242  [23] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sur
246  [22] Ernest Ang & Mabel Lee Singapur
246  [22] Rafael Kyu & Celia Pino España
246  [22] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ucrania
246  [22] Wonder Tu & Sandy Chang Taiwán
246  [22] Xuancheng Wei & Xingying Song China
246  [22] Iida Yamato & Keiko Watanabe Japón
252  [21] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
252  [21] Artem Merenkov & Tatyana Voylokova Rusia
252  [21] Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela Finlandia
255  [20] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Países Bajos
255  [20] Dimitrios Kapatsoulias & Evangelia Semprou Grecia
255  [20] Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers Inglaterra
255  [20] Bruno A Pinto & Francisca Silva Portugal
259  [19] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italia
259  [19] Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino Italia
261  [18] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portugal
261  [18] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Alemania
263  [17] Jean-Philippe Caisse & Karima Grandmont Canadá
263  [17] Lo Lee Kok & Xin Can Zhu Hong Kong
263  [17] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin Estados Unidos
263  [17] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwán
263  [17] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
263  [17] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Inglaterra
269  [16] Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh Taiwán
269  [16] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ucrania
269  [16] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
269  [16] Loic Montant & Violaine Murugan Suiza
269  [16] Memos Roussos & Ria Sanida Grecia
269  [16] Luke White & Chi-He Elder Inglaterra
269  [16] Moses Williams & Irene Martens Estados Unidos
276  [15] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
276  [15] Philip Fol & Julia Zimmermann Inglaterra
276  [15] Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina Rusia
276  [15] Lei Sun & Xinye Zhang China
280  [14] Valerij Astanchuk & Yuliya Dolgih Rusia
280  [14] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Inglaterra
280  [14] Andy Apiwat Weeranitikun & Krystle Koh Inglaterra
283  [13] Chrysovalantis Chreppas & Lefkothea-Maria Papazafeiriou Grecia
283  [13] Evangelos Patakas & Afroditi Lagiou Grecia
283  [13] Carlos Vaz Duarte & Sofia Lopes Portugal
283  [13] Kenny Yong & Anna Peng Inglaterra
287  [12] Matthias Beck & Lena Döpper Alemania
287  [12] Sergio Carneiro & Beatriz de Figueiredo Portugal
287  [12] Dmitriy Kolyadich & Anna Vorobieva Rusia
287  [12] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Países Bajos
287  [12] Thomas Nelson & Rebecca Lees Inglaterra
287  [12] Andrew Michael Promt & Marieke Beks Países Bajos
293  [11] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Bélgica
293  [11] Jevany Lamela & Corazon Fang Filipinas
293  [11] Rodrigo Vanwersch & Lidwine Cimala Francia
293  [11] Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos Portugal
297  [10] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
297  [10] Riccardo Sampieri & Carolina Castaldo Italia
299  [7] Panagiotis Kormas & Dmitra Artikou Grecia
299  [7] Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko Rusia
301  [3] Antonios Karyofyllis & Aikaterini Stoicheiou Grecia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}