Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017

Final

1  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ucrania
2  Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Inglaterra
3  Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan China
4  Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi China
5  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ucrania
6  Patryk Ploszaj & Diana Miroshnichenko Estados Unidos
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [19] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ucrania
7  [19] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italia
9  [18] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Inglaterra
9  [18] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi China
11  [10] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ucrania
12  [7] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang Estados Unidos

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [20] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ucrania
14  [19] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen China
15  [18] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski Estados Unidos
15  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polonia
15  [18] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italia
18  [17] David Cockram & Kaari Kink Inglaterra
19  [16] Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon Inglaterra
20  [15] Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova Polonia
21  [14] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Noruega
21  [14] Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers Inglaterra
23  [12] Wang Kun & Xu Wan China
23  [12] Congxian Xie & Yuting Luo China
25  [4] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 48)

26  [20] Kamil Baran & Julia Czeczek Polonia
27  [19] Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Rusia
27  [19] Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro Ucrania
27  [19] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Inglaterra
27  [19] Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Sylwia Kusnierz Polonia
31  [18] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rusia
31  [18] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen China
31  [18] Xinquan Ge & Tianqing Feng China
31  [18] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng China
31  [18] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
31  [18] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
37  [17] Mykhailo Anufriiev & Anna Vietrynska Ucrania
37  [17] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Inglaterra
39  [15] Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva Inglaterra
39  [15] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying China
39  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova Estados Unidos
42  [14] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Inglaterra
42  [14] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra
44  [13] Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi Italia
45  [12] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
46  [10] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Islandia
47  [9] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ucrania
48  [4] Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts Inglaterra

Ronda 3 (top 98)

49  [22] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Ucrania
49  [22] Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg Suecia
49  [22] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Rusia
49  [22] Marcin Gorczyca & Maria Grasza Polonia
49  [22] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu China
49  [22] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo China
49  [22] Du Yu Xuan & Xin Li Yu China
49  [22] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ucrania
57  [21] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor Estados Unidos
57  [21] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polonia
57  [21] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polonia
57  [21] Kun Qian & Liu Yang China
57  [21] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun China
62  [20] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ucrania
62  [20] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rusia
62  [20] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng China
65  [19] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rusia
65  [19] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao China
67  [18] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
67  [18] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting China
69  [17] Dominic Meyers & Harrietanne Embling Australia
69  [17] Karl Rasmussen & Kaja Jackowska Suecia
71  [16] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Italia
71  [16] Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmose Dinamarca
71  [16] Xingwei Hu & Ning Dai China
71  [16] Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky Estados Unidos
75  [15] Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Australia
75  [15] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Inglaterra
77  [14] Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova Canadá
78  [13] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dinamarca
79  [12] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inglaterra
79  [12] Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky Estados Unidos
79  [12] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni China
82  [11] Michal Wojcicki & Leah-Marie Hill Inglaterra
83  [10] Nazar Goncharenko & Evgeniya Knysh Ucrania
83  [10] Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Polonia
83  [10] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ucrania
83  [10] Wonder Tu & Sandy Chang Taiwán
87  [9] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Nataliya Shabatura Islandia
87  [9] Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun Corea del Sur
87  [9] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu China
90  [8] Jubin Kim & Kim Seree Grecia
90  [8] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang China
92  [7] Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italia
92  [7] Lyneham Forrest & Rae-li Forrest Australia
94  [6] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
94  [6] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwán
94  [6] Junhui Yu & Xinyi Chen China
97  [4] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australia
98  [2] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Inglaterra

Ronda 2 (top 135)

99  [23] Christopher Savage & Lily Plowman Inglaterra
99  [23] Max Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwán
101  [22] Mark Cressey & Ashleigh Hannah Inglaterra
101  [22] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japón
101  [22] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islandia
101  [22] Zhang Ze Xu & Zhang Yin Yin China
105  [21] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Inglaterra
105  [21] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polonia
105  [21] Li Ruihua & Yuan Ling Xia China
105  [21] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Inglaterra
105  [21] Giuseppe Zoli & Francesca Desiree Riggi Italia
110  [20] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japón
110  [20] Stanislav Pavlov & Klaudia Kluzinski Estados Unidos
112  [19] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwán
112  [19] Fernando Lareu Magdaleno & Nicole Palagashvili Estados Unidos
112  [19] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Letonia
115  [18] Maksim Kupreev & Sofia Bila Ucrania
115  [18] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo China
117  [17] Di Bo Yi & Zhang Yu Xin China
118  [16] Yue Qian Hu & Xing Zhuo Shao China
119  [15] Jake Boffa & Jessica Esposito Australia
120  [14] Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay Filipinas
120  [14] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwán
120  [14] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sur
123  [13] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Países Bajos
124  [12] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
125  [11] Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong Países Bajos
126  [10] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malasia
127  [9] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Países Bajos
127  [9] Bin Yu Tian & Shi Man Man China
129  [8] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Inglaterra
130  [7] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Inglaterra
131  [6] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwán
131  [6] Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang China
133  [5] Bradley Debnam & Valeria Nesterenko Nueva Zelanda
133  [5] Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang Corea del Sur
135  Hui Zeng & Wan Yi Lai China

Ronda 1 (top 174)

136  [23] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
136  [23] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwán
136  [23] Yang Wei Taiou & Jia Nian Cai China
139  [22] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
139  [22] Zhang Tao & Tian Lei China
139  [22] Jiang Nan Xu & Jiang Xinyi China
142  [21] Sun Keun Jeon & Mi Seon Yu Corea del Sur
142  [21] Yuezhou Li & Xuan Wang China
142  [21] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Inglaterra
142  [21] Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue Francia
146  [20] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
146  [20] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Corea del Sur
148  [19] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang China
148  [19] Jaco van den Berg & Anne de Bruijn Países Bajos
148  [19] Qing Hao Zhu & Ding Jia Ning China
151  [18] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
151  [18] Vladislav Khandus & Olena Glushchenko Ucrania
151  [18] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
154  [17] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
154  [17] Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Países Bajos
154  [17] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Suecia
154  [17] Constantin Wenzel & Lena Klein-Steding Alemania
158  [16] Jacob Hall & Rachel Grant Australia
158  [16] Gerasimos Moshopoulos & Kristina Novaviska Grecia
158  [16] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nueva Zelanda
161  [15] Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder Países Bajos
161  [15] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
163  [13] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
163  [13] Ryan Torres Molod & Wing Sim Lisa Chan Singapur
163  [13] Jimmy Wong & Regina Kwan Hong Kong
166  [12] Niel Ellem & Sarah Schricker Australia
166  [12] Jonathan Fuhrmann & Marie Carolin Guba Alemania
168  [11] Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault Canadá
169  [10] Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino Estados Unidos
170  [9] Sergio Carneiro & Beatriz de Figueiredo Portugal
171  [6] Carlos Vaz Duarte & Sofia Lopes Portugal
172  [5] John Atkinson & Louise Elizabeth Thornton Inglaterra
172  [5] Martina Erlandsson & Kristina Erlandsson Suecia
172  [5] Bruno A Pinto & Francisca Silva Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}