Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Latin jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017

Amateur Rising Star Latin jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017

Final

1  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
2  Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Rusia
3  Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Rusia
4  Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italia
5  Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inglaterra
6  Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
7  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inglaterra
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

8  [18] Rafael Flaishman & Yael Pasternak Israel
8  [18] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inglaterra
10  [17] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
11  [16] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
12  [15] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan Estados Unidos
13  [14] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inglaterra

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

14  [19] Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko Estados Unidos
15  [18] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
16  [17] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
17  [15] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Estados Unidos
17  [15] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italia
17  [15] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
20  [14] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
21  [13] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
22  [12] Yevgenii Orlov & Marina Yerina Estados Unidos
22  [12] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
24  [11] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Países Bajos
24  [11] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusia
26  [10] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina Estados Unidos
26  [10] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Rusia
26  [10] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Rusia

Round 5 (top 48)

29  [20] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sur
30  [19] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova Estados Unidos
30  [19] Denis Kazakov & Arina Voloshina Ucrania
30  [19] Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta Ucrania
30  [19] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek Estados Unidos
30  [19] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu China
35  [18] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
35  [18] Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Rusia
37  [16] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Polonia
37  [16] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucrania
39  [15] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
39  [15] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
41  [14] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor Estados Unidos
42  [13] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia
42  [13] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polonia
45  [12] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ucrania
45  [12] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
47  [11] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Inglaterra
48  [9] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlanda
49  [6] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 99)

50  [22] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia
50  [22] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rusia
52  [21] Bogdan Bernatsky & Bella Bakarova Rusia
52  [21] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Rusia
52  [21] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ucrania
52  [21] Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets Estados Unidos
56  [20] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
57  [19] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ucrania
57  [19] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ucrania
57  [19] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai China
57  [19] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
57  [19] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Rusia
62  [18] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italia
62  [18] Ilya Kashirkin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Rusia
62  [18] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Rusia
62  [18] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia China
66  [17] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Rusia
66  [17] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
66  [17] Valentin Isaev & Bethany Howard Estados Unidos
69  [16] Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumania
69  [16] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
71  [15] Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko Estados Unidos
71  [15] Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch Inglaterra
71  [15] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islandia
71  [15] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
75  [14] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
75  [14] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Alemania
75  [14] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Rusia
75  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italia
75  [14] Christian De Spirito & Ylenia Chiattone Italia
75  [14] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China
81  [13] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Inglaterra
81  [13] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ucrania
81  [13] Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Alemania
84  [12] Rui Wen Can & Yi Hu Rusia
84  [12] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
86  [11] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polonia
86  [11] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dinamarca
86  [11] Ryan Raffloer & Heather Lynch Estados Unidos
86  [11] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
90  [10] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italia
91  [9] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canadá
91  [9] Eric Groysman & Dakota Pizzi Estados Unidos
91  [9] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Corea del Sur
91  [9] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji China
95  [8] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Rusia
96  [7] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italia
97  [6] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
97  [6] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
97  [6] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inglaterra
100  [5] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 170)

101  [22] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ucrania
101  [22] Yan Shan Guo & Chen Yi Wen China
101  [22] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polonia
101  [22] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
101  [22] Kacper Klepacz & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Polonia
101  [22] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr Estados Unidos
101  [22] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Eslovaquia
101  [22] Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska Polonia
101  [22] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu China
101  [22] Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei China
111  [21] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
111  [21] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Canadá
111  [21] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Rusia
111  [21] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
111  [21] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
111  [21] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng China
111  [21] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italia
111  [21] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canadá
111  [21] Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky Estados Unidos
111  [21] Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip China
111  [21] Egor Yakovlev & Alina Khrometskova Rusia
122  [20] Daniil Dozorov & Ekaterina Tikhonova Rusia
122  [20] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
122  [20] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italia
122  [20] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italia
122  [20] Mieszko Maslowski & Agata Faber Polonia
122  [20] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusia
122  [20] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Países Bajos
129  [19] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Islandia
129  [19] Adir Blumfeld & Karina Levinberg Israel
129  [19] Arsen Gavrishchuk & Aleksandra Kalinichenko Ucrania
129  [19] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
129  [19] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Tailandia
129  [19] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Alemania
129  [19] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italia
129  [19] Mykyta Vasylenko & Yana Kostenko Ucrania
137  [18] Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede Italia
137  [18] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suecia
137  [18] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italia
137  [18] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italia
137  [18] Kavin Rathna & Lindsey Lum Singapur
142  [17] Nikita Bespalov & Daryna Guzun Ucrania
142  [17] Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwán
142  [17] Qiao Qiao & Shi Yi Wei China
142  [17] Yu Hai Tao & Jie Li China
146  [16] Roberto Costa & Renee Cellucci Italia
146  [16] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Corea del Sur
148  [15] Pavel Lysyy & Ekaterina Novikova Rusia
148  [15] Marco Renda & Aurora Simone Italia
148  [15] Dmytro Zayats & Anastasiia Rozdabara Ucrania
151  [14] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Suiza
151  [14] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright Estados Unidos
151  [14] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dykman (aka Dudek) Polonia
151  [14] Francisco Sá & Marcia Rocha Portugal
155  [13] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
155  [13] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Australia
155  [13] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Inglaterra
155  [13] Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo China
159  [12] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Bélgica
159  [12] Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Corea del Sur
159  [12] Yu Jie Wang & Ya Ni Zeng China
162  [11] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malasia
162  [11] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu China
164  [10] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
164  [10] Tony Lufrano & Suzette Saetia Hong Kong
166  [9] Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu China
167  [8] Anton Kamyshan & Arina Reziapova Ucrania
167  [8] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang China
167  [8] Liu Suyang & Yu Han Gu China
167  [8] Filippo Zara & Federica Rea Francia
171  W Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islandia

Ronda 2 (top 273)

172  [18] Valerijs Borovojs & Gabriela Pavel Irlanda
172  [18] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italia
172  [18] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Inglaterra
172  [18] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italia
172  [18] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu China
172  [18] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ucrania
172  [18] Charles Lu-Yubin & Alice Zhang-Yue Inglaterra
172  [18] Nathan Murstein & Alina Odintsova Estados Unidos
172  [18] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italia
172  [18] Zhou Lian Sheng & Xie Yi Ping China
172  [18] Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japón
172  [18] Michael Wilson & Lily Cornish Australia
184  [17] Szymon Artelik & Julia Grabowska Polonia
184  [17] Karol Choma & Paulina Dabek Polonia
184  [17] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na China
184  [17] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Italia
184  [17] Dannier Gangdesen & Yan Xu China
184  [17] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
184  [17] Yue Qian Hu & Xing Zhuo Shao China
184  [17] Rodion Komsilenko & Nika Kolomeytseva Ucrania
184  [17] Maxime Laforest & Emmy Chladek Canadá
184  [17] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Catarina Marques Portugal
184  [17] Li Rongzhi & Yunjia Zhang China
184  [17] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Inglaterra
184  [17] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italia
184  [17] Zhang Ze Xu & Zhang Yin Yin China
198  [16] Zong Qi Cao & Chen Yu Kong China
198  [16] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italia
198  [16] Robert Duda & Natalia Gasior Polonia
198  [16] Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italia
198  [16] Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke Escocia
198  [16] Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Australia
198  [16] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen China
198  [16] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Inglaterra
198  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
198  [16] Marco Tseng & Nancy Chang Taiwán
198  [16] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Polonia
198  [16] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao China
210  [15] Jean-Philippe Caisse & Karima Grandmont Canadá
210  [15] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japón
210  [15] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Canadá
210  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova Estados Unidos
210  [15] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malasia
210  [15] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
210  [15] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ucrania
210  [15] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapur
210  [15] Ma Xianwei & Yang Yang China
210  [15] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
220  [14] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Inglaterra
220  [14] Zhong Hao Hou & Ren Mei Wei Inglaterra
220  [14] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Polonia
220  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Magda Klopotowska Polonia
220  [14] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Hungría
220  [14] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
226  [13] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Alemania
226  [13] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ucrania
226  [13] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islandia
226  [13] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Italia
226  [13] Leonardo Palazzo & Valentina Tarricone Italia
226  [13] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suecia
226  [13] Lee Kwai Yui Edward & Chen Yang Zi China
226  [13] Qing Hao Zhu & Ding Jia Ning China
234  [12] Sang Woo Ahn & Chae Young Kim Inglaterra
234  [12] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwán
234  [12] Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Rusia
234  [12] Si Yuan Huang & Ying Ying Xia China
234  [12] Young Jun Jo & Su-Hyun Lee Corea del Sur
234  [12] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ucrania
234  [12] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusia
234  [12] Deng Lu & Hou Yongna China
242  [11] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee Estados Unidos
242  [11] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Inglaterra
242  [11] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Corea del Sur
242  [11] Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan Taiwán
242  [11] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria
242  [11] Enming Liu & Jiatong Gu China
242  [11] Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer Alemania
242  [11] Rustam Yusifov & Olga Ovcharenko Ucrania
250  [10] Yun Peng Chen & Yan Ma China
250  [10] Zi Xin Cheng & Ya Qi Zhang China
250  [10] Rafael Kyu & Celia Pino España
250  [10] Andrea Di Martino & Francesca De Simone Italia
250  [10] Jiang Nan Xu & Jiang Xinyi China
250  [10] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu China
256  [9] Ernest Ang & Mabel Lee Singapur
256  [9] Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield Nueva Zelanda
256  [9] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Corea del Sur
256  [9] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francia
256  [9] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italia
256  [9] Iida Yamato & Keiko Watanabe Japón
256  [9] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen China
263  [8] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malasia
263  [8] Jun Xiong Liu & Yin Wen Zhang China
263  [8] Ekkarat Maneechot & Cheryl Yuen Singapur
263  [8] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav República Checa
263  [8] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwán
263  [8] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Taiwán
269  [6] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sur
270  [5] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
270  [5] Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino Italia
270  [5] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang China
270  [5] Lin Lang Liu & Ming Chen China
274  [4] Zi Can Wang & Jia Ying Chen China

Ronda 1 (top 357)

275  [23] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italia
275  [23] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Inglaterra
275  [23] Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof Alemania
275  [23] Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang China
275  [23] Matt Harmer & Helena Alabaf Inglaterra
275  [23] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
275  [23] Memos Roussos & Ria Sanida Grecia
275  [23] Dong Yi Shi & Jing Yu China
275  [23] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwán
275  [23] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inglaterra
275  [23] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ucrania
275  [23] Yi Peng Tan & Meng Ge Sun China
275  [23] Bin Yu Tian & Shi Man Man China
275  [23] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Inglaterra
275  [23] Hang Hao Zhang & Miao Jiaqi China
290  [22] Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrovsky Canadá
290  [22] Ao Chen & Xiyu Zhou China
290  [22] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Inglaterra
290  [22] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwán
290  [22] Marco Martello & Ayde Romina Ladogana Italia
290  [22] Artem Merenkov & Tatyana Voylokova Rusia
290  [22] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rusia
290  [22] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portugal
290  [22] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Inglaterra
299  [21] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Suecia
299  [21] Tomasz Boja & Kamila Gwozdz Polonia
299  [21] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
299  [21] Kelvin Low & Isabelle Choong Malasia
299  [21] Amedeo Modesto & Elisabetta Santoro Italia
299  [21] Aloysius Ng & Phyllis Pek Singapur
299  [21] Jess Simpson & Ali Simpson Australia
299  [21] Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue Francia
299  [21] Di Qi Zhong & Shi Huang China
299  [21] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italia
309  [20] Sergio Carneiro & Beatriz de Figueiredo Portugal
309  [20] Vladislav Khandus & Olena Glushchenko Ucrania
309  [20] Panagiotis Kormas & Dmitra Artikou Grecia
309  [20] Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Países Bajos
309  [20] Daniel Pienaar & Sonica Wilken Africa del Sur
309  [20] Bruno A Pinto & Francisca Silva Portugal
309  [20] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Rusia
316  [19] Valerij Astanchuk & Yuliya Dolgih Rusia
316  [19] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway Inglaterra
316  [19] Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ucrania
316  [19] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japón
316  [19] Dmitriy Kolyadich & Anna Vorobieva Rusia
316  [19] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
316  [19] Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos Portugal
316  [19] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sur
316  [19] Hui Zeng & Wan Yi Lai China
325  [18] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corea del Sur
325  [18] Zheng Huang & Li Luo Le China
325  [18] Karol Jesionek & Sylwia Gorczyca Polonia
325  [18] Song Zhe Ma & Ming Li Yang China
325  [18] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
325  [18] Wonder Tu & Sandy Chang Taiwán
325  [18] Carlos Vaz Duarte & Sofia Lopes Portugal
332  [17] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italia
332  [17] Nemanja Buovski & Anna Garevskikh Suiza
332  [17] Lo Lee Kok & Xin Can Zhu Hong Kong
332  [17] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italia
336  [16] Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao China
336  [16] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgaria
336  [16] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Corea del Sur
339  [15] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
339  [15] Yuezhou Li & Xuan Wang China
339  [15] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin Estados Unidos
342  [14] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ucrania
343  [13] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Bélgica
343  [13] Philip Fol & Julia Zimmermann Inglaterra
343  [13] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Países Bajos
343  [13] Andrew Michael Promt & Marieke Beks Países Bajos
347  [12] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Inglaterra
347  [12] Yang Wei Taiou & Jia Nian Cai China
347  [12] Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino Estados Unidos
350  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
350  [11] Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault Canadá
350  [11] Lei Sun & Xinye Zhang China
350  [11] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Alemania
354  [10] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
355  [9] Moses Williams & Irene Martens Estados Unidos
356  [8] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir Islandia
357  [7] Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh Taiwán
358  [6] Andrea Tassiello & Giorgia Sofia Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}