Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Amateur Ballroom miércoles, 30 de mayo de 2018
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 24 de mayo de 2018

Amateur Ballroom miércoles, 30 de mayo de 2018

Final

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rusia
2  Chong He & Jing Shan China
3  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Inglaterra
4  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ucrania
5  Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni China
6  Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong China
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [13] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polonia
8  [9] Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ucrania
8  [9] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon Estados Unidos
10  [7] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ucrania
10  [7] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polonia
12  [6] Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond Islandia
13  [2] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Estados Unidos

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

14  [16] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Inglaterra
15  [15] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polonia
16  [12] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ucrania
17  [9] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Estados Unidos
17  [9] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan China
19  [8] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Canadá
19  [8] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusia
19  [8] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italia
22  [7] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Inglaterra
23  [6] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Inglaterra
24  [5] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 49)

25  [20] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen China
26  [18] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italia
27  [17] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rusia
27  [17] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting China
29  [16] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ucrania
29  [16] Vladislav Komelkov & Sofia Bila Ucrania
29  [16] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dinamarca
29  [16] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ucrania
29  [16] Roman Sukhomlyn & Sonya Tsekanovsky Ucrania
34  [15] Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko Inglaterra
34  [15] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ucrania
36  [14] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi China
37  [11] Wang Kun & Xu Wan China
37  [11] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italia
39  [10] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
40  [9] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Rusia
40  [9] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ucrania
42  [8] Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward Inglaterra
43  [7] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rusia
44  [6] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Polonia
44  [6] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlandia
46  [4] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rusia
47  [3] Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Polonia
48  [2] Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Estados Unidos
48  [2] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italia

Ronda 3 (top 79)

50  [22] Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Polonia
51  [21] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
51  [21] Dominik Stöckl & Madeline Weingärtner Alemania
53  [20] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italia
53  [20] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dinamarca
53  [20] Dmitro Radchenko & Valeriya Chernova Ucrania
53  [20] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang China
57  [19] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rusia
57  [19] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng China
59  [18] Feng Long & Lu Shimeng China
60  [17] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni China
61  [16] Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Rusia
61  [16] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polonia
61  [16] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Estados Unidos
64  [15] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying China
64  [15] Xinquan Ge & Tianqing Feng China
64  [15] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Inglaterra
64  [15] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Polonia
64  [15] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng China
64  [15] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polonia
70  [14] Andrew Nolo & Sarlote Jakse Australia
70  [14] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Italia
72  [13] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova Estados Unidos
73  [12] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Inglaterra
74  [11] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rusia
75  [10] Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova Eslovaquia
76  [8] Filipp Borisenok & Aleksandra Shvedova Rusia
77  [7] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko Rusia
78  [5] Michal Lokinski & Beata Michalecka Polonia
79  [3] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur

Ronda 2 (top 115)

80  [19] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Austria
80  [19] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Letonia
80  [19] Ling Mai Ye & Xi Liu China
83  [18] Si Qi Xu & Miao Jia China
84  [17] Lukasz Garwacki & Karolina Skrobanska Polonia
85  [16] Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden Australia
85  [16] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Italia
85  [16] Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers Inglaterra
85  [16] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Países Bajos
89  [15] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italia
89  [15] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Dinamarca
89  [15] Nan Ye Jing & Ci Hui Liu China
89  [15] Michal Litewka & Natalia Palak Polonia
89  [15] Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun Corea del Sur
94  [14] Massimiliano Canali & Giada Nuti Italia
94  [14] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni Italia
94  [14] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australia
94  [14] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Austria
94  [14] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) Estados Unidos
99  [13] Di Bo Yi & Yu Yue Zhang China
100  [12] Stefano Manni & Tatiana Manni Italia
100  [12] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australia
100  [12] Jovan Tan & Jiamin Yang Singapur
103  [11] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwán
104  [9] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
104  [9] Dmitro Barshak & Viktoriya Trakalyuk Ucrania
104  [9] Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer Alemania
107  [8] Yuki Kageyama & Ena Miyahara Japón
107  [8] Lukas Stodtko & Julia Janssen Alemania
107  [8] Vincent Veenbrink & Gerlinde Eikens Países Bajos
110  [7] Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Polonia
110  [7] Yuliy Sannikov & Maria Zhukovskaya Estados Unidos
112  [6] Kaloyan Dragiev & Sanne Woltinge Países Bajos
112  [6] Yuki Fujimori & Minako Fujimori Japón
112  [6] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nueva Zelanda
115  [2] Sohaku Son & Saori Nishimura Japón

Ronda 1 (top 155)

116  [18] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
117  [17] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwán
118  [16] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Países Bajos
118  [16] Jaroslav Marek & Dagmar Pokorna República Checa
120  [15] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italia
120  [15] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Países Bajos
122  [14] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
122  [14] Paul Klopper & Johanna Guby Alemania
122  [14] Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley Inglaterra
122  [14] Martin Vika & Zdenka Vojtikova República Checa
126  [13] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Inglaterra
126  [13] Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo Canadá
126  [13] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Inglaterra
129  [12] Tom Brown & Liane Dupont Inglaterra
129  [12] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwán
129  [12] Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong Países Bajos
129  [12] Dominador Ylagan & Wendy Wang Taiwán
133  [10] Matej Janak & Anna Krátká República Checa
133  [10] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ucrania
133  [10] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
133  [10] Jonathan Salmon & Jessica Ball Inglaterra
137  [7] Bandit Chaimuti & Sauwanii Thampipop Tailandia
137  [7] Daniel Liermann & Julia Reichmann Alemania
139  [6] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwán
139  [6] Fabio Pecoraro & Nynke van Erven Países Bajos
141  [5] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
141  [5] Joe Mallaby & Helen Coker Australia
143  [4] Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang Corea del Sur
143  [4] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Suecia
145  [3] Dennis-Tim Krüger & Sarah Günther Alemania
145  [3] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
147  [2] Stanislav Dubec & Dorota Dolezalova República Checa
147  [2] Ryan Torres Molod & Wing Sim Lisa Chan Singapur
149  [1] Watanyu Chutikamee & Panrada Patanotai Tailandia
149  [1] Simao Costa & Rita Lopes Portugal
149  [1] Shu-Fan Shih & Hsiao-Fang Wei Taiwán
149  [1] Ngkwun Fung Winson & Tingting Wang Hong Kong
153  Lee Carlos & Yolanda Siao Italia
153  Tristan Moe & Courtney Maxfield Estados Unidos
153  Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}