Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jueves, 24 de mayo de 2018
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 24 de mayo de 2018

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jueves, 24 de mayo de 2018

Final

1  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ucrania
2  Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rusia
3  Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi China
4  Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ucrania
5  Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon Estados Unidos
6  Alvin Yao Yi Wen & Annie Zhao Ai Ni China
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [24] Congxian Xie & Yuting Luo China
8  [19] Roman Sukhomlyn & Sonya Tsekanovsky Ucrania
9  [18] Mykyta Vasylenko & Anna Alekseeva Ucrania
10  [17] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ucrania
10  [17] Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko Inglaterra
12  [11] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ucrania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [23] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ucrania
14  [22] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen China
15  [21] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italia
16  [17] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
16  [17] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Rusia
18  [16] Shoukun Lin & Meng Meng Wei China
18  [16] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rusia
20  [15] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Inglaterra
21  [11] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Inglaterra
21  [11] Wang Kun & Xu Wan China
23  [10] Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward Inglaterra
23  [10] Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub Ucrania
25  [9] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Italia

Ronda 4 (top 49)

26  [21] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying China
26  [21] Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou China
28  [20] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova Estados Unidos
29  [19] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Marta Carrasco Inglaterra
30  [18] Miles Chapman & Stefania Vitacca Inglaterra
31  [17] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko Rusia
31  [17] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rusia
31  [17] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
31  [17] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Inglaterra
35  [16] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italia
36  [15] Vladislav Komelkov & Sofia Bila Ucrania
37  [14] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun China
38  [13] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rusia
38  [13] Dmitro Radchenko & Valeriya Chernova Ucrania
40  [11] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Polonia
41  [10] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polonia
41  [10] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng China
41  [10] Dominik Stöckl & Madeline Weingärtner Alemania
44  [8] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor Estados Unidos
45  [7] Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden Australia
45  [7] Andrew Nolo & Sarlote Jakse Australia
47  [6] Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Estados Unidos
47  [6] Yevhenii Siroshtan & Yelyzaveta Zavadska Ucrania
49  [2] Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun Corea del Sur

Ronda 3 (top 98)

50  [22] Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Rusia
50  [22] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Suecia
50  [22] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang China
50  [22] Xu Ziyin & Yan Xinru China
54  [21] Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia China
54  [21] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ucrania
54  [21] Li Jia Qing & Yang Sun China
57  [20] Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu Estados Unidos
58  [19] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Italia
58  [19] Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers Inglaterra
60  [18] James Rainford & Deimante Stirbyte Inglaterra
61  [17] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Rusia
61  [17] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni China
63  [16] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polonia
63  [16] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Inglaterra
65  [15] Xinquan Ge & Tianqing Feng China
65  [15] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australia
65  [15] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu China
65  [15] Wen Jia Liu & Chao Men China
65  [15] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Sylwia Kusnierz Polonia
70  [14] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Austria
70  [14] Michal Lokinski & Beata Michalecka Polonia
70  [14] Meng Cong Shi & Si Li Si China
73  [13] Jin Dezhao & Zhang Danqing China
73  [13] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Islandia
75  [12] Yurìj Bodnarchuk & Anastasiya Kuriliv Ucrania
75  [12] Artem Gruzin & Svetlana Perina Rusia
75  [12] Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Suecia
75  [12] Shen Jue Qin & Tang Liwen China
75  [12] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) Estados Unidos
75  [12] Ling Mai Ye & Xi Liu China
81  [11] Nan Ye Jing & Ci Hui Liu China
81  [11] Junhui Yu & Xinyi Chen China
83  [8] Alessio Loretucci & Elisa Ricci Italia
83  [8] Felix Rowan-Young & Rebekka Ros Inglaterra
85  [7] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwán
85  [7] Tinghui Li & Han Yi Yan China
85  [7] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwán
85  [7] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australia
85  [7] Jovan Tan & Jiamin Yang Singapur
90  [5] Ning Hao & Xi Zi Zhang China
90  [5] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japón
90  [5] Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Rusia
90  [5] Miroslav Tyutyunev & Yana Ermishina Rusia
94  [4] Dmitro Barshak & Viktoriya Trakalyuk Ucrania
95  [3] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japón
95  [3] Zi Long Song & Yue Ye Zou China
97  [1] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Inglaterra
97  [1] Fredrik Sjöholm & Liv Berring Suecia

Ronda 2 (top 121)

99  [25] Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo Italia
99  [25] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
99  [25] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
99  [25] Yuan Tang & Yi Ze Li China
103  [24] Massimiliano Canali & Giada Nuti Italia
103  [24] Aron Eiriksson & Anna Ragnheidur Hallsdottir Islandia
103  [24] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
103  [24] Tian Qi Wang & Jie Ju China
107  [23] Roman Kalynii & Nataliya Kalinchuk Ucrania
108  [22] Lewis Hateley & Danielle Rowe Inglaterra
108  [22] Francesco Iavarone & Chiara Bonvegna Italia
108  [22] Feng Long & Lu Shimeng China
111  [21] Francesco Casotti & Alice Mela Italia
111  [21] Rui Chai & Jiaxu Fan China
111  [21] Wan Da Wang & Yin Jie Shi China
114  [20] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
114  [20] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nueva Zelanda
114  [20] Fu Ou & Rui Wang China
117  [19] Hao Chen & Han Qing Liu China
117  [19] Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo Canadá
117  [19] Dominador Ylagan & Wendy Wang Taiwán
120  [15] Maxwell Saban & Carrie Anne Gill Inglaterra
121  [12] Michael Cozzens & Breanna Patterson Estados Unidos

Ronda 1 (top 152)

122  [24] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwán
122  [24] Si Qi Xu & Miao Jia China
124  [23] Joe Mallaby & Helen Coker Australia
124  [23] Emiliano Marinelli & Arianna Cardella Italia
126  [22] Bandit Chaimuti & Sauwanii Thampipop Tailandia
127  [21] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Países Bajos
127  [21] Di Bo Yi & Yu Yue Zhang China
129  [20] Simone Guida & Monica Franzolini Italia
129  [20] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwán
131  [19] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
132  [18] Mantas Malys & Naomi Omori Inglaterra
132  [18] Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder Países Bajos
134  [17] Simao Costa & Rita Lopes Portugal
134  [17] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Inglaterra
136  [15] Akiyoshi Miura & Seiko Miura Japón
137  [14] Lee Carlos & Yolanda Siao Italia
137  [14] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
137  [14] Sung Jin Hwang & Jin Sun Hwang Rep Inglaterra
137  [14] Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley Inglaterra
141  [13] Caleb Banks & Shaylyn Doane Estados Unidos
141  [13] Jonathan Fuhrmann & Marie Carolin Guba Alemania
141  [13] Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley Estados Unidos
141  [13] Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller Alemania
141  [13] Ngkwun Fung Winson & Tingting Wang Hong Kong
146  [10] Tristan Moe & Courtney Maxfield Estados Unidos
147  [7] August Jensen & Sarah Bernecker Estados Unidos
148  [6] Martina Erlandsson & Kristina Erlandsson Suecia
148  [6] Law Chun Ho & Yao Tsz Ying Hong Kong
150  [5] Shu-Fan Shih & Hsiao-Fang Wei Taiwán
151  [4] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Suecia
152  Hongkin Chen & Qi-Qi Chu China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}