Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2019 - Professional Latin jueves, 30 de mayo de 2019
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2019
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 23 de mayo de 2019

Professional Latin jueves, 30 de mayo de 2019

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova Estados Unidos
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Estados Unidos
4  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavia
5  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Rusia
6  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Rusia
8  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Dinamarca
9  Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italia
10  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inglaterra
11  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italia
12  Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Estados Unidos
13  Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Rusia
14  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inglaterra
15  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucrania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

16  Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Estados Unidos
17  Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canadá
18  Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova Estados Unidos
19  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava España
20  Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canadá
21  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Rusia
22  Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Islandia
23  Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canadá
24  Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusia
25  Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Rusia
26  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polonia
27  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Rusia
28  Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova Inglaterra
29  Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finlandia
30  Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Austria
31  Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Corea del Sur
32  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Rusia
33  Andrey Strebizh & Anastasiya Vasilchenko Rusia

Ronda 4 (top 49)

34  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
35  Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang China
36  Viktor Burchuladze & Nina Trautz Alemania
37  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova Estados Unidos
38  Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo Estados Unidos
39  Alessio Manni & Veronika Vasilova Italia
40  Dmitry Barov & Joanna Meller Estados Unidos
41  Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
42  Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Alemania
43  Cedric Hingwai Chan & Grace Li Hong Kong
44  Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Rusia
45  Li Di & Zhao Lei China
46  Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Polonia
47  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Rusia
47  Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer Canadá
49  Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler Estados Unidos

Ronda 3 (top 99)

50  [26] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Inglaterra
51  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polonia
52  [24] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Rusia
53  [23] Alon Gilin & Anna Oblakova Estados Unidos
54  [22] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Dinamarca
54  [22] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusia
54  [22] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Inglaterra
54  [22] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
58  [21] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
58  [21] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura Estados Unidos
58  [21] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italia
61  [20] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italia
61  [20] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suiza
61  [20] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Estados Unidos
64  [17] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova Estados Unidos
64  [17] Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson Inglaterra
64  [17] Sergey Tanchev & Alina Yaroshenko Hong Kong
67  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japón
68  [15] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
68  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
70  [14] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Filipinas
70  [14] Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova Estados Unidos
72  [13] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusia
72  [13] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusia
72  [13] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Alemania
72  [13] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusia
72  [13] Istvan Varga & Anzhela Kuryshova Croacia
77  [12] Umario Diallo & Tessa Marie Estados Unidos
77  [12] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hungría
79  [11] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Inglaterra
79  [11] Ben Milan-Vega & Sadie Callaway Inglaterra
79  [11] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
79  [11] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japón
79  [11] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ucrania
84  [10] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
84  [10] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
84  [10] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Polina Sukhneva Rusia
84  [10] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Rusia
84  [10] Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova Estados Unidos
84  [10] Paulius Vaskelis & Michelle Tsiakkas Inglaterra
90  [9] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Rusia
90  [9] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
92  [8] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
92  [8] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ucrania
94  [7] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
94  [7] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japón
96  [6] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusia
97  [5] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polonia
97  [5] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
99  [4] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Inglaterra

Ronda 2 (top 160)

100  [19] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Corea del Sur
100  [19] Aleksey Sokolov & Nona Gognadze Rusia
102  [18] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskas (aka Grubeviciute) Lituania
102  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
102  [18] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Corea del Sur
102  [18] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malasia
102  [18] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japón
102  [18] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Rusia
108  [17] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu China
108  [17] Tony Lufrano & Aliya Shakirova Croacia
108  [17] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italia
108  [17] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hong Kong
112  [16] Aleksey Alekseev & Ekaterina Derevleva Estados Unidos
112  [16] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Corea del Sur
112  [16] Daniel Power & Sophie Woodall Inglaterra
115  [15] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ucrania
115  [15] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Inglaterra
115  [15] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng China
115  [15] Takaya Okuno & Megumi Takano Japón
115  [15] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
120  [14] Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya Irlanda
120  [14] Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite Lituania
120  [14] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japón
120  [14] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italia
120  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Polonia
120  [14] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusia
120  [14] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inglaterra
127  [13] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japón
127  [13] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino España
129  [12] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwán
130  [11] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang China
130  [11] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japón
130  [11] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
130  [11] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japón
130  [11] Yusuke Tokairin & Haruka Tachibana Japón
130  [11] Tian Xia & Cong Zeng China
136  [10] Miao Kai & Ya Xin Wang China
136  [10] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japón
136  [10] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Israel
139  [9] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italia
139  [9] Suk Jun Jang & Yee Gi Kim Corea del Sur
139  [9] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
139  [9] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italia
139  [9] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Países Bajos
139  [9] Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal Estados Unidos
139  [9] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japón
139  [9] Tao Pang & Fan Hui Sun China
139  [9] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre Francia
148  [8] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corea del Sur
148  [8] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
150  [7] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu China
150  [7] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Rusia
150  [7] Haewook Lee & Sunju Kim Corea del Sur
150  [7] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japón
150  [7] Martin Vazquez & Emily Brennan Irlanda
155  [6] Yudong Chen & Lu Xiaoshuang China
155  [6] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Corea del Sur
155  [6] Aleksandr Semenov & Maria Trikanova Rusia
158  [5] Luo Qi Xuan & Yi Tianjing China
159  [4] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra
160  Liang Liu & Xiyue Wang China

Ronda 1 (top 251)

161  [23] Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
161  [23] Jordan Seawright & Tjasa Novak Estados Unidos
161  [23] Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Rusia
161  [23] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) Estados Unidos
161  [23] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
161  [23] Yizhe Zhang & Yifan Fei China
167  [22] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japón
167  [22] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Rusia
167  [22] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japón
167  [22] Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim Corea del Sur
167  [22] Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japón
167  [22] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwán
173  [21] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
173  [21] Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (aka Kiseleva) Ucrania
173  [21] Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu China
176  [20] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
176  [20] Ignace Lee & Cherry Ho Taiwán
176  [20] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japón
176  [20] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japón
176  [20] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japón
181  [19] Chrysovalantis Chreppas & Lefkothea-Maria Papazafeiriou Grecia
181  [19] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japón
181  [19] Li Peng & Ma Jing Bo China
184  [18] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corea del Sur
184  [18] Jose Liu & Yuna Yao Taiwán
184  [18] Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim Corea del Sur
184  [18] Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japón
188  [17] Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italia
188  [17] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Países Bajos
190  [16] Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Grecia
190  [16] Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwán
190  [16] Tommy Yu & Ariel Yu Taiwán
193  [15] John Victor Hamman & Celiai Botha Africa del Sur
193  [15] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japón
193  [15] Tian Lei & Zhang Sheng Nan China
196  [14] Eric Chen & Li Xiao Bo Taiwán
196  [14] Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grecia
196  [14] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nueva Zelanda
196  [14] Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova República Checa
196  [14] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japón
196  [14] Tony Wang & Joan Hao Taiwán
196  [14] Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan China
203  [13] Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova República Checa
203  [13] Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Corea del Sur
203  [13] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japón
203  [13] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japón
207  [12] Song Byung Jik & Ju Hyun Kang Corea del Sur
207  [12] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japón
207  [12] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Kawai Japón
207  [12] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Sato Japón
207  [12] Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Alemania
207  [12] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japón
207  [12] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Alemania
207  [12] Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi Japón
207  [12] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japón
207  [12] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sur
217  [11] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwán
217  [11] Takuya Inoue & Haruka Asaba Japón
217  [11] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Cheryl Yuen Malasia
217  [11] Chang Ching Tang & Liu Yu Xi China
221  [10] Tomoya Kawashima & Maimi Takenouchi Japón
221  [10] Takuya Matsunaga & Yurie Mori Japón
223  [9] Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japón
223  [9] Lewis Lin & Liv Chen Taiwán
223  [9] Yuji Wakamatsu & Sumika Fujisawa Japón
226  [8] Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japón
226  [8] Wei Qiu & Yan Wang China
228  [7] Il Eun & Hong Hyung Min Corea del Sur
228  [7] Ritzen Yang & Mia Kin Taiwán
228  [7] Lung Pok Yu & Luk Ka Sin Singapur
231  [6] Ping Liem & Alexandra Pickering Inglaterra
231  [6] Zeng Zhirong & He Xiaoke China
233  [5] Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara Japón
233  [5] Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura Japón
233  [5] Takamasa Sirai & Yuki Izumi Japón
236  [4] Lei Fu & Yang Mei China
236  [4] Takafumi Hayashi & Mari Hayashi Japón
236  [4] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japón
236  [4] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japón
236  [4] Teppei Uj & Kayoko Ashida Japón
241  [3] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malasia
241  [3] Chih-Fang Ho & Shing Chin Jung Taiwán
241  [3] Ryan Lee & Manlyn Liang Taiwán
241  [3] Kosuke Tanaka & Kaho Narisawa Japón
245  [2] Tu Yi Cheng & Yi Wen Lan Taiwán
245  [2] Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani Japón
245  [2] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japón
248  [1] Wong Tsz Chiu & Lan Law Pik Hong Kong
248  [1] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
248  [1] Tsuyoshi Saito & Reiko Saito Japón
248  [1] Wei-chieh Wang & Tsai Jung Wu Taiwán
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}