Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2019 - Professional Rumba jueves, 30 de mayo de 2019
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Blackpool Dance Festival 2019
Inglaterra - Blackpool jueves, 23 de mayo de 2019

Professional Rumba jueves, 30 de mayo de 2019

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova Estados Unidos
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Estados Unidos
4  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavia
5  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Rusia
6  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [3] Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Rusia
8  [2] Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Dinamarca
9  [1] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Estados Unidos
10  Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italia
10  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italia
10  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inglaterra
10  Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Rusia
10  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inglaterra

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

15  [3] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucrania
16  [2] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Estados Unidos
16  [2] Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canadá
16  [2] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Islandia
19  [1] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava España
19  [1] Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canadá
21  Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Rusia
21  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Rusia
21  Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canadá
21  Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finlandia

Ronda 4 (top 49)

25  [4] Viktor Burchuladze & Nina Trautz Alemania
25  [4] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
25  [4] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusia
25  [4] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova Inglaterra
25  [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polonia
25  [4] Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova Estados Unidos
25  [4] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Rusia
25  [4] Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang China
33  [3] Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo Estados Unidos
33  [3] Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Austria
33  [3] Cedric Hingwai Chan & Grace Li Hong Kong
33  [3] Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Corea del Sur
37  [2] Dmitry Barov & Joanna Meller Estados Unidos
37  [2] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
37  [2] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Rusia
37  [2] Alessio Manni & Veronika Vasilova Italia
37  [2] Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova Estados Unidos
37  [2] Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Rusia
37  [2] Andrey Strebizh & Anastasiya Vasilchenko Rusia
37  [2] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
45  [1] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Alemania
45  [1] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Rusia
45  [1] Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer Canadá
45  [1] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler Estados Unidos
45  [1] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Polonia

Ronda 3 (top 99)

50  [26] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Inglaterra
51  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polonia
52  [24] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Rusia
53  [23] Alon Gilin & Anna Oblakova Estados Unidos
54  [22] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Dinamarca
54  [22] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusia
54  [22] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Inglaterra
54  [22] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japón
58  [21] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
58  [21] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura Estados Unidos
58  [21] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italia
61  [20] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italia
61  [20] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suiza
61  [20] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Estados Unidos
64  [17] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova Estados Unidos
64  [17] Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson Inglaterra
64  [17] Sergey Tanchev & Alina Yaroshenko Hong Kong
67  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japón
68  [15] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
68  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
70  [14] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Filipinas
70  [14] Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova Estados Unidos
72  [13] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusia
72  [13] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusia
72  [13] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Alemania
72  [13] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusia
72  [13] Istvan Varga & Anzhela Kuryshova Croacia
77  [12] Umario Diallo & Tessa Marie Estados Unidos
77  [12] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hungría
79  [11] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Inglaterra
79  [11] Ben Milan-Vega & Sadie Callaway Inglaterra
79  [11] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
79  [11] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japón
79  [11] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ucrania
84  [10] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
84  [10] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
84  [10] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Polina Sukhneva Rusia
84  [10] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Rusia
84  [10] Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova Estados Unidos
84  [10] Paulius Vaskelis & Michelle Tsiakkas Inglaterra
90  [9] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Rusia
90  [9] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
92  [8] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
92  [8] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ucrania
94  [7] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
94  [7] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japón
96  [6] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusia
97  [5] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polonia
97  [5] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
99  [4] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Inglaterra

Ronda 2 (top 158)

100  [19] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Corea del Sur
100  [19] Aleksey Sokolov & Nona Gognadze Rusia
102  [18] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskas (aka Grubeviciute) Lituania
102  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
102  [18] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Corea del Sur
102  [18] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malasia
102  [18] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japón
102  [18] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Rusia
108  [17] Tony Lufrano & Aliya Shakirova Croacia
108  [17] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italia
112  [16] Aleksey Alekseev & Ekaterina Derevleva Estados Unidos
112  [16] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Corea del Sur
112  [16] Daniel Power & Sophie Woodall Inglaterra
115  [15] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ucrania
115  [15] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Inglaterra
115  [15] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng China
115  [15] Takaya Okuno & Megumi Takano Japón
115  [15] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
120  [14] Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya Irlanda
120  [14] Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite Lituania
120  [14] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japón
120  [14] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italia
120  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Polonia
120  [14] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusia
120  [14] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inglaterra
127  [13] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japón
127  [13] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino España
129  [12] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwán
130  [11] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang China
130  [11] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japón
130  [11] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
130  [11] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japón
130  [11] Yusuke Tokairin & Haruka Tachibana Japón
130  [11] Tian Xia & Cong Zeng China
136  [10] Miao Kai & Ya Xin Wang China
136  [10] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japón
136  [10] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Israel
139  [9] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italia
139  [9] Suk Jun Jang & Yee Gi Kim Corea del Sur
139  [9] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
139  [9] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italia
139  [9] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Países Bajos
139  [9] Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal Estados Unidos
139  [9] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japón
139  [9] Tao Pang & Fan Hui Sun China
139  [9] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre Francia
148  [8] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corea del Sur
148  [8] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
150  [7] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu China
150  [7] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Rusia
150  [7] Haewook Lee & Sunju Kim Corea del Sur
150  [7] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japón
150  [7] Martin Vazquez & Emily Brennan Irlanda
155  [6] Yudong Chen & Lu Xiaoshuang China
155  [6] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Corea del Sur
155  [6] Aleksandr Semenov & Maria Trikanova Rusia
158  [5] Luo Qi Xuan & Yi Tianjing China
159  [4] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra
160  Liang Liu & Xiyue Wang China

No results for the following couples

  Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japón
  Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Rusia
  Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ucrania
  Eric Chen & Li Xiao Bo Taiwán
  Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska Taiwán
  Tu Yi Cheng & Yi Wen Lan Taiwán
  Wong Tsz Chiu & Lan Law Pik Hong Kong
  Chrysovalantis Chreppas & Lefkothea-Maria Papazafeiriou Grecia
  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
  Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italia
  Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova República Checa
  Il Eun & Hong Hyung Min Corea del Sur
  Lei Fu & Yang Mei China
  Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japón
  Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara Japón
  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Rusia
  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva China
  Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Grecia
  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Países Bajos
  Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corea del Sur
  John Victor Hamman & Celiai Botha Africa del Sur
  Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malasia
  Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
  Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim Corea del Sur
  Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japón
  Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japón
  Chih-Fang Ho & Shing Chin Jung Taiwán
  Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwán
  Daniel Hustiuc & Jessica Li Estados Unidos
  Hiroki Inoue & Maho Harada Japón
  Takuya Inoue & Haruka Asaba Japón
  Song Byung Jik & Ju Hyun Kang Corea del Sur
  Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japón
  Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japón
  Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japón
  Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Kawai Japón
  Tomoya Kawashima & Maimi Takenouchi Japón
  Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Cheryl Yuen Malasia
  Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japón
  Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim Corea del Sur
  Ryan Lee & Manlyn Liang Taiwán
  Ignace Lee & Cherry Ho Taiwán
  Tian Lei & Zhang Sheng Nan China
  Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Marta Szustkiewicz Inglaterra
  Ping Liem & Alexandra Pickering Inglaterra
  Lewis Lin & Liv Chen Taiwán
  Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwán
  Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwán
  Jose Liu & Yuna Yao Taiwán
  Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwán
  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
  Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova Estados Unidos
  Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova Italia
  Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura Japón
  Takuya Matsunaga & Yurie Mori Japón
  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japón
  Arsen Melkonyan & Lusine Karapetyan Armenia
  Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japón
  Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italia
  Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japón
  Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Corea del Sur
  Veroy Ng & Irina Margatskaya Malasia
  Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani Japón
  Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japón
  Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grecia
  Li Peng & Ma Jing Bo China
  Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nueva Zelanda
  Wei Qiu & Yan Wang China
  Serge Ramos & Marie Riviere Francia
  Santra Rinne & Piia Korpi Finlandia
  Jake Ryu & Alesya Lisukova Corea del Sur
  Tsuyoshi Saito & Reiko Saito Japón
  Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japón
  Fuminori Sato & Yuko Sato Japón
  Kostyantyn Savchuk & Evgeniya Savchuk Ucrania
  Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japón
  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Alemania
  Jordan Seawright & Tjasa Novak Estados Unidos
  Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Alemania
  Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Rusia
  Takamasa Sirai & Yuki Izumi Japón
  Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucrania
  Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova República Checa
  Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) Estados Unidos
  Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim Corea del Sur
  Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japón
  Sergey Stepovoy & Alina Maletskaya Rusia
  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Estados Unidos
  Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japón
  Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japón
  Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japón
  Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japón
  Kosuke Tanaka & Kaho Narisawa Japón
  Chang Ching Tang & Liu Yu Xi China
  Igor Tikhomirov & Kelsey Kizina Estados Unidos
  Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusia
  Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japón
  Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japón
  Teppei Uj & Kayoko Ashida Japón
  Simon Völbel & Maria Schulle Alemania
  Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (aka Kiseleva) Ucrania
  Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Alemania
  Yuji Wakamatsu & Sumika Fujisawa Japón
  Wei-chieh Wang & Tsai Jung Wu Taiwán
  Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
  Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan China
  Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japón
  Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi Japón
  Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwán
  Ritzen Yang & Mia Kin Taiwán
  Hui Yang & Haolan Zheng China
  Tommy Yu & Ariel Yu Taiwán
  Lung Pok Yu & Luk Ka Sin Singapur
  Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japón
  Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sur
  Yizhe Zhang & Yifan Fei China
  Zeng Zhirong & He Xiaoke China
  Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu China
  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}