Results from Colombo Trophy - The Star Championship - WDSF World Open Standard domingo, 24 de marzo de 2013
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

Colombo Trophy - The Star Championship
Italia - Pieve di Cento viernes, 22 de marzo de 2013

WDSF World Open Standard domingo, 24 de marzo de 2013

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusia
2  Marco Cavallaro & Letizia Ingrosso Italia
3  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldavia
4  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca
5  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italia
6  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ucrania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Rusia
8  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Anastasiya Koler Rusia
9  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italia
9  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Eslovenia
11  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak República Checa
12  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canadá
14  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
15  Artem Mubarakshin & Natalya Ermakova Rusia
15  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Estados Unidos
17  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituania
18  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Rusia
18  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italia
20  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
21  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Letonia
22  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
23  Giorgio Iori & Rutt Metusala Italia
24  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Bielorussia

Ronda 3 (top 49)

25  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazajistán
26  Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Irlanda
27  Robert Susel & Alesya Lisukova Eslovaquia
28  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Rusia
28  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italia
28  Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Rusia
31  Salvio Tubelli & Ekaterina Bykova Italia
32  Mario Cecinati & Amalia Genchi Italia
32  Simone Daniele & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Rumania
32  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi Italia
35  Krzysztof Musiol & Karolina Aniol Polonia
36  Francesco Esposito & Svetlana Kostenko Italia
37  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canadá
38  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ucrania
39  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italia
40  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Polonia
40  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Italia
40  Wesley van Riel & Wies Van Haren Países Bajos
43  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Rumania
44  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Rusia
45  Fabio d'Angelo & Amy d'Angelo (aka Ward) Inglaterra
46  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Polonia
47  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova República Checa
48  Jacopo Casotto & Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
48  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italia

Ronda 2 (top 80)

50  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova República Checa
50  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Eslovenia
52  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Alemania
53  Antonio Rinaldi & Gaia Montuori Italia
54  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Rusia
54  Istvan Bencze & Dora Kilin Rumania
56  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italia
56  Carmine Petrillo & Giulia Scimia Italia
58  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Rumania
58  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Rusia
58  Roberto Mangione & Barbara Mangiavacchi Italia
58  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italia
62  Christian Gallo & Laura Giova Italia
63  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italia
64  Pio Taddei & Giorgia Danesi Italia
65  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italia
66  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Croacia
67  Simone Santini & Lara Properzio Italia
68  Fabrizio Talienti & Rossella Rinaldi Italia
69  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica España
69  Alexey Rubtsov & Jasmina Arko Eslovenia
71  Biagio Cappelluccio & Deborah Di Domenico Italia
71  Giulio Petrilli & Roberta Tarquinio Italia
73  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
74  Vincenzo Falanga & Alexandra Mezzolla Italia
74  Ferdinando Lamberti & Valentina Minervino Italia
76  Edoardo Saltarelli & Silvia Goffi Italia
77  Iacopo Barsottini & Simona Campani Italia
78  Stefano Ghignati & Francesca Falleti Italia
79  Davide Manfrin & Eleonora Taddei Italia
80  Luca Munarini & Marzia Bonilauri Italia

Ronda 1 (top 139)

81  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Suecia
82  Ruben Salvador & Valeriya Zenina España
83  Diego Navarro Sanz & Cristina Carrasco España
83  Orazio Spadaro & Emma Sgarlata Italia
85  Erasmo Caccavale & Giovanna Caccavale Italia
86  Daniel Shtelman & Maryanna Shamis Israel
87  Ricardo Arteaga Perez & Estefania Ruiz Huertas España
87  Vincenzo Di Martino & Fortuna De Stefano Italia
89  Giacomo Biosa & Gioia Moretto Italia
89  Daniel Vavassori & Manuela Barzaghi Italia
91  Matteo Comazzetto & Benedetta Montani Italia
92  Gianluca Ghisoni & Alice Buschi Italia
93  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italia
94  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italia
94  Boris Vidackovic & Cecilia Morsia Italia
96  Alessio Canton & Valentina Ridolfo Italia
96  Alessandro Grilli & Miriana Galli Italia
96  Thibault Russo & Ludivine Dadolle Francia
99  Mirko Marotta & Elisabetta Buryak Italia
100  Stefano Ludovico Rigon & Milena Lorenzato Italia
101  Ferigo Giulio & Chiara Bottos Eslovenia
101  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italia
103  Marco Audisio & Tiziana Turinetti Italia
103  Umberto Giani & Paola Butturini Italia
103  Laurent Glandut & Karen Verdeau Francia
103  Gabriele Marini & Pamela Schiavina Italia
103  Salvatore Miceli & Martina Segala Italia
103  Luca Zanon & Irene Magnago Italia
109  Michele Amodio & Paola Mercalli Italia
109  Nicolas Ballaster & Carla Salbia España
109  Antonio Giovanni Battanoli & Luisa Ghidoni Italia
109  Luciano Bau & Serena Cappellotto Italia
109  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Eslovenia
109  Mario Bissacco & Antonietta Baselli Italia
109  Davide Busi & Ambra Maccaferri Italia
109  Stefano Calzeroni & Nicoletta Giuffre Italia
109  Marco Dell'agnello & Valeria Nencioni Italia
109  Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese Italia
109  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italia
109  Corrado Franzoso & Brunella Finotti Italia
109  Augusto Gandolfi & Elena Gandolfi Italia
109  Abel Gil Montserrat & Carla Bustamante España
109  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwán
109  Alessio Lucchetti & Simona Calistri Italia
109  Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italia
109  Alessandro Niccoli & Clara Ceccolini Italia
109  Antonio Papale & Brigida della Monica Italia
109  Loris Pettina & Luciana Rossi Italia
109  Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi Italia
109  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italia
109  Francesco Rigoni & Arianna Rigon Italia
109  Giovanni Schena & Laura Donzello Italia
109  Roberto Scorzosi & Elisa Marini Italia
109  Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini Italia
109  Rudolf Steinauer & Sonja Steinauer (aka Kössl) Austria
109  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Eslovenia
109  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italia
109  Daniele Zanetti & Arianna Nalin Italia
109  Diego Zimerle & Eugenia Volpe Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}