Results from German Open 2013 - Junior II Latin miércoles, 14 de agosto de 2013
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

German Open 2013
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 13 de agosto de 2013

Junior II Latin miércoles, 14 de agosto de 2013

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rusia
2  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Rusia
3  Sen Liang & Yao Tong China
4  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Rusia
5  Michal Kieszek & Teresa Kusy Polonia
6  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Rusia
8  Taha Batu Cosar & Irem Tirkkan Turquía
8  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Irina Elena Tudorache Rumania
8  Dmitriy Erofeev & Alina Karapetyan Rusia
11  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Rusia
12  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Polonia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Letonia
13  Kai Kang & Xiaodan Zhu China
13  Nikolay Kolev & Eleonora Dubova Bulgaria
16  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Rusia
17  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Rusia
17  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Rusia
19  Jinwei Hu & Yunjia Zhang China
20  Evgeniy Babenko & Anastasiya Darchuk Ucrania
20  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Alemania
22  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
22  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Rusia
24  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
25  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Rusia
25  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 49)

27  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
27  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ucrania
29  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Rusia
30  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Rusia
31  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldavia
32  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Rusia
33  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Letonia
33  Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japón
33  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Rusia
36  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Rumania
37  Samuel Santarelli & Alexandra Leone Italia
38  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Polonia
39  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japón
40  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ucrania
41  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lituania
41  Egor Goncharuk & Karolina Plaziy Francia
43  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inglaterra
43  Denis Lelin & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Dinamarca
43  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Rusia
43  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japón
47  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
48  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italia
49  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Rumania

Ronda 2 (top 98)

50  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japón
50  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusia
50  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Alemania
53  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Cezara Banu Rumania
53  Fedor Seljnicyn & Nelli Khozhanazarova Rusia
55  Giovanni Pisacane & Elvira Rizzo Italia
55  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Rusia
57  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Rusia
57  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Alemania
59  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ucrania
59  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japón
59  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Rusia
62  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
62  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto España
62  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italia
62  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Rusia
62  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Rumania
67  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lituania
67  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lituania
67  Nikita Statkevich & Yaroslava Filippova Bielorussia
70  Dmitriy Pankin & Anastasiya Golubeva Rusia
70  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Rusia
70  Mihály Pellei & Tereza Sedlakova Hungría
70  Wojciech Trocewicz & Justyna Skibinska Polonia
74  Denis Belik & Ekaterina Sinkova Rusia
74  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canadá
74  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lituania
77  Emanuele Nucciotti & Erika Straccali Italia
77  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Rumania
77  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonia
80  Leon Scerbina & Mishel Krys Alemania
81  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldavia
81  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Bielorussia
83  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
83  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Letonia
83  Zoltán Rónyai & Boglárka Farkas Hungría
83  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
87  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Rusia
88  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Rusia
88  Mateusz Spychalski & Natalia Karpinska Polonia
88  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Rusia
91  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Rusia
91  Iaroslav Zara & Anastasia Grunzu Moldavia
93  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ucrania
94  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Rusia
95  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Rusia
95  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Rusia
95  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Alemania
98  Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen Dinamarca

Ronda 1 (top 191)

99  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
99  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Rusia
99  Zan Vrhovski & Masa Bencak Eslovenia
102  Filip Buránsky & Sophia Imbondo Eslovaquia
102  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Rusia
102  Robert Kassin & Polina Kester Estonia
102  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finlandia
102  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japón
107  Claudiu Ana & Jennifer Kunz Alemania
107  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
107  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croacia
110  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ucrania
111  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
111  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Rusia
111  Richard Semenov & Michelle Nazarenus Alemania
114  Pierluigi Bottacin & Zoe Salvalai Italia
114  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japón
116  Dominykas Mazaliauskas & Roberta Poceviciute Lituania
116  Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund Finlandia
118  Eitam Mor & Dana Smolansky Israel
118  Matan Shtein & Liron Kligerman Israel
120  Konstantin Lebedev & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Rusia
120  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ucrania
120  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Alemania
123  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Alemania
124  Adir Blumfeld & Daniela Kogemiakin Israel
124  Raffaello Brancato & Giorgia Bellini Italia
124  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituania
124  Aleksandr Lukyn & Oksana Kovalskaya Ucrania
128  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldavia
128  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Rumania
128  Giuseppe Squitieri & Giulia Bernardoni Italia
131  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Alemania
131  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Rusia
133  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusia
133  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera España
133  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Rusia
136  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Rusia
136  Andres Haavik & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
138  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Lituania
138  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusia
138  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumania
138  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Rusia
142  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Luize Kascejeva Letonia
143  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italia
143  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Rusia
145  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croacia
146  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rusia
146  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ucrania
148  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Alemania
148  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Alemania
148  Antti Kapanen & Hilma Heinonen Finlandia
151  Kai Kijan & Maria Novikova Alemania
151  Daniel Yarchuk & Miriam Adin Israel
153  Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Alemania
153  Ronald Gurewitsch & Teresa Taranto Alemania
153  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Rusia
153  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Alemania
153  Michele Musella & Johana Musella Italia
153  Stefan Ritscher & Eleonora Kulgunina Alemania
153  Deniss Salomovs & Alisa Belevica Lituania
153  Wladislaw Zingrosch & Elisabeth Knol Alemania
161  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Rumania
161  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
161  Daniel Drosdow & Marianna Roschnov Alemania
161  Steven Korn & Isabell Justus Alemania
161  Dominik Pflug & Pia Breidung Alemania
161  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Noruega
167  Tim Gering & Alice Wagner Alemania
167  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Rusia
167  Saulius Knasas & Eva Pupleviciute Lituania
167  Orest Kozak & Alexandra Hermann Alemania
167  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Alemania
167  Cristian Panaite & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumania
167  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Alemania
167  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Alemania
175  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Alemania
175  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
175  Florian Kurmann & Giulia Edel Alemania
175  Leon Müller & Vanessa Rutz Alemania
179  Denis Bauer & Anastasia Bauer Alemania
179  Lucian Constantin Boldojan & Alexandra Ioana Danila Rumania
179  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Suiza
179  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Alemania
179  Martin Graf & Sabrina Maier Alemania
179  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Alemania
179  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldavia
179  Mathieu Meier & Darja Gorbatchev Alemania
179  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Rusia
179  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Rusia
179  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch Alemania
179  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
179  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}