Results from German Open 2013 - Junior I 10 Dance martes, 13 de agosto de 2013
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

German Open 2013
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 13 de agosto de 2013

Junior I 10 Dance martes, 13 de agosto de 2013

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Rusia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusia
3  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusia
4  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rusia
5  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inglaterra
6  Mark Babinskiy & Diana Sattarova Rusia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
8  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Rusia
9  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumania
10  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lituania
11  Semen Ezhov & Ekaterina Lipitenko Rusia
11  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Rusia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Rumania
14  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Rusia
15  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldavia
16  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Rusia
16  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Rusia
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Rusia
19  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
19  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Bielorussia
21  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Letonia
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Rusia
23  Ivan Ishanov & Anastasiya Belyakova Rusia
24  Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Rusia

Ronda 2 (top 50)

25  Egor Bernatskiy & Aleksandra Krivushkova Rusia
26  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Rusia
27  Tore Lund & Amelie Buck-Arentsen Dinamarca
28  Cristian Panaite & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumania
29  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Rusia
29  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Rusia
31  Anatoliy Petrov & Kristina Dvoretskaya Rusia
32  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldavia
32  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Alemania
34  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ucrania
35  Aleksandr Egorov & Alena Potekhina Rusia
35  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Elizaveta Kireeva Rusia
37  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Rusia
37  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Rusia
39  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Rusia
39  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Alexandra Revetcaia Rumania
41  Egor Mikhaylov & Alina Platonova Rusia
42  Igor Vanyukov & Valeriya Zagrivina Rusia
43  Maksim Antropov & Yuliya Pushkarskaya Rusia
43  Bogdan Panyukov & Polina Baryshova Rusia
45  Aleksey Groo & Anastasiya Zakharova Rusia
46  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
46  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Rusia
48  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Rusia
49  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Rusia
50  Mateusz Przybyslawski & Wiktoria Wiltowska Polonia

Ronda 1 (top 93)

51  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
52  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldavia
53  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumania
53  Egor Nesterenko & Anna Osipovich Rusia
53  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Ucrania
56  Oleksiy Bilyavskiy & Elizaveta Olejnik Ucrania
56  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Polonia
58  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Natalya Sorokataya Ucrania
59  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Rusia
59  Raul Isgandarov & Roksana Atalan Rusia
59  Miron Ivascenco & Ganna Melnikova Ucrania
62  Vlad Malii & Andreea Pascarenco Moldavia
63  Danil Khaki & Elizaveta Postnikova Rusia
64  Danil Vokhtomin & Kseniya Usmanova Rusia
65  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova República Checa
65  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldavia
67  Darius Dobranis & Ana Danila Rumania
67  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Rusia
69  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Rusia
70  Ruslan Akhundov & Angelina Myastkovskaya Ucrania
70  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ucrania
72  Paul George Bumbu & Diana Izabela Salagean Rumania
72  Nikita Kontsevich & Ekaterina Panchenko Rusia
74  Vyacheslav Safronov & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Rusia
75  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusia
75  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Rusia
75  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Rusia
75  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Adele Zaikman Israel
79  Nikita Ershov & Alina Manvelova Rusia
80  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lituania
80  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova Kazajistán
82  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk Rusia
83  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
84  Vladislav Chubov & Anna Ipatova Ucrania
84  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban Moldavia
84  Yaniv Kormilitsyn & Noa Novak Israel
87  Danilo Turta & Mariya Sheverdyaeva Ucrania
88  Eduard Gabriel Ignat & Nadia Camelia Nyiki Rumania
88  Nikita Kargin & Adelya Usmanova Rusia
88  Daniil Lemovskiy & Valeriya Naboka Rusia
91  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Rusia
92  Brian Hsiung & Michelle Hsiung Taiwán
92  Dmitriy Korovin & Aleksandra Turuntseva Rusia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}