Results from German Open 2013 - WDSF Youth Open Latin martes, 13 de agosto de 2013
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

German Open 2013
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 13 de agosto de 2013

WDSF Youth Open Latin martes, 13 de agosto de 2013

Final

1  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Rusia
2  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Rusia
3  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Rusia
4  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Rumania
5  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canadá
6  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Alemania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldavia
8  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Rusia
9  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazajistán
10  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusia
11  Alexandru Birca & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldavia
12  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Alemania

Cuartos de Final

13  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Rusia
14  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italia
15  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Rumania
15  Ju Yi & Shen Qian China
17  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Alemania
17  Ivan Korotchenko & Anna Kudryavtseva Rusia
17  Yuriy Lioli & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
20  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Rusia
20  Artem Martynov & Polina Lisechko Rusia
22  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Letonia
23  Mantas Kirvelis & Goda Siugzdinyte Lituania
24  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia

Ronda 4 (top 49)

25  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Irina Elena Tudorache Rumania
25  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Marina Zakharova Rusia
25  Lorenzo Sica & Vanesa Maneva Italia
25  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Rusia
29  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Rusia
30  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Kristina Godunova Ucrania
30  Mateusz Kieszek & Anna Walachowska Polonia
32  Vincenzo Termini & Alessandra Nieddu Italia
33  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Rusia
33  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lituania
35  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Rusia
36  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Rusia
37  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Rumania
37  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Rusia
37  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Oona Oinas Finlandia
40  Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Polonia
40  Marc Marquez Puigrrodon & Irina Arnau España
42  Nicolas Ballaster & Carla Salbia España
42  Renato Bras & Adriana Bras Portugal
42  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldavia
45  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Rusia
46  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ucrania
47  Salvatore Termini & Federica Cillari Italia
48  Nikolay Kolev & Eleonora Dubova Bulgaria
49  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finlandia

Ronda 3 (top 96)

50  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov Alemania
50  Silviu Tsurkan & Cristina Muzica Moldavia
52  Adria Martos Serra & Evelina Bilalova España
53  Michail Dezhurov & Yelena Borovskaya Kazajistán
53  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Rusia
53  Andrey Marinich & Anastasiya Tischenko Rusia
53  Vladislav Tsarev & Maria Nurkova Rusia
57  Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Letonia
57  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Dinamarca
57  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Rusia
57  Michele Trabalza & Giulia Venturi Italia
61  Balázs Hidi & Zsuzsanna Szöke Hungría
61  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Letonia
63  Constantin Ciobanu & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Rumania
63  Vyacheslav Kotov & Aleksandra Antonenko Rusia
63  Cheng Qiming & Hui Zi Sun China
63  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Alemania
67  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Rusia
67  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Rusia
69  Dragos Ana & Jana Wetzel Alemania
69  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Rusia
69  Salvatore Fiorentino & Noemi Mancino Italia
69  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan China
69  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italia
74  Gabriele Bordigoni & Giulia D'errico Italia
74  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Rusia
74  Stanislav Mamonov & Alina Dichka Rusia
77  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italia
77  Choi Sunjin & Oh Suhyeon China
79  Victor Catalin Cauca & Anca Tunea Rumania
79  Anton Ermolenko & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
79  Igor Gogichaev & Violetta Posmtenaya Rusia
79  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italia
79  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Diana Mackevica Letonia
79  Miha Zerjav & Valeriya Musina Eslovenia
85  Michal Bartkiewicz & Marta Kulag Polonia
85  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Rusia
87  Mateusz Godziebiewski & Natalia Szypulska Polonia
87  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Cezara Banu Rumania
87  David Ovsievitch & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Alemania
90  Bogdan Florin Raducanu & Andreea Goanta Rumania
90  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei República Checa
92  Danila Abramchenko & Anna Mária Prokopovicová Eslovaquia
92  Wang Hao & Yuan Chen China
92  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwán
95  Nicolo Barbizi & Sofie Uggerly Dinamarca
96  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Rumania

Ronda 2 (top 145)

97  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Alemania
97  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Rusia
99  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Rusia
100  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Alemania
100  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Rusia
100  Justinas Mejeris & Aiste Survilaite Lituania
100  Antonio Tattoli & Teresa Annese Italia
104  Kirill Kurbatov & Karina Nesterkina Rusia
104  Jordi Vengohechea & Sigrid Merenguer Torres España
106  Andrei Ciurea & Ana Maria Marin Rumania
106  Sascha Korn & Domenica Erontschenko Alemania
106  Igor Litvinov & Evgeniya Dedyurina Ucrania
109  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazajistán
109  Luca Favilla & Benedetta Orlandini Italia
109  Egor Goncharuk & Karolina Plaziy Francia
109  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Eslovenia
113  Ignjat Filipovic & Paulina Doubravova Serbia
113  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lituania
113  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milena Barabanova Rusia
116  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Alemania
116  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ucrania
116  Maksym Kravchenko & Arina Voloshina Ucrania
116  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ucrania
116  Giovanni Pisacane & Elvira Rizzo Italia
121  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Eslovenia
122  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Alemania
122  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica España
124  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Alexandra Manuela Baltaretu Rumania
125  Jaroslaw Biernat & Marta Mozdyniewicz Polonia
125  Konstanty Kasprzak & Katarzyna Zolkiewska Polonia
125  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Rusia
125  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Diana Markova Rusia
125  Anatolii Palii & Daryna Guzun Ucrania
125  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lituania
131  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Alemania
131  Aleksandr Pasin & Viktoriya Andreeva Rusia
131  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Rusia
131  Minas Zahopoulos & Viviene Kogan Grecia
135  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Patricija Naujanyte Lituania
135  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Rusia
137  Philip Andrawes & Bogdana Grechyn Israel
137  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Alemania
139  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Rumania
139  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croacia
139  Dominik Vodicka & Dita Halírova República Checa
142  Bence Toth & Dóra Bondár Hungría
143  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Alemania
144  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lituania
145  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Dinamarca

Ronda 1 (top 221)

146  Justas Girdvainis & Ieva Riepsaite Lituania
146  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Dinamarca
146  Lari Urevich & Yael Pasternak Israel
149  Sverre Fjellstad & Karine Lindholm Noruega
149  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
149  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Letonia
149  Nikita Khoroshenko & Viktoriya Kosousova Rusia
149  Shaked Klar & Liza Polyakov Israel
149  Leon Scerbina & Mishel Krys Alemania
149  Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Rusia
156  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Triin Lumiste Estonia
156  Paulius Dambrauskas & Egle Strignaite Lituania
156  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Alemania
156  Andrea Varone & Marta Belloni Italia
160  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Alemania
160  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Rusia
160  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
160  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Noruega
160  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Rusia
160  Sergey Zheltov & Saniyam Zaitova Kazajistán
166  Raffaello Brancato & Giorgia Bellini Italia
166  Radoslaw Pujanek & Wiktoria Omyla Polonia
166  Nicholas Riviera & Deborah Pairone Italia
166  Vladislav Sedov & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Rusia
170  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canadá
170  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Rusia
172  Andriy Andriychuk & Vìktoriya Kozlan Ucrania
172  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Alemania
172  Aleksandr Tarasov & Veronika Arlyuk Rusia
172  Daniel Toth & Zuzana Povinska Eslovaquia
176  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ucrania
177  Anton Danilchenko & Aida Kairgalieva Kazajistán
177  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Letonia
177  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Bielorussia
180  Gellért Farkas & Zsófia Fodor Hungría
180  Gregor Gregorincic & Sara Sersen Eslovenia
180  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hungría
183  Andrey Davydik & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
183  Konstantin Lebedev & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Rusia
183  Krisztián Oroszlán & Anna Krisztina Papp Hungría
186  Johann Heinrich Fischer & Nadia Hannah Fischer Alemania
186  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Maria Nikolaenko Rusia
188  Aleksey Ammosov & Kseniya Scherbakova Rusia
189  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Ekaterina Vasileva Rusia
189  Sergey Funk & Nikol Reinhardt Alemania
189  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Rumania
189  Maksim Semenov & Izabella Vardanova Rusia
193  Saiyi Du & Xiang Chen China
193  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Noruega
193  Haakon Gerhard-Lihaug & Ronja Ostensvik Noruega
193  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Rusia
193  Baggelis Parashos & Foteini Paggea Grecia
198  Christian Skibsrud & Tuva Halvorsen Noruega
198  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Rumania
198  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Rusia
201  Dominik Fus & Sarah Plutzar Austria
202  Guillaume Blanc Delanaute & Daria Zorich Francia
202  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Alemania
202  Andre Pedersen & Cathrine Gerrie Noruega
202  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Rusia
202  Pedro Velez & Ana Isabel Correia Portugal
207  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finlandia
207  Matthias König & Sophia Schnobrich Alemania
207  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Rusia
210  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Rusia
210  Felix Thomas & Carina Kunkel Alemania
212  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Alemania
212  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Alemania
212  Justin Wurbs & Justine Rodewald Alemania
215  Alexander Gensch & Luisa Griesbaum Alemania
215  René Libera & Viktoria Murschel Alemania
215  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Alemania
218  Daniele Beraldo & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italia
218  Mihaello Jurenic & Nika Jelic Croacia
218  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Alemania
221  Thomas Götzer & Alexandra Taran Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}