Results from German Open Championships - WDSF Grand Slam Standard viernes, 15 de agosto de 2014
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

German Open Championships
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 12 de agosto de 2014

WDSF Grand Slam Standard viernes, 15 de agosto de 2014

Final

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Alemania
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusia
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lituania
4  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lituania
5  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldavia
6  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Polonia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rusia
8  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Rusia
9  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italia
10  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Alemania
11  Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych Chipre
12  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dinamarca

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rusia
14  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Rusia
15  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ucrania
16  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Dinamarca
17  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
18  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Alemania
19  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italia
20  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Eslovenia
21  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Dinamarca
22  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Rusia
23  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Rumania
24  Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva Rusia

Round 5 (top 50)

25  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Canadá
25  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Alemania
25  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Polonia
25  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Letonia
29  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Rusia
30  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italia
31  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituania
32  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Rusia
32  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi China
34  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Alemania
35  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canadá
36  Dariusz Mycka & Madara Freiberga Polonia
37  Boris Basin & Elena Babaeva Rusia
38  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak República Checa
38  Artem Terekhov & Anna Aseeva Rusia
40  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letonia
40  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Rumania
42  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
42  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Eslovaquia
42  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rusia
45  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Letonia
46  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italia
46  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lituania
46  Piotr Paszewski & Monika Kaczmar Polonia
49  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusia
50  Anton Trubin & Ekaterina Malyavkina Rusia

Ronda 4 (top 97)

51  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Japón
51  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy Polonia
53  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Rusia
53  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Polina Drogobych Rusia
53  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Bielorussia
56  Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Lituania
56  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
56  Qiu Yuming & Liying Wei China
59  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Polonia
59  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
59  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italia
62  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Eslovaquia
62  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Dinamarca
62  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Estados Unidos
65  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Rusia
66  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Rusia
66  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Rusia
66  Pavel Kopaev & Olga Pazynyuk Rusia
69  Matteo del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
69  Sean Smullen & Aimie Leak Irlanda
71  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lituania
72  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Francia
72  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Rumania
72  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ucrania
72  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dinamarca
72  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
72  David Schavel & Maria Konus Eslovaquia
78  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Bielorussia
78  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Rusia
80  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polonia
81  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japón
82  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Rumania
82  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
82  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canadá
82  Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan China
86  Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Rusia
87  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) República Checa
88  Vladlen Kravchenko & Natalya Shevchuk Rusia
88  Mikhail Zloschastev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Rusia
90  Yuriy Batyrev & Milena Barabanova Rusia
90  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letonia
92  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Alemania
93  Nikita Timoshenko & Viktoriya Polovova Rusia
94  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Dinamarca
95  Yuriy Afonin & Natalya Prokhorenko Rusia
95  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazajistán
95  Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson Dinamarca

Ronda 3 (top 132)

98  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Eslovaquia
99  Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Polonia
99  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Rusia
101  Alessandro Bosco & Valeria Belozerova Italia
101  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Polonia
103  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Mikhaylova Rusia
103  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Jurga Gustaite Lituania
103  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italia
106  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Rusia
107  Andrey Belyayev & Mariya Myzdrikova Rusia
107  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Letonia
109  Nicolas Ballaster & Carla Salbia España
109  Marco Bevilacqua & Monika Pedersen Bielorussia
109  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova República Checa
109  Yuan Shao Yang & Chong Xuan Qi China
113  Petr Kashinski & Yanina Yakubova Rusia
113  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
113  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova República Checa
116  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Alemania
116  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italia
118  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Alemania
119  Andrey Eremin & Polina Perova Rusia
119  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canadá
119  Ion Simboteanu & Natalia Luchiv Moldavia
119  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova República Checa
119  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rusia
124  Gianluca Di Melfi & Kristine Madsen Dinamarca
125  Andrea Bencivenga & Silvia Goffi Italia
125  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldavia
125  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
128  Stepan Podduev & Sofiya Borodina Rusia
129  Cao Yuan & Wang Ximeng China
130  Alessio Ciaffaroni & Laura Nolan Irlanda
131  Evgeniy Pavlos & Polina Loran Rusia
132  Feng Vi Wang & Xiao Min Zou China

Ronda 2 (top 187)

133  Martin Jantson & Anna Mordanenko Estonia
133  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
133  Stanislav Wakeham & Mariya Poltorak Irlanda
136  Alexandr Berzan & Henrieta Buga Moldavia
137  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Rumania
137  Vladislav Korennoy & Kristina Murakhovskaya Rusia
139  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgaria
140  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Rusia
140  Denis Makarov & Kseniya Prokusheva Rusia
142  Cezary Szymanski & Ida Marszalek Polonia
142  Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao China
144  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italia
144  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Suiza
144  Felix Teufert & Melanie Ahl Alemania
147  Aleksandr Garmider & Julia Kalmykova Rusia
147  Giulio Petrilli & Roberta Tarquinio Italia
149  Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova Estados Unidos
149  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica España
149  Vygantas Jermalavicius & Laura Grauzelyte Lituania
149  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Anastasia Solovieva Eslovenia
153  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Austria
153  Chen Shuai & Xiaorui Yang China
153  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croacia
153  Ran Tan & Rong Tan China
157  Benjamin Böhm & Vanessa Thuille Brasil
157  German Enriquez & Danella Publico Filipinas
157  Qingding Zeng & Pang Shengxue China
160  Liu Yi & Zhou Xiaotong China
161  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Alemania
161  Zhang Jiajie & Wu Mengni China
161  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Países Bajos
164  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japón
164  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova República Checa
166  Domenico Alberti & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Italia
166  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
166  Su Shuai & Jiang Wumei China
169  Moritz Krauter & Madeline Weingärtner Alemania
169  Mario Ozbolt & Helena Bradvica Croacia
169  Hwangyong Seo & Yerang Park Corea del Sur
172  Xiang Lingyun & Zheng Xiao Fan China
173  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Suecia
174  Kaspar Mätas & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
174  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Eslovenia
174  Jian Qian & Yuanyuan Li China
174  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Rusia
178  Antonio Albrizio & Rita Albrizio Italia
178  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumania
180  Dominik Fenster & Kristina Scibor Alemania
181  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Ekaterina Uzkikh Rusia
182  Ivan Turbasov & Olga Nayanova Rusia
183  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Shelkova Rusia
184  Yan Wang & Yang Lv China
185  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Italia
186  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italia
186  Patryk Budakiewicz & Jagoda Szkudlapska Polonia

Ronda 1 (top 281)

188  Pavel Kosterin & Dana Makarova Rusia
188  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Países Bajos
190  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Alemania
190  Emanuel Moraru & Roberta Horvath Rumania
190  Marcel Rauta & Katharina Keller Rumania
190  Ruo Ji Yao & Yuting Wang China
194  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova República Checa
194  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croacia
196  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ucrania
196  Johannes Saaristo & Roosa Stahlberg Finlandia
198  Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar España
198  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
200  Artur Galimov & Marion-Karin Tecza Alemania
200  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Rusia
200  Gabriel Plutov & Sana Sokol Israel
200  Dierick Schröder & Inna Küstner Alemania
204  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova República Checa
204  Artur Käpp & Helen Hendrikson Estonia
206  Wesley van Riel & Wies Van Haren Países Bajos
207  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Alemania
208  Mattia Bielli & Vanessa Rinaldi Italia
209  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Alemania
210  Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
211  Pawel Kowalewski & Marlen Heilmann Alemania
211  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Alemania
211  Seiji Tamai & Momoko Iwasawa Japón
214  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang Hong Kong
214  Jeremy Prasetyo & Valeriya Prasetyo (aka Kim) Alemania
214  Cheng Wan Ren & Zhang Li Wen Taiwán
214  Joakim Rosendahl & Stine Overgård Andersen Suecia
218  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Alemania
219  Henrik Buchholz & Kristina Limonova Alemania
220  Giuseppe De Bari & Sabrina Metzger Alemania
220  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Rusia
220  Andreas Rüdiger & Antonia Bein Alemania
223  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Rumania
224  Alex Manucci & Simona Varone Italia
225  Martijn Habraken & Daniëlle Vreman Países Bajos
225  Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Rusia
227  Philipp Deisler & Stephanie Meindl Alemania
227  Patrizio Pirola & Nienke Wichers Países Bajos
229  Daan Bakker & Aukje Weinzierl Países Bajos
229  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
229  Andrey Marinich & Diana Kintsurashvili Rusia
232  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finlandia
232  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Alemania
234  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Alemania
235  Ingemar Moberg & Alexandra Kaleta Suecia
235  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suiza
235  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Vietnam
238  Niels Hoppe & Annalena Franke Alemania
238  Christoph Konetschny & Anna Gerich Alemania
238  Daniel Leibman & Lital Opaets Israel
238  Roeland Schelfhout & Fauve Schelfhout (aka Kessels) Países Bajos
238  Igor Zaytsev & Elizaveta Bobrova Rusia
243  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Suiza
243  Ryuta Ebihara & Asuka Kasuo Japón
245  David Mieth & Teresa Zauner Alemania
245  Tengfei Xu & Isabell Schuck Alemania
247  George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
247  Kilian Kleeberger & Julia Springer Alemania
247  Markus Melato & Franziska Lowe Alemania
247  Cornel Muller & Angela Muller (aka Prietz) Alemania
247  Fabio Pecoraro & Nynke van Erven Países Bajos
247  Lincoln Kyle Smith & Olivia Catherine Bruintjies Africa del Sur
247  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Países Bajos
247  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Alemania
247  Alex Visser & Patricia Groenewegen Países Bajos
247  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan Inglaterra
257  German Alexandrov & Felicitas Schmidinger Alemania
257  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japón
257  Benjamin Exner & Valeska Exner (aka Rietschel) Alemania
257  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canadá
261  Konstantin Ivanov & Larisa Butorina Rusia
261  Manuel Magin & Alexandra Muller Alemania
261  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Alemania
261  Nikita Pupkov & Mariya Nefedova Rusia
261  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Rothmiller (aka Aurbacher) Alemania
261  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Sabikova República Checa
261  Calvin Strauss & Darleen Pints Alemania
261  Stefan Töpfer & Lisa Marie Hoffmann Alemania
261  Floris Van Wilgenburg & Tanja Simone Overduin Países Bajos
261  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Alemania
271  Alexander Von Bethusy & Amelie Clara Buchner Alemania
271  Stefan Blobner & Franziska Möller (aka Schuster) Alemania
271  Vadim Chebykin & Anastasiya Lavrichenko Rusia
271  Tang Haoran & Lao An China
271  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Alemania
271  Gwenael Longuet & Laetitia Deplano Francia
271  Tobias Neugebauer & Erika Neugebauer (aka Aretz) Alemania
271  Marc Veenendaal & Rosa Weinzierl Países Bajos
271  Ralf Vieveen & Desiree Smits Países Bajos
271  Chien Tu Wu & Hung Pei Wen Taiwán
271  Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Ecuador
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}