Results from International Championships 2016 - Under 21 Latin martes, 11 de octubre de 2016
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

International Championships 2016
Inglaterra - Brentwood/London martes, 11 de octubre de 2016

Under 21 Latin martes, 11 de octubre de 2016

Final

1  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rusia
2  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islandia
3  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucrania
4  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inglaterra
5  Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
6  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [39] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italia
8  [33] Rostislav Fedchenko & Anastasiya Abramenkova Rusia
9  [30] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
10  [27] Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong China
11  [25] Daniil Dozorov & Dasha Loginova Rusia
12  [18] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
13  [17] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italia
14  [7] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canadá

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

15  [14] Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Rusia
16  [12] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlanda
16  [12] Dmitry Chechkyn & Julia Zakarieva Canadá
16  [12] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Rusia
16  [12] Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ucrania
16  [12] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
21  [11] Andrea Palomba & Alessia Melchionno Italia
22  [10] Denys Lebed & Yuliia Zhukova Ucrania
23  [9] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Rusia
24  [8] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ucrania
24  [8] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
26  [7] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova Estados Unidos
26  [7] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italia
28  [6] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
29  [5] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
29  [5] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China

Ronda 2 (top 63)

31  [15] Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue China
32  [14] Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews Inglaterra
32  [14] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italia
32  [14] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inglaterra
35  [13] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Polonia
35  [13] Michael Wilson & Michelle Mozenson Canadá
35  [13] Mei Yu Zhe & Yang Xin China
38  [12] Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Rusia
38  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
40  [11] Niccolo Cresci & Nicole Cresci Italia
40  [11] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock Inglaterra
40  [11] Yang Heng Yu & Jia Yuan China
43  [10] Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Rusia
44  [9] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ucrania
44  [9] Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch Inglaterra
44  [9] Yu Kao & Natalie Tjokro Singapur
44  [9] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italia
44  [9] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Rusia
49  [8] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ucrania
49  [8] Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Rusia
49  [8] Pavel Kozlov & Kristina Kovalevskaya Rusia
49  [8] Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska Polonia
49  [8] Nikita Vasilenko & Elizaveta Bulochknikova Ucrania
54  [7] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na China
54  [7] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Inglaterra
54  [7] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
57  [6] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Alemania
57  [6] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu China
59  [4] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Maria-Solomiya Voznyak Ucrania
59  [4] Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor Estados Unidos
61  [3] Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou China
62  [1] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr Estados Unidos
63  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dinamarca

Ronda 1 (top 102)

64  [17] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Inglaterra
64  [17] Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk Polonia
64  [17] Albert Kosinski & Sandra Rog Polonia
64  [17] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng China
64  [17] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inglaterra
69  [16] Dimitar Dimitrov & Federica Fanelli Inglaterra
69  [16] Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Rusia
69  [16] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
72  [15] Caitlin Ghorghe & Jodie Bailey Inglaterra
72  [15] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ucrania
72  [15] Ruoling Wang & Yibo Lu China
75  [14] Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere Italia
75  [14] Filippo De Giorgia & Eleonora Costamanga Inglaterra
75  [14] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italia
78  [13] Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Alemania
79  [12] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Inglaterra
80  [11] Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Italia
80  [11] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sur
80  [11] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon Ucrania
83  [10] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italia
84  [9] Jakub Adamcewicz & Aleksandra Filinowicz Polonia
84  [9] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Inglaterra
84  [9] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Inglaterra
87  [8] Gonçalo Fernandes & Catarina Filipa Oliveira Portugal
88  [6] Yumeng Dong & Zeyu Li China
88  [6] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Inglaterra
88  [6] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Polonia
88  [6] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Inglaterra
92  [5] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italia
92  [5] Damian Kramski & Alicja Skorupka Polonia
92  [5] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Noruega
92  [5] Giovanni Trinco & Alessia Bonino Italia
96  [4] Blake Elms & Jane Cloribel Australia
97  [3] Hervc Delfino & Nicole Baldini Italia
97  [3] Sean Hill & Jules Plant Australia
99  [2] Patryk Kujawinski & Michalina Kanclerz Polonia
99  [2] Lasha Utalishvili & Anna Utalishvili Rusia
101  [1] Nuno Duarte & Rafaela Duarte Portugal
101  [1] Simon Hordvik Espelid & Sina Marie Torgrimsen Noruega
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}