Results from UK Open 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Latin martes, 17 de enero de 2017
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

UK Open 2017
Inglaterra - Bournemouth martes, 17 de enero de 2017

Amateur Rising Star Latin martes, 17 de enero de 2017

Final

1  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucrania
2  Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
3  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
4  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
5  Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inglaterra
6  Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
7  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islandia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

8  [26] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rusia
9  [22] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
9  [22] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inglaterra
9  [22] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inglaterra
12  [20] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Polonia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [21] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
13  [21] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek Estados Unidos
15  [20] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusia
16  [18] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ucrania
16  [18] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Inglaterra
16  [18] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Rusia
16  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rusia
20  [17] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
20  [17] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
22  [14] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
22  [14] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Rusia
24  [13] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia

Ronda 3 (top 42)

25  [23] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova Estados Unidos
25  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Rusia
25  [23] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inglaterra
25  [23] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
29  [22] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
30  [21] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polonia
30  [21] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Polonia
30  [21] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China
33  [20] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
34  [19] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ucrania
35  [18] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusia
35  [18] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sur
37  [17] Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch Inglaterra
37  [17] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italia
37  [17] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Alemania
40  [16] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
41  [14] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Rusia
42  [12] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia

Ronda 2 (top 83)

43  [21] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
44  [20] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Países Bajos
44  [20] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
44  [20] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
47  [19] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Polonia
47  [19] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
47  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Rusia
50  [18] Jiri Gatnar & Aleksandra Mycek Polonia
50  [18] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italia
52  [17] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italia
53  [16] Dmitro Pozvniy & Valentina Lozina Ucrania
53  [16] Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura Polonia
55  [15] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskas (aka Grubeviciute) Lituania
55  [15] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ucrania
55  [15] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Rusia
55  [15] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina Estados Unidos
55  [15] Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton Polonia
55  [15] Marcus Sun & Mavis Yip Inglaterra
61  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James Inglaterra
61  [14] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polonia
61  [14] Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard Italia
61  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italia
65  [13] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
66  [12] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecia
67  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Estados Unidos
67  [11] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
69  [10] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italia
69  [10] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italia
71  [9] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Polonia
71  [9] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inglaterra
71  [9] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlandia
71  [9] Marcin Zaprawa & Marta Kulag Polonia
75  [8] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italia
75  [8] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
75  [8] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malasia
78  [6] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Rusia
79  [5] Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines Estados Unidos
80  [3] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
80  [3] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock Inglaterra
80  [3] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Inglaterra
83  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Inglaterra

Ronda 1 (top 147)

84  [22] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova
84  [22] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
84  [22] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inglaterra
84  [22] Kwon Bo Son & Su Yeon Park Corea del Sur
84  [22] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ucrania
89  [21] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canadá
89  [21] Sergiy Chernykov & Darina Kulish Ucrania
89  [21] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corea del Sur
89  [21] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Alemania
93  [19] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italia
93  [19] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italia
95  [18] Alon Davidovsky & Anastasia Shvets Canadá
95  [18] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
95  [18] Artur Neverovskij & Darya Shapovalova Ucrania
95  [18] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italia
95  [18] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Polonia
100  [17] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
100  [17] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suecia
100  [17] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Polonia
100  [17] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Países Bajos
104  [15] Evgenij Bojko & Irina Goncharenko Ucrania
104  [15] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inglaterra
104  [15] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
107  [14] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
107  [14] You Sung Hwang & Jung Eun Ji Corea del Sur
107  [14] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Inglaterra
107  [14] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Polonia
107  [14] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
112  [13] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway Inglaterra
112  [13] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Alemania
112  [13] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dinamarca
112  [13] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Inglaterra
116  [12] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwán
116  [12] Vadim Gabchak & Marta Kutsinda Ucrania
116  [12] Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells Inglaterra
116  [12] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ucrania
120  [11] Christos Kalaitzidis & Sofia Grafa Grecia
120  [11] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Grecia
122  [10] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suecia
122  [10] Joao Jesus & Maria Dias Portugal
122  [10] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sur
122  [10] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Inglaterra
122  [10] Pavel Vinichenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ucrania
127  [9] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italia
128  [8] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Bélgica
128  [8] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwán
130  [7] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin Estados Unidos
131  [6] Antonio Anzalone & Sabrina Di Lieto Alemania
131  [6] Yigit Dündar & Eylul Ezgi Geveli Turquía
131  [6] Konstantinos Kontogiannis & Elina Gkavagia Inglaterra
131  [6] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portugal
135  [5] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Inglaterra
135  [5] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson Inglaterra
135  [5] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
138  [4] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Inglaterra
138  [4] Takaya Sato & Miyuko Yusa Japón
140  [3] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
140  [3] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
140  [3] Tiago Lourenço & Regina Rosado Portugal
143  [2] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ucrania
143  [2] Tianci Ma & Adela Capilnasiu Inglaterra
145  [1] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ucrania
146  Mario Linge & Carrie Anne Gill Inglaterra
146  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ucrania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}