Results from UK Open 2018 - Amateur Latin miércoles, 17 de enero de 2018
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

UK Open 2018
Inglaterra - Bournemouth martes, 16 de enero de 2018

Amateur Latin miércoles, 17 de enero de 2018

Final

1  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Eslovenia
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Estados Unidos
3  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Eslovenia
4  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Inglaterra
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italia
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze Estados Unidos
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [29] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Africa del Sur
8  [13] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucrania
9  [11] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italia
10  [10] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova España
11  [8] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina Estados Unidos
12  [7] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [19] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
13  [19] Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Rusia
15  [18] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rusia
15  [18] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova Estados Unidos
17  [16] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman Estados Unidos
18  [15] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canadá
19  [14] Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Dinamarca
20  [13] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Inglaterra
21  [11] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Polonia
22  [10] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ucrania
23  [8] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
24  [4] Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri Italia

Ronda 4 (top 48)

25  [22] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
25  [22] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusia
25  [22] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inglaterra
25  [22] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
29  [21] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Rusia
30  [20] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Rusia
30  [20] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Israel
30  [20] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
33  [16] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia
34  [15] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ucrania
35  [14] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
35  [14] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Rusia
37  [13] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Rusia
38  [12] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Polonia
39  [10] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
40  [9] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Rusia
40  [9] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ucrania
40  [9] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Rusia
43  [8] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusia
43  [8] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rusia
43  [8] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan Estados Unidos
46  [7] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italia
47  [3] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng China
48  [2] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italia

Ronda 3 (top 81)

49  [26] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Rusia
49  [26] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
51  [25] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sur
51  [25] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Inglaterra
51  [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inglaterra
51  [25] Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Rusia
55  [23] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
55  [23] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China
57  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
57  [22] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
57  [22] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inglaterra
60  [21] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Rusia
61  [20] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Polonia
61  [20] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Estados Unidos
63  [19] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James Inglaterra
63  [19] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
63  [19] Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch Inglaterra
66  [18] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polonia
66  [18] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
68  [17] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
68  [17] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ucrania
68  [17] Angelo Serena & Paulina Doubravova Italia
71  [16] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor Estados Unidos
72  [15] Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan Israel
72  [15] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia
72  [15] Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li Estados Unidos
75  [14] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
76  [12] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italia
77  [11] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan China
77  [11] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
77  [11] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Dinamarca
77  [11] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlandia
81  [10] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italia

Ronda 2 (top 116)

82  [28] Valerijs Borovojs & Jill Bromwich Irlanda
82  [28] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
82  [28] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
82  [28] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
86  [27] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Dinamarca
86  [27] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
88  [25] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
88  [25] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ucrania
88  [25] Liu Jun & Guo Mengdie China
91  [24] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Inglaterra
92  [23] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Inglaterra
92  [23] Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak Canadá
92  [23] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Rusia
92  [23] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Países Bajos
92  [23] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji China
97  [22] Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ucrania
97  [22] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polonia
97  [22] Cyprian Kapitan & Nikola Lubowicka Polonia
97  [22] Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom Corea del Sur
97  [22] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islandia
102  [21] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
103  [20] Pavlo Khondar & Alina Litvinenko Rusia
103  [20] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italia
103  [20] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Polonia
106  [19] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusia
107  [18] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ucrania
108  [17] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock Inglaterra
108  [17] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islandia
110  [16] Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell Gales
110  [16] Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska Polonia
112  [14] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italia
112  [14] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suecia
112  [14] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwán
115  [12] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Canadá
116  [9] Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton Polonia

Ronda 1 (top 179)

117  [29] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nueva Zelanda
117  [29] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italia
117  [29] Maksym Svyatobatko & Yuliya Trescheva Rusia
117  [29] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusia
121  [28] Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Polonia
121  [28] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
123  [27] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria
123  [27] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dinamarca
123  [27] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italia
123  [27] Filipe Andre Santos & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
123  [27] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italia
128  [26] Liansheng Zhou & Yiping Xie China
129  [25] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italia
129  [25] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Canadá
129  [25] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
129  [25] Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus Italia
133  [23] Evgeniy Raev & Darya Chentsova Rusia
133  [23] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Polonia
133  [23] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang China
136  [22] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Polonia
137  [21] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Inglaterra
137  [21] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sur
139  [20] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italia
139  [20] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
139  [20] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malasia
142  [19] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italia
142  [19] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Inglaterra
144  [18] Enrico Bettin & Arantxa Zorzetto Italia
144  [18] Yuri Orlando & Siria Finocchiaro Italia
144  [18] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sur
144  [18] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
148  [17] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italia
149  [16] Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof Alemania
149  [16] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italia
149  [16] Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska Inglaterra
152  [15] Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede Italia
152  [15] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ucrania
152  [15] Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello Italia
152  [15] Loic Montant & Violaine Murugan Suiza
152  [15] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Grecia
157  [14] Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield Nueva Zelanda
157  [14] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Inglaterra
159  [13] Jan Pirnat & Ela Vukovic Eslovenia
160  [11] Seunghyeon Jeon & Yuri Lee Corea del Sur
160  [11] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin Estados Unidos
160  [11] Paolo Sanitate & Silvia Sardone Italia
163  [10] Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders Inglaterra
163  [10] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sur
163  [10] Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee Corea del Sur
166  [9] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
166  [9] Wansik Yang & Juyeon Lee Corea del Sur
168  [8] Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace Italia
169  [6] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva Rusia
170  [5] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
171  [4] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
171  [4] Dong Hyun Kwon & Eunah Kang Corea del Sur
171  [4] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francia
171  [4] Athanasios Tsampoukos & Anna-Dimitra Apostolopoulou Grecia
175  [3] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ucrania
175  [3] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang China
175  [3] Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska Inglaterra
178  [1] Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani Grecia
179  Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}