Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - Fred Astaire Professional Latin sábado, 3 de diciembre de 2016
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

WDC AL Disney 2016
Francia - Paris viernes, 2 de diciembre de 2016

Fred Astaire Professional Latin sábado, 3 de diciembre de 2016

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Estados Unidos
2  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavia
3  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italia
4  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italia
5  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Estados Unidos
6  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inglaterra
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Stanislav Nikolaev & Ulyana Maksimkina Rusia
8  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natalia Barantseva Estados Unidos
9  Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelipenko Canadá
10  Aleksandr Skarlato & Loreta Kriksciukaityte Estados Unidos
11  Kirilo Vasyuk & Angelique Meyer Francia
12  Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucrania
14  Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suiza
15  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Rusia
16  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canadá
17  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Alemania
18  Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson Canadá
19  Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang China
20  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rusia
21  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
22  Maksym Ryzhykov & Olena Dyban Ucrania
23  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusia
24  Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
26  Jun Luo & Ting Song China
26  Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Inglaterra
26  Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japón
29  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
30  Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ucrania
31  Liang Liu & Xiyue Wang China
32  Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sur
33  Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Alemania
34  Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
35  Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Inglaterra
36  Ilya Makovsky & Anastasiya Fedotovskaya Rusia
37  Jaroslav Suchy & Irina Maizlish República Checa
38  Marcin Raczynski & Elena Blotkevich Inglaterra
39  Zhi Zhou & Cong Cong China
40  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
41  Eldar Zeinalogli & Ekaterina Kryukova Rusia
42  Roland Kouwenberg & Lisa Lemmens Países Bajos
43  Ruud Moers & Jill Van Dijk Países Bajos
44  Paulius Vaskelis & Viktoriya Wilton Inglaterra
45  Jae Hyun Nam & Park Seonhee Corea del Sur
46  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Alemania
47  Roman Popov & Anastasia Popova Rusia
48  Vincent Villat & Aude Lesaicherre Francia

Ronda 1 (top 50)

49  Serge Ramos & Marie Riviere Francia
50  Bruno Petit & Lucie Jeanne Francia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}