Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Under 14 Latin CSRPJ domingo, 21 de abril de 2019
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

WDC AL European Championships
Inglaterra - Blackpool viernes, 19 de abril de 2019

SL WDC AL Under 14 Latin CSRPJ domingo, 21 de abril de 2019

Final

1  Kirill Zhurenko & Sofiya Vojtovich Ucrania
2  Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Rusia
3  Bogdan Chiborak & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ucrania
4  Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva Rusia
5  Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Rusia
6  Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Rusia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [20] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italia
8  [18] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ucrania
9  [16] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Rusia
9  [16] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Rusia
11  [14] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ucrania
12  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Rusia
13  [12] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Irlanda
14  [11] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Rusia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

15  [21] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Inglaterra
16  [20] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Rusia
16  [20] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ucrania
16  [20] Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash Ucrania
16  [20] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ucrania
20  [19] Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina Ucrania
21  [16] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Rusia
22  [15] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ucrania
23  [12] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islandia
24  [11] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ucrania

Ronda 2 (top 50)

25  [23] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ucrania
26  [21] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ucrania
27  [20] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Rusia
27  [20] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Rusia
29  [19] Maksim Gubin & Diana Perevertajlo Rusia
29  [19] Vladislav Tsepun & Zlata Dengina Ucrania
31  [17] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Rusia
31  [17] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Rusia
31  [17] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finlandia
34  [16] Matvej Chentsov & Anastasiya Astahova Rusia
35  [15] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Rusia
36  [14] Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo Moldavia
37  [13] Petr Shitov & Kseniya Kovalenko Rusia
38  [11] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Inglaterra
38  [11] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ucrania
40  [10] Vyacheslav Karpenskij & Sofiya Ivanova Rusia
40  [10] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk Inglaterra
40  [10] Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba Ucrania
43  [9] Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper Inglaterra
43  [9] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ucrania
45  [8] Arsenii Vorobyev & Milana Maasik Finlandia
46  [7] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
46  [7] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islandia
48  [5] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italia
48  [5] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell Inglaterra
50  [3] George Thomas & Bridget Tilley Inglaterra

Ronda 1 (top 65)

51  [23] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ucrania
52  [21] Romain Delbreil & Christilla Alliot Francia
53  [20] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke Inglaterra
54  [19] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finlandia
55  [18] Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova Ucrania
55  [18] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Rusia
57  [17] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ucrania
57  [17] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Inglaterra
59  [15] Martynasa Balberius & Eleanor Alphonso Inglaterra
59  [15] Nikita Kulpin & Sofiya Surnakova Rusia
61  [11] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Rusia
62  [9] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Inglaterra
63  [5] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Inglaterra
64  [4] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlandia
65  [3] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islandia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}