Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World Youth Latin sábado, 8 de diciembre de 2018
Publicidad
Si no quieres ver estes anuncios... Hazte miembro!
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Francia - Paris jueves, 6 de diciembre de 2018

Open World Youth Latin sábado, 8 de diciembre de 2018

Final

1  Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova Rusia
2  Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ucrania
3  Nikita Grygorchuk & Vladyslava Vursalova Ucrania
4  Oleg Zugan & Elizaveta Matsulevich Ucrania
5  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Rusia
6  Evgenij Borushko & Sofiya Zil Ucrania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Kacper Pawlowski & Magdalena Dederko Polonia
8  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ucrania
9  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Rusia
10  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa Rusia
11  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Kiersten Lujan Estados Unidos
12  Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ucrania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Max Firestein & Nicole Renee Mtchedlidze Estados Unidos
14  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes Inglaterra
15  Vladislav Abushenko & Ivanna Solomaha Rusia
15  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Rusia
17  Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham Inglaterra
18  Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry Inglaterra
19  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Rusia
19  Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islandia
21  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Rusia
22  Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska Polonia
23  Danny Zhelasko & Anastasia Sinyauskaya Canadá
24  Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Islandia
24  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 49)

26  Jiawei Huang & Ye Li China
26  Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz Polonia
28  Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ucrania
28  Denis Nikulyak & Oksana Kljushnik Ucrania
30  Yusif Amsatr & Vanesa Falisova Estados Unidos
30  Ao Chen & Xu Ji China
32  Artem Pavlinov & Ekaterina Tolstaya Rusia
33  Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue China
34  D''Angelo Castro & Naomi Spektor Estados Unidos
34  Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Rusia
37  Roman Kubik & Diana Kalitventseva Ucrania
37  Vladislav Pogorilij & Sofiia Skorobagach Ucrania
39  Oliwer Dudzik & Wiktoria Sroda Polonia
40  Ivan Berezhnoy & Polina Shapka Ucrania
41  Tim Gutner-kleiman & Hila Asovsky Israel
41  Tong Haofeng & Mo Wenlei China
41  Pawel Kidybinski & Oliwia Tracz Polonia
44  Kevin Filipczak & Danielle Malpa Estados Unidos
44  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao China
44  Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugal
44  Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro Estados Unidos
48  Karol Pieczyrak & Zuzanna Nowak Polonia
49  Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Rusia
50  Mykhayl Baev & Alina Zheleznyakova Polonia

Ronda 2 (top 80)

51  Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky Estados Unidos
51  Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu China
51  Vadim Pidgoretskij & Abigail Srulevich Estados Unidos
51  Haley Edgar Yegorov & Nikol Lyashenko Estados Unidos
51  Jacob Young & Shayna Mcdonald Estados Unidos
56  Joshua Ginzburg & Sophia Elkin Estados Unidos
56  Igor Kozenko & Veronika Pidgorodetska Ucrania
58  Mihail Putilin & Kristina Bokova Ucrania
58  Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen China
60  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Inglaterra
61  Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris Inglaterra
62  Sun Zhanpeng & Yixin Zhang China
63  Kostyantin Matyash & Nina Ovchinnikova Ucrania
64  István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Hungría
64  Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ucrania
64  Mark Polishchuk & Alena Ponomareva Ucrania
67  Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir & Tara Greif-Ibnouzahir Francia
67  Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner Estados Unidos
69  Tristan Geiger & Catherine Pisarenko Suiza
69  Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ucrania
69  Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lomkina Rusia
72  Girolamo Cavallo & Claudia Eva Vassella Italia
72  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Islandia
72  Yinhang Xiao & Lina Ye China
75  Le Xing & Jiaying Li China
76  Chen Mingchin & Chen Chingyu Taiwán
76  Dmitro Pavlov & Katerina Zhorova Ucrania
76  Denis Pshono & Darya Zhalo Ucrania
79  Demyan Afonin & Elizaveta Dovgal Ucrania
80  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens Países Bajos
81  Emmanuel Cesarano & Simona Spada Italia

Ronda 1 (top 104)

82  Daniel Augustin & Anna Nestor Ucrania
82  Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao China
84  Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu China
84  Aleksej Gamurar & Darina Milova Ucrania
86  Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir Islandia
87  Giacobbe Donnarumma & Alessia Cuomo Italia
87  Artur Maier & Jessica Vasiliu Alemania
87  Matthew Matusovskiy & Emmanuelle Gray Estados Unidos
87  Dominik Zimmermann & Daniella Neroznikova Suiza
91  Mihail Abramov & Margarita Voznyuk Ucrania
91  Georgiy Alekseev & Kseniya Seravkina Rusia
91  Evgenij Izmestev & Valeriya Manich Ucrania
91  Joel-Thor Joelsson & Elisa Sveinsdottir Islandia
91  Cristian Mattera & Giorgia Troncone Italia
91  Gracia Porzio & Estelle Molenda Francia
97  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Valeria Shishelova Rusia
98  Edoardo Granata & Veronica Lumidi Inglaterra
99  Artem Zaytsev & Karina Ponomareva Rusia
100  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir Islandia
100  Benjamin Obertur & Lia Prone Francia
102  Timofej Balashov & Margarita Pavlova Rusia
102  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Islandia
104  Mihajlo Dorov & Beatrix Wein Ucrania
105  Jayden Julian Moolman & Tasmin Andrews Africa del Sur
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}