Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2014 - WDSF Rising Star Open Standard viernes, 4 de julio de 2014
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

danceComp Wuppertal 2014
Alemania - Wuppertal viernes, 4 de julio de 2014

WDSF Rising Star Open Standard viernes, 4 de julio de 2014

Final

1  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Alemania
2  Artem Martynov & Anna Shevliakova Rusia
3  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Noruega
4  Sean Smullen & Aimie Leak Irlanda
5  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Alemania
6  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Alemania
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Alemania
8  Emil Daniel Leonte & Angelina Velikanov Alemania
9  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Dinamarca
10  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Países Bajos
11  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Austria
12  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Suiza

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Rusia
14  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Alemania
15  Vit Domorad & Simona Tejcova República Checa
15  Alexander Stendel & Louisa Dudek-Hernandez Alemania
17  Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen Dinamarca
18  Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova Estados Unidos
19  Henrik Buchholz & Kristina Limonova Alemania
20  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Alemania
21  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Alemania
22  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
23  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Alemania
24  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Suecia

Ronda 2 (top 48)

25  Catalin Mihu & Maria Lie Ramella Rumania
26  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Alemania
27  Linus Holm Foged & Alina Missfeldt Alemania
28  Aziz Askar & Maïte Verheyden Países Bajos
28  Philipp Deisler & Stephanie Meindl Alemania
28  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Países Bajos
31  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Países Bajos
31  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Alemania
33  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suiza
34  Mohsen Askar & Claudia Jansen Países Bajos
35  Anders Koch & Julie Gravesen Dinamarca
36  Vaclav Kubat & Zdenka Vojtikova República Checa
37  Kilian Kleeberger & Julia Springer Alemania
37  Christoph Konetschny & Anna Gerich Alemania
39  Benjamin Böhm & Vanessa Thuille Brasil
40  Tobias Soencksen & Angi Solymosi Alemania
41  Paul Piskun & Sarah Torka Alemania
42  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Alemania
42  Niels Hoppe & Annalena Franke Alemania
44  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Suecia
44  Markus Melato & Franziska Lowe Alemania
44  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Alemania
47  Cornel Muller & Angela Muller (aka Prietz) Alemania
48  Christian Platz & Anja Platz (aka Pritzsche) Alemania

Ronda 1 (top 66)

49  Berry De Groot & Debbie Kruijsdijk Países Bajos
49  Jason Hurrelbrink & Maureen Heerink Países Bajos
49  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan Inglaterra
52  Maximilian Münnicke & Tanja Walter Alemania
52  Dominik Weidemann & Constanze Görlach Alemania
54  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß Alemania
54  Ramon Slot & Michelle Veenstra Países Bajos
56  George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
56  Markus Patas & Reenste Seidenberg Alemania
58  Roland Harrer & Camilla Mader Austria
58  Thomas Löw & Anne Lenz Alemania
60  Yannic Lux & Mirja Piorr Alemania
61  Rick Groot & Gaby Van Iersel Países Bajos
62  Serkan Ötztürk & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Alemania
63  Theodoros Kougioumtzidis & Alexandra Mihail Grecia
63  Evangelos Peppas & Paraskevi Savva Italia
65  Daniel Grosch & Marina Pank Alemania
66  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}