Results from UK Open 2018 - Amateur Ballroom jueves, 18 de enero de 2018
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

UK Open 2018
Inglaterra - Bournemouth martes, 16 de enero de 2018

Amateur Ballroom jueves, 18 de enero de 2018

Final

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rusia
2  Chong He & Jing Shan China
3  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Rusia
4  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ucrania
5  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Inglaterra
6  Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni China
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  [22] Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ucrania
8  [16] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ucrania
9  [11] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong China
10  [10] Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond Islandia
11  [9] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polonia
12  Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Estados Unidos

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

13  [19] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan China
14  [17] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ucrania
14  [17] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italia
16  [16] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ucrania
17  [15] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rusia
18  [14] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italia
18  [14] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon Estados Unidos
20  [12] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Canadá
21  [11] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Estados Unidos
22  [10] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ucrania
22  [10] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Inglaterra
22  [10] Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko Inglaterra

Ronda 4 (top 49)

25  [25] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polonia
25  [25] Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski Estados Unidos
27  [20] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusia
28  [19] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Inglaterra
29  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polonia
29  [18] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting China
31  [17] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen China
31  [17] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo China
31  [17] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italia
34  [16] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dinamarca
34  [16] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Inglaterra
34  [16] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ucrania
37  [15] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Rusia
38  [14] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ucrania
39  [12] Edmund Ault & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Inglaterra
40  [11] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying China
40  [11] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng China
42  [10] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi China
43  [9] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ucrania
43  [9] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlandia
43  [9] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ucrania
46  [8] Wang Kun & Xu Wan China
47  [7] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen China
48  [4] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italia
48  [4] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 69)

50  [29] Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova Rusia
50  [29] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng China
50  [29] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
50  [29] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italia
54  [28] Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward Inglaterra
55  [27] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Inglaterra
55  [27] Roman Sukhomlyn & Sonya Tsekanovsky Ucrania
57  [26] Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko Ucrania
57  [26] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rusia
59  [25] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polonia
60  [23] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italia
60  [23] Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Polonia
60  [23] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ucrania
63  [22] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) Inglaterra
63  [22] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Polonia
65  [20] Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka Polonia
65  [20] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Inglaterra
67  [17] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rusia
68  [15] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Polonia
69  [9] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Italia

Ronda 2 (top 89)

70  [33] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor Estados Unidos
71  [32] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rusia
71  [32] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polonia
71  [32] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni China
74  [31] Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi Italia
74  [31] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Polonia
76  [30] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Inglaterra
77  [29] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italia
78  [28] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ucrania
78  [28] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko Rusia
78  [28] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusia
81  [27] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dinamarca
81  [27] Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi China
83  [22] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Austria
83  [22] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Suecia
85  [20] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polonia
86  [19] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Países Bajos
87  [18] Kamil Baran & Julia Czeczek Polonia
88  [15] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Inglaterra
88  [15] Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun Corea del Sur

Ronda 1 (top 121)

90  [31] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inglaterra
90  [31] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Inglaterra
92  [30] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Noruega
93  [29] Kirill Potapov & Ksenya Vorobeva Rusia
94  [27] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwán
95  [26] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italia
95  [26] Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court Inglaterra
95  [26] Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba Polonia
98  [24] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Polonia
98  [24] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sur
100  [23] Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo Italia
101  [22] Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae Corea del Sur
102  [21] Yurìj Bodnarchuk & Anastasiya Kuriliv Ucrania
103  [18] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suecia
103  [18] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Inglaterra
103  [18] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Inglaterra
106  [17] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
106  [17] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australia
106  [17] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sur
106  [17] Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan China
110  [16] Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso Italia
111  [15] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
112  [13] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Países Bajos
113  [12] Jian Liu & Peixian Fan China
114  [10] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ucrania
114  [10] Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Italia
116  [9] Salvatore Vacca & Francesca Paglialunga Italia
117  [8] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Suecia
117  [8] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nueva Zelanda
117  [8] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Países Bajos
120  [4] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
121  [1] Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska Inglaterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}