Results from German Open 2013 - Junior II Standard jueves, 15 de agosto de 2013
Ve cómo publicitar tu producto con nosotros

German Open 2013
Alemania - Stuttgart martes, 13 de agosto de 2013

Junior II Standard jueves, 15 de agosto de 2013

Final

1  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
2  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva Rusia
3  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Rusia
4  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Polonia
5  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rusia
6  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italia
Si no te gustan anuncios…   Hazte miembro!

Semifinal

7  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Rumania
8  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Rusia
9  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Rusia
10  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lituania
11  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Rusia
12  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Rusia
12  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Rusia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Cuartos de Final

14  Dmitriy Erofeev & Alina Karapetyan Rusia
15  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Letonia
16  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
16  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ucrania
16  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Rusia
19  Yahor Boldysh & Diana Baranova Bielorussia
20  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
21  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Rumania
22  Michal Kieszek & Teresa Kusy Polonia
22  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japón
22  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldavia
25  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Rusia

Ronda 3 (top 51)

26  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inglaterra
26  Aleksandrs Korolko & Santa Sauere Letonia
26  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Rusia
29  Zoltán Rónyai & Boglárka Farkas Hungría
30  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Rusia
30  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
32  Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japón
32  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Polonia
34  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
35  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusia
36  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Rumania
36  Fedor Voronov & Darya Pogrebnaya Rusia
38  Mark Korotkikh & Mariya Levin (aka Kornienko) Rusia
38  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Rusia
40  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Lituania
40  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituania
40  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Rusia
40  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
44  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Mariya Skorodumova Estonia
45  Andrey Alekseev & Varvara Zhigulskaya Rusia
45  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canadá
45  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
48  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Rusia
49  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Rusia
50  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lituania
50  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ucrania

Ronda 2 (top 96)

52  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Rusia
52  Denis Lelin & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Dinamarca
52  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Rusia
52  Iaroslav Zara & Anastasia Grunzu Moldavia
52  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumania
57  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
57  Nedas Mejeras & Benita Kvietkauskaite Lituania
57  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Rusia
60  Marco Bodini & Anna Castelletti Italia
60  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Rusia
60  Andres Haavik & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
60  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japón
60  Emanuele Massacci & Giulia Incaini Italia
60  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera España
60  Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund Finlandia
60  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japón
68  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Bielorussia
69  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croacia
69  Dmitriy Pankin & Anastasiya Golubeva Rusia
69  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
69  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldavia
73  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Rusia
74  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
74  Wojciech Trocewicz & Justyna Skibinska Polonia
76  Henrik Buchholz & Madalina Rosu Alemania
76  Mikhail Chernavin & Marthe Ekrem Noruega
76  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
76  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonia
80  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japón
81  Denis Belik & Ekaterina Sinkova Rusia
81  Eitam Mor & Dana Smolansky Israel
83  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Rusia
84  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Rusia
84  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croacia
86  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
86  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
86  Fedor Seljnicyn & Nelli Khozhanazarova Rusia
89  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Rusia
89  Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen Dinamarca
91  Igor Politsimako & Anastasiya Romashkova Rusia
91  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Rusia
93  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croacia
93  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Alemania
95  Jakub Skoda & Marketa Skorpilova República Checa
96  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ucrania

Ronda 1 (top 145)

97  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ucrania
97  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japón
99  Raul Dolomet & Silvia Militia Gruin Rumania
100  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Rusia
100  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Rusia
100  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
103  Robert Kassin & Polina Kester Estonia
103  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japón
105  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Rusia
105  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Letonia
107  Filip Buránsky & Sophia Imbondo Eslovaquia
108  Kevin Khan & Liana Küstner Alemania
108  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Rusia
108  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Rumania
108  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Rusia
112  Kai Kang & Xiaodan Zhu China
112  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ucrania
114  Darius Dobranis & Ana Danila Rumania
115  Aleksandr Lukyn & Oksana Kovalskaya Ucrania
115  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
117  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Rusia
118  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finlandia
119  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Rusia
119  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Alemania
119  Orest Kozak & Alexandra Hermann Alemania
119  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldavia
123  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rusia
124  Antti Kapanen & Hilma Heinonen Finlandia
125  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Alemania
126  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Rumania
127  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Noruega
128  Kai Kijan & Maria Novikova Alemania
129  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Alemania
130  Yubo Feng & Lin Zhu China
131  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Suiza
131  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Alemania
131  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Alemania
131  Dominik Pflug & Pia Breidung Alemania
131  Viktor Schek & Elena Davydov Alemania
131  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Alemania
137  Tim Gering & Alice Wagner Alemania
137  Mathieu Meier & Darja Gorbatchev Alemania
137  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Rusia
137  Lukas Trommer & Wiktoria Rummer Alemania
137  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Rusia
142  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Alemania
142  Jonas Jundt & Meral Pehlivan Alemania
142  Florian Kurmann & Giulia Edel Alemania
142  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Alemania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}